Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
3301.ISzelejewski, Jan1837
3302.IMyszka, Zygmunt1837
3303.ISobich, Kazimierz1837ITS "Kopernik" Inowrocław
3304.IIMajdziński, Michał1837UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
3305.IILegień, Grzegorz1837MKS KSOS Kraków
3306.IIGrzelak, Jarosław1837
3307.kZajkowska, Olga1836ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa
3308.I++Hasiński, Krystian1836TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
3309.I++Temel, Jan1836St Eurobeskidy Łodygowice
3310.I+Lewandowski, Marek1836AZS UMK Toruń
3311.IWieczorek, Lech1836
3312.IMucha, Krzysztof1836MLKSz Myślenice
3313.IJewulski, Krzysztof1836TKKF "Drogowiec" Kraków
3314.IWójcik, Michał1836MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
3315.IIJanisio, Adrian1836
3316.IIHagiel, Sławomir1836KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice
3317.IIBik, Maciej1836TKKF Leskowiec -Wieża Wadowice
3318.I++Podgórski, Maciej1835KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
3319.IZawadka, Agata1835Biały Król Wisznia Mała
3320.IKroczka, Gromosław1835UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
3321.IKotula, Konrad1835MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
3322.IKlimek, Piotr1835UKS "Rodło" Opole
3323.IGladysz, Marek1835UKS "Mosińska Jedynka" Mosina
3324.II+Mukhtarova, Anastasiia1835
3325.IIZbrzezny, Tomasz1835
3326.I++Adamczyk, Zuzanna1834UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
3327.I++Pęśko, Tomasz1834UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
3328.IZima, Teofil1834GKSz "Kornuty" Gorlice
3329.ILaszkiewicz, Jerzy1834Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
3330.ILanica, Łukasz1834KSz Gryf Szczecin
3331.IPodymska, Emilia1834
3332.II+Góra, Tomasz1834KS DORS Ruda Śląska
3333.II+Beczała, Paweł1834UKS "21 Podlesie"
3334.I++Sacharewicz, Krzysztof1833UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
3335.I+Wiczyńska, Aneta1833
3336.IBaranski, Miroslaw1833KSz "Skoczek" Siedlce
3337.IKurek, Andrzej1833SSz "Szachpol" Łuków
3338.IDudek, Wojciech1833"Kudowianka" Kudowa Zdrój
3339.IBorecki, Marek1833UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice
3340.I+Kwaśny, Leszek1832
3341.I+Korcz, Daniel1832MCKiS Jaworzno
3342.ILitwiniec, Michał1832
3343.IKlugiewicz, Józef1832
3344.I+Nawrot, Elżbieta1831KSz "Miedź" Legnica
3345.IMolendzki, Tomasz1831
3346.IJastrzębski, Tomasz1831KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice
3347.ISzyndler, Alojzy1831
3348.IJadanowska, Beata1831MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda
3349.IDziel, Jaromir1831LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
3350.IDuszczak, Dariusz1831MUKS "Wieża Kórnicka" Kórnik
3351.IISiwek, Mateusz1831
3352.I++Miąsik, Adrian1830RzKSz Rzeszów
3353.I++Jaśkiewicz, Kamila1830KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
3354.I++Czyrnek, Stanisław1830
3355.I++Bator, Magdalena1830LKS "Parnas" Stara Wieś
3356.ISzerszeń, Joanna1830
3357.IŻółkiewski, Jakub1830MKSz "Hetman-Pionier" Kętrzyn
3358.IGyza, Boguslaw1830
3359.ILeśniak, Grzegorz1830St Eurobeskidy Łodygowice
3360.IPytel, Piotr1830"Hetman" Ostrowiec Św.
3361.ISypień, Natan1830UKS "Giecek" Radków
3362.IICzapski, Remigiusz1830TS-R "Hetman" Konin
3363.Kostecki, Rafał1829
3364.kMarszk, Kazimierz1829UKS "WDA" Lipusz
3365.I+Zwarycz, Miłosz1829Fundacja im. Akiby Rubinsteina
3366.IDaniszkowicz, Bohdan1829MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda
3367.IŁukaszewicz, Piotr1829MUKS "Wieża Kórnicka" Kórnik
3368.IPyrkosz, Igor1829LKS "Polonia" Poraj
3369.IIRawski, Adam1829
3370.IIZadora, Edward1829
3371.IGościniak, Bartłomiej1828GKSz "Solny" Grzybowo
3372.IJakuć, Paweł1828
3373.IKarp, Piotr1828MKSz DIAGONALIA Imielin
3374.IGłuszak, Paweł1828UKS "Orlik" Rudnik n/Sanem
3375.II+Perończyk, Karol1828UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów
3376.IIBaluta, Paweł1828LKS "Płomień" Limanowa
3377.Fraczek, Zdzisław1827
3378.IOzorowski, Edward1827ITS "Kopernik" Inowrocław
3379.IMania, Marek1827"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
3380.IGrabowski, Marek1827WKSz 1938 Włocławek
3381.IRunowiecki, Tadeusz1827KS "Sparta" Nasielsk
3382.kPazurkiewicz, Janusz1826
3383.IStankiewicz, Edward1826
3384.IChomiuk, Łukasz1826
3385.IOpaliński, Sebastian1826
3386.IKopeć, Norbert1826LUKSz "Orient" Sokółka
3387.IZaleski, Jan1826
3388.IINawracała, Tomasz1826
3389.IIPluta, Michał1826
3390.I+Dusza, Elżbieta1825KSz Polonia Wrocław
3391.IPaprocki, Artur1825UKS "POGOŃ Oleśnica"
3392.II+Adamczyk, Paweł1825UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów
3393.IIWandowicz, Kajetan1825Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
3394.II+Dulęba, Roman1824TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
3395.IIRembowski, Krzysztof1824
3396.ISieliwonik, Piotr1823MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
3397.ISzydłowski, Kazimierz1823KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice
3398.II+Rudnik, Łukasz1823
3399.IIPatera, Michał1823KSz "Miedź" Legnica
3400.IISygnet, Bartosz1823MKS KSOS Kraków

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje