Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
3201.kCzuchnicki, Jan1849
3202.I++Somyk, Marcin1849WKS Kopernik
3203.I++Ogonowska, Katarzyna1849"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
3204.I++Turecki, Krzysztof1849UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
3205.ITyda, Beata1849UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
3206.IMisztela, Hubert1849KS AZS Wratislavia
3207.IŻądło, Anna1849UKS "GIM Dwójka" Tomaszów Lubelski
3208.IPawlak, Robert1849
3209.IPienkowski, Piotr1849
3210.II+Hałubiec, Piotr1849LKS "PARK" Starzenice
3211.IIKrutul, Piotr1849MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
3212.IMiechowicz, Witold1848
3213.IWojdak, Jan1848LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
3214.IIŚmieja, Adam1848TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
3215.Szymala, Adam1847
3216.kCzech, Jan1847
3217.IGładysz, Jakub1847UKS SP 1 Brzozów
3218.II+Januszewski, Adam1847
3219.IILachowicz, Tomasz1847
3220.IPałczak, Aleksandra1846
3221.IWłoch, Mikołaj1846BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
3222.ISieklucki, Adam1846
3223.IWolski, Marcin1846"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
3224.ISzmaciński, Sławomir1846RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź
3225.IDrop, Szymon1846UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów
3226.kKonopacka, Martyna1845MCKiS Jaworzno
3227.I+Witoszek, Tadeusz1845KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice
3228.I+Gromczak, Dariusz1845"Kudowianka" Kudowa Zdrój
3229.IStecko, Artur1845
3230.ITamoń, Radosław1845UKS "OPP" Toruń
3231.ILiszek, Krzysztof1845
3232.IWojciechowski, Beniamin1845LKS "Mechanizator" Ustrzyki Dolne
3233.ICap, Piotr1845RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź
3234.IZbrzezny, Andrzej1845UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
3235.II+Dunaj, Konrad1845
3236.IILuty, Mariusz1845UKS "Refleks" Gościno
3237.IIKasprzyk, Zbigniew1845
3238.IIWilk, Paweł1845UKS "Rodło" Opole
3239.I++Krzysztyńska, Anna1844LKS "Mechanizator" Ustrzyki Dolne
3240.IRacławicki, Kacper1844UKS "Rodło" Opole
3241.ISukiennik, Marek1844MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz
3242.IKapica, Paweł1844
3243.IRosik, Jakub1844OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
3244.IKądziołka, Zbigniew1844MCKiS Jaworzno
3245.IAntoniewicz, Jakub1844
3246.kMarks, Zofia1843UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
3247.I++Tarnowska, Aleksandra1843UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
3248.I+Cichocki, Konrad1843WKSz 1938 Włocławek
3249.I+Zieliński, Olgierd1843KSz "Torfarm-64" Toruń
3250.IObiedzinski, Piotr1843KSz "Maraton" Łomża
3251.IPaprocki, Artur1843UKS "POGOŃ Oleśnica"
3252.IChyliński, Piotr1843
3253.II+Gąsiorek, Dariusz1843
3254.IIOlszewski, Paweł1843MGLKS "Parnas" Oława
3255.IIAugustynowicz, Piotr1843LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
3256.IIKukiela, Lech1843KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
3257.I+Łasut, Paulina1842UKS "Giecek" Radków
3258.IRadecki, Adam1842UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy
3259.IStępniak, Przemysław1842
3260.IŁuka, Krzysztof1842RzKSz Rzeszów
3261.ILaskowski, Filip1842UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
3262.IGrzegorzek, Mirosław1842
3263.IFrączek, Lesław1842Pszczyńskie Szachy
3264.IIIGłowiński, Daniel1842
3265.I+Ogonowski, Jakub1841UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
3266.I+Wyszomirski, Krzysztof1841
3267.IMoranda, Katarzyna1841
3268.ITabola, Marta1841
3269.IFura, Ireneusz1841MKS "Rokita" Brzeg Dolny
3270.IBukwa, Karolina1841M-G UKS "Pogoń" Nowe Skalmierzyce
3271.II+Pera, Adam1841OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
3272.II+Rajda, Krystian1841LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
3273.I++Sargalski, Andrzej1840KSN "Łuczniczka" Bydgoszcz
3274.IKrupacz, Maciej1840
3275.II+Wojciechowski, Filip1840
3276.IILemański, Piotr1840"Caissa Pion" Zielona Góra
3277.IIIdczak, Rafał1840Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
3278.IIFurman, Bartosz1840
3279.IIBoguszewski, Paweł1840
3280.k+Frączek, Weronika1839LKSz Lublin
3281.ISkóra, Paweł1839KSz Gambit Przeworsk
3282.IMorzywołek, Paweł1839MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
3283.IFilar, Sławomir1839
3284.IBartosik, Joanna1839MCKiS Jaworzno
3285.IWodas, Paweł1839
3286.I+Rudecki, Bartosz1838KKSz "Urania" Krosno
3287.IMatlewski, Adam1838UKS "Smecz" Konin
3288.IPytel, Przemysław1838MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
3289.IGaj, Szymon1838KSz Gambit Przeworsk
3290.IPlewa, Piotr1838
3291.INiemier, Hubert1838KS KORONA Zakrzewo
3292.IGórkiewicz, Mateusz1838ŻKSz Żary
3293.IKiedrowski, Albin1838UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice
3294.IPilch, Anna1838KS "Korona" Kraków
3295.IBrożyna, Damian1838SSz "Strzybniczanka" Tarnowskie Góry
3296.II+Zaręba, Zbigniew1838
3297.II+Zychowski, Marek1838LKS "Sparta" Lubliniec
3298.IIAdamowicz, Łukasz1838KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
3299.IIRymarowicz, Jakub1838
3300.ISzelejewski, Jan1837

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje