Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
3101.IPaprocki, Stanisław1862TS Wisła Kraków
3102.IUrban, Wojciech1862LUKKS Kielce
3103.kKrzyżanowska-Żądło, Lidia1861LKS "Parnas" Stara Wieś
3104.kJasik, Anna1861KSz Polonia Wrocław
3105.kKuś, Aleksander1861KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"
3106.I+Mierska, Agnieszka1861
3107.IStyliński, Piotr1861HUSARIA
3108.IWolak, Jolanta1861KKSz Kraków
3109.IIOrciuch, Leszek1861
3110.I++Kulpinski, Piotr1860WKS Kopernik
3111.I++Składanowski, Adam1860LKS "Sanovia" Lesko
3112.I++Rosiak, Agata1860WKS Kopernik
3113.IParczewski, Janusz1860UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
3114.IJordan, Adam1860UKS "Trzydziestka" Olsztyn
3115.kRuszczycki, Jacek1859KKSz Kraków
3116.I++Święszek, Joanna1859UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia
3117.I++Grochocińska, Urszula1859KSz Polonia Wrocław
3118.I+Grabowicz, Marcin1859KSz SKOCZEK TROJAŃSKI
3119.IPosuniak, Kacper1859UKS MDK Radom
3120.IŻółkiewski, Jakub1859MKSz "Hetman-Pionier" Kętrzyn
3121.IGrzesik, Gracjan1859KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
3122.IGruszczynski, Boleslaw1859
3123.kCzernicki, Bogdan1858TKKF "Drogowiec" Kraków
3124.IPrzybylak, Łukasz1858KS KORONA Zakrzewo
3125.IŁambucki, Łukasz1858UKS "POGOŃ Oleśnica"
3126.IKnapik, Andrzej1858
3127.ISrutwa, Maciej1858UKS "Rodło" Opole
3128.ISycz, Wacław1858PUKS "Karolina" Tarnów
3129.ITychulski, Krzysztof1858
3130.IKojro, Adam1858
3131.IAnglart, Edward1858UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn
3132.II+Knapik, Lucjan1858OLIMPIJCZYK Chrzanów
3133.II+Korpan, Kasjan1858KSz "Odrodzenie" Kożuchów
3134.IICiupek, Andrzej1858MCKiS Jaworzno
3135.IIGrabowski, Jan1858
3136.k+Zdziarska-Zaręba, Lidia1857Biały Król Wisznia Mała
3137.kMroczek, Jacek1857TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski
3138.ILusio, Daniel1857LKS Kosienice
3139.INowicki, Andrzej1857TKSzach Tarnobrzeg
3140.IJasiak, Filip1857MSKS "GAMBIT" Tarnowiec
3141.IFrąckowiak, Andrzej1857
3142.ISzmer, Aleksander1857UKS "Rodło" Opole
3143.IBodio, Leszek1857
3144.IBartoszek, Marcin1857UKS "GIM Dwójka" Tomaszów Lubelski
3145.II+Mikolajczyk, Piotr1857Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
3146.I++Skrzypczak, Michal1856LKS "Piast" Śrem
3147.ILisiński, Henryk1856
3148.IKrawczyk, Piotr1856
3149.IChomski, Maciej1856KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
3150.IKrajewski, Tomasz1856
3151.II+Lewko, Paweł1856UKS SP3 w Bogatyni
3152.IISowiński, Łukasz1856
3153.IIHaracaris, Dimitrios1856
3154.kKosny, Marek1855UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
3155.I++Lis, Marcelina1855LKSz GCKiP Czarna
3156.I+Siwek, Kinga1855UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
3157.ITrepkowski, Piotr1855BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
3158.IBogusz, Tomasz1855St Eurobeskidy Łodygowice
3159.II+Stroczyński, Dawid1855
3160.kStebel, Agata1854UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy
3161.I+Celiński, Kamil1854
3162.IDistel, Paweł1854LKS "Strażak" Zabrzeg
3163.IBoruta, Dawid1854KS "Roszada" Żory
3164.ILipinski, Dariusz1854Raszyn Poznań
3165.II+Gawelczyk, January1854MKSz Rybnik
3166.IIDec, Łukasz1854MZKS "Unia" Nowa Sarzyna
3167.kStrzemkowski, Włodzimierz1853KSz "Torfarm-64" Toruń
3168.I++Skupinska, Anna1853UKS "Rodło" Opole
3169.I++Krzywda, Małgorzata1853LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
3170.I++Bartoszewicz, Marcin1853
3171.IMatysiak, Samuel1853MLKSz Myślenice
3172.IIGnatiuk, Rafał1853LKSz Lublin
3173.IIIŁokasto, Mariusz1853
3174.I++Buchta, Agnieszka1852UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
3175.I+Smolak, Michal1852
3176.I+Skorża, Konrad1852UKS Roszada Radom
3177.I+Młynarski, Kamil1852KLIM UKSz Gambit Starachowice
3178.I+Święszek, Daria1852UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia
3179.I+Witwicki, Pawel1852JKSz-W Jarocin
3180.INocon, Marian1852KS "Nysa" NiS
3181.ISwatek, Wojciech1852LUKS "Tempo" Ożarów
3182.ISułkowski, Andrzej1852UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice
3183.IGołkowski, Marian1852KS "Komunalni Sanok"
3184.IHetmański, Waldemar1852SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz
3185.IOleksy, Krzysztof1852MKSz Rybnik
3186.IZajkowska, Agata1852MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
3187.IIBajorek, Maciej1852GKSz "Kornuty" Gorlice
3188.IIMycko, Marcin1852KS "Wesoła" Warszawa
3189.I+Szultka, Agata1851KKS "Ormuzd" Kartuzy
3190.IRybakowski, Karol1851
3191.IChodorowski, Dawid1851ITS "Kopernik" Inowrocław
3192.IDabrowski, Leszek1851
3193.II+Biegański, Zdzisław1851OSiR Tuchola
3194.IISzumański, Karol1851LZS "Kordian" Bliżyn
3195.IIOrciuch, Kamil1851
3196.k+Mackiewicz, Anna1850UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
3197.kWiśniewski, Jacek1850KS LAURA Chylice
3198.IŚwigoń, Tomasz1850RzKSz Rzeszów
3199.IDawidczyk, Alina1850TKKF "Drogowiec" Kraków
3200.IIGinter, Paweł1850UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje