Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
3001.I+Krasinski, Rafal1874KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"
3002.IKuracki, Marek1874KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
3003.II+Remiszewski, Tomasz1874
3004.IIPacak, Mateusz1874UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
3005.Ivaskevych, Lyubov1873
3006.I+Sobczynski, Roman1873MTS Kwidzyn
3007.IObrzud, Damian1873MKS MOS Wieliczka
3008.ISemik, Tomasz1873TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
3009.IDzieczkaniec, Piotr1873KS "Polanica-Zdrój"
3010.IWełna, Łukasz1873UKS "Biały Pion" Gryfino
3011.I+Koziorowicz, Michał1872KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
3012.IPłończak, Mateusz1872MUKS "Wieża Kórnicka" Kórnik
3013.IJachimiak, Wojciech1872
3014.IKryszewski, Sebastian1872
3015.ICenkier, Robert1872JKSz-W Jarocin
3016.IKubieniec, Janusz1872TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
3017.IBogócki, Cezary1872
3018.I+Flazinska, Anna1871UKS-STSz Sokołów Podlaski
3019.I+Brożek, Łukasz1871UKS "21 Podlesie"
3020.IOpalińska, Marta1871
3021.IKania, Andrzej1871SSz "Modus" Warszawa
3022.ICzapiewski, Waldemar1871UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice
3023.ICelmer, Jan1871KKSz Kraków
3024.IBujak, Józef1871KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków
3025.IAndrearczyk, Paweł1871
3026.II+Zienkiewicz, Mateusz1871
3027.IIBabiarz, Andrzej1871UKS "Cebulka" Warzyce
3028.I++Studzinski, Tadeusz1870UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice
3029.I+Szelest, Malgorzata1870LUKS "Iskra" Marzenin
3030.I+Depta, Anna1870JKSz-W Jarocin
3031.IPrzymusinski, Tomasz1870
3032.IPlichta, Adam1870MKS "Mrągowia" Mrągowo
3033.IKról, Wojciech1870
3034.IKobus, Maciej1870LKS "Promień" Kowalewo Pom.
3035.IZieliński, Zbigniew1870GLKS Goniec Żarów
3036.IWilczewski, Piotr1870GZSN "Start" Gorzów Wlkp.
3037.IBartkiewicz, Paweł1870KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
3038.IDoktor, Ryszard1870
3039.IIŚwitała, Stefan1870UKS Gambit Świebodzin
3040.IIWalukiewicz, Cezary1870
3041.I++Kowalska, Sara1869
3042.ISeemann, Jakub1869MKSz Rybnik
3043.IKlus, Maciej1869MUKS "SZS" Cieszyn
3044.IZawadzki, Łukasz1869WKSz HETMAN Wałbrzych
3045.II+Marcinowski, Marek1869UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
3046.IITomaszewski, Arkadiusz1869LZS "Wieża" Więcbork
3047.IIMiziuła, Patryk1869UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
3048.IIKamiński, Maciej1869
3049.kTust-Kopeć, Dominika1868"Kudowianka" Kudowa Zdrój
3050.INun, Grzegorz1868KSz "Odrodzenie" Kożuchów
3051.IKosmala, Mateusz1868KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
3052.IJaskowski, Tadeusz1868
3053.IDudel, Michal1868MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
3054.IISobolewski, Mieszko1868
3055.IIStachura, Błażej1868UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
3056.IGrota, Mateusz1867UKS Zawisza Kolbudy
3057.IIStępień, Leszek1867MZKS "Unia" Nowa Sarzyna
3058.IIGórecki, Grzegorz1867MPZSzach Kraków
3059.I+Moskwiński, Marek1866
3060.I+Gigoła, Jacek1866GZSN "Start" Gorzów Wlkp.
3061.I+Choina, Adam1866"Hetman" Ostrowiec Św.
3062.IKurnicki, Mateusz1866MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
3063.IGolinski, Damian1866UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań
3064.IGałaszewski, Patryk1866KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
3065.IJaworski, Andrzej1866
3066.IMakowski, Tomasz1866
3067.Llaneza, Vega1865KS LAURA Chylice
3068.k+Frączek, Weronika1865LKSz Lublin
3069.kSzymczak, Rafał1865KSz SKOCZEK TROJAŃSKI
3070.IWalczak, Rafal1865
3071.ICyra, Tomasz1865
3072.IISiemaszko, Robert1865
3073.IZurek, Jacek1864"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
3074.IKrasowski, Piotr1864LKSz Lublin
3075.IKojlo, Jan1864
3076.IBoćko, Stanisław1864Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
3077.IBarczyk, Joanna1864KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków
3078.ICap, Piotr1864RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź
3079.II+Sobaniec, Dominik1864LKS "Stomil" Bełchatów
3080.Lizak, Jacek1863
3081.kBobrowski, Piotr1863MKSz Rybnik
3082.I++Szefer, Michal1863
3083.IPham, Juliusz1863WKS "FLOTA" Gdynia
3084.ICubala, Piotr1863
3085.IGlatty, Zbigniew1863ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew
3086.IGalazka, Krzysztof1863UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
3087.IStypka, Zbigniew1863AZS Poznań
3088.IIGerasimowisz, Stanislaw1863
3089.IPotocki, Karol1862KS Mogalo Warszawa
3090.IUrban, Wojciech1862LUKKS Kielce
3091.ITrendowski, Michał1862UKS Debiut Dziesiątka Olsztyn
3092.IPaprocki, Stanisław1862Gens Una Sumus Kraków
3093.IIŻurner, Jarosław1862
3094.IIGadzała, Dariusz1862
3095.WFMWesołowska, Hanna1861MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz
3096.k+Zdziarska-Zaręba, Lidia1861Biały Król Wisznia Mała
3097.kJasik, Anna1861KSz Polonia Wrocław
3098.I+Mierska, Agnieszka1861
3099.IStachowiak, Slawomir1861ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew
3100.IWolak, Jolanta1861KKSz Kraków

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje