Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
201.IMŻeberski, Jakub2340KSz Polonia Wrocław
202.IMPokojowczyk, Jerzy2340BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
203.IMBobula, Mateusz2339TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski
204.FMBernard, Ryszard2339KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"
205.mBrzeski, Maciej2339
206.WGMZawadzka, Beata2338KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
207.FMDabek, Roman2338KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
208.FMBednarek, Sylwester2336MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda
209.IMOstrowski, Leszek2335
210.IMMaciejewski, Andrzej2334NOK Nakło
211.FMPacan-Milej, Kosma2334UKS "Rodło" Opole
212.mProtaziuk, Grzegorz2334LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów
213.IMŁagowski, Patryk2333UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
214.Sochacki, Wojtek2331UMKSz "Jaćwież" Suwałki
215.FMGiżyński, Tomasz2331UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
216.FMTwardoń, Marian2331
217.mŚwicarz, Maciej2331KSz Polonia Wrocław
218.mGraff, Grzegorz2331
219.IMMasternak, Grzegorz2330KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
220.IMPieniążek, Artur2330KSz "Miedź" Legnica
221.IMFilipowicz, Andrzej2330
222.WGMMichna, Marta2329KSz "Odrodzenie" Kożuchów
223.IMNester, Ihor2329
224.FMSzpar, Miłosz2328LKSz GCKiP Czarna
225.mPiwowarczyk, Piotr2328SSz "Szachpol" Łuków
226.FMBartel, Michał2327LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów
227.FMDubiński, Mateusz2327WKS Kopernik
228.FMŻyłka, Stanisław2327MKSz Rybnik
229.FMOwczarzak, Jerzy2326KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
230.mHass, Roman2326
231.IMSydor, Andrzej2325
232.mSzczepiński, Michał2325KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
233.FMWałach, Marcin2324MKSz Rybnik
234.mBożek, Adam2324MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
235.Aliavdin, Nikolai2323Stowarzyszenie AS Płock
236.IMKalinin, Oleg2323
237.k+Godzwon, Iwo2323KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
238.WGMDworakowska, Joanna2322KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
239.FMPyda, Zbigniew2322
240.FMPrzybylski, Wojciech2320Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
241.mJuroszek, Tadeusz2320Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
242.k+Twardowski, Lukasz2320
243.kWismont, Ryszard2320
244.mKaszowski, Dariusz2318
245.k++Psyk, Radosław2318KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
246.mDworakowski, Lukasz2317KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
247.mStoma, Paweł2317KSz "DRAKON" Lublin
248.IMSkrobek, Ryszard2316UKS "POGOŃ Oleśnica"
249.kAntończyk, Adam2316TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
250.FMGrycel, Kamil2315KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
251.FMMarkiewicz, Jacek2315KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
252.FMSroczynski, Maciej2315KTS Kalisz
253.mDeszczynski, Adam2315
254.FMKaula, Roman2314KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
255.IMKruszyński, Włodzimierz2313KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
256.FMJakubowski, Tomasz2313
257.k+Kyć, Jerzy2313MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz
258.FMŁobejko, Rafał2312KSz "DRAKON" Lublin
259.FMBargłowski, Filip2311KS LAURA Chylice
260.mPaterek, Michal2311SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin
261.k++Nowak, Łukasz2311KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
262.IMKiedrowicz, Jan2310UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice
263.FMOgłaza, Oskar2310UKS "Rodło" Opole
264.FMGdański, Przemysław2310
265.FMKula, Robert2310
266.FMKozioł, Kamil2310MKSz Rybnik
267.kGieruszynski, Jerzy2310
268.kJankowski, Jozef2310
269.kJezierski, Piotr2310
270.FMMiś, Mieszko2307LKSz GCKiP Czarna
271.mKosiorek, Marek2307KSz "Skoczek" Siedlce
272.k+Walter, Szymon2307UKS "21 Podlesie"
273.k+Piotrowski, Przemysław2306KSz Polonia Wrocław
274.IMKostro, Jerzy2305KKSz Kraków
275.WIMWarakomska, Anna2305Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
276.FMKarpik, Tadeusz2305
277.FMWolny, Ryszard2305RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź
278.FMCichocki, Adam2305KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny
279.kKruczek, Krzysztof2305
280.kSzyszko, Ignacy2305
281.IISmolkov, Igor2305
282.FMDudzinski, Piotr2304OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
283.IOsipiak, Grzegorz2304
284.FMPułtorak, Jan2303UKS "Rodło" Opole
285.FMGratka, Krzysztof2302KSz "Miedź" Legnica
286.mMuc, Tomasz2302SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
287.k+Łopusiewicz, Piotr2301KSz "Miedź" Legnica
288.mDrzemicki, Dariusz2300KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
289.k++Kuzioła, Mateusz2300TS Wisła Kraków
290.kRadziejewski, Dariusz2300
291.kMaślanka, Robert2300KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
292.FMGoluch, Piotr2299UKS SP3 w Bogatyni
293.mZieliński, Przemysław2299UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
294.FMKrasoń, Józef2298
295.Tregubov, Andrei2297
296.IMSarwinski, Mirosław2297SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
297.FMSwic, Waldemar2297RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź
298.k+Skrzypnik, Maciej2297KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
299.FMNiekraś, Dawid2296ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew
300.FMSzustakowski, Antoni2296ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje