Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
2701.k++Bukowska, Katarzyna1914TS-R "Hetman" Konin
2702.I++Śliwińska, Izabela1914LKS "Wisła" Strumień
2703.I++Worobiej, Daniel1914UKS MDK Otwock
2704.IMiklus, Mateusz1914LKS "Sparta" Lubliniec
2705.ISobocinski, Slawomir1914UKS "Żak" Łomża
2706.ICiszewski, Marek1914UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
2707.I++Baniak, Łukasz1913TKSzach Tarnobrzeg
2708.ICienciala, Ludwik1913
2709.ISzymanowski, Mateusz1913UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
2710.ISkonieczny, Marek1913ULKS "Niwka" Łomazy
2711.kGorczyca, Dominika1912KS DORS Ruda Śląska
2712.IMierzejewski, Mariusz1912
2713.IPiekałkiewicz, Leon1912
2714.ISmykowski, Mateusz1912
2715.IDahm, Mikołaj1912
2716.IWajda, Mariusz1912MKS "Polonia" Przemyśl
2717.II+Fronczak, Sebastian1912ŁKS "Szach-Centrum" Łódź
2718.IITowgin, Piotr1912KS AZS Wratislavia
2719.I+Majocha, Piotr1911UKS "Giecek" Radków
2720.I+Kucharski, Bartłomiej1911LKSz GCKiP Czarna
2721.I+Smagalski, Slawomir1911TS-R "Hetman" Konin
2722.IWalkowski, Miłosz1911UKS ZSO Włoszakowice
2723.IWilk, Tomasz1911TG "Sokół" Mielec
2724.IWyrwa, Zdzislaw1911UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
2725.II+Kowalczyk, Adam1911KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
2726.IIBuliński, Rafał1911Raszyn Poznań
2727.I++Hemmerling, Jarosław1910ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew
2728.IKuc, Mariusz1910UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
2729.II+Norov, Artem1910
2730.II+Dankowski, Jerzy1910
2731.I++Politowicz, Anna1909KSz Polonia Wrocław
2732.IGula, Andrzej1909LZS CKTiS Biskupiec
2733.IIMisztela, Michał1909KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
2734.IIGraczyk, Konrad1909KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
2735.I++Szuminski, Marek1908KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"
2736.I++Nadstoga, Wojciech1908UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn
2737.I++Rafa, Robert1908LKS Lotos Jabłonna
2738.I++Poniewierski, Piotr1908UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
2739.I++Rykała, Monika1908MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
2740.I++Darowicki, Mariusz1908KSz "Gambit" Świecie
2741.I++Adamczewski, Jędrzej1908KTS Kalisz
2742.I+Kiełek, Andrzej1908LKSz "Caissa" Lubsko
2743.IKowalczuk, Mikołaj1908UKS Skoczek Milicz
2744.ISzymanski, Grzegorz1908
2745.IHarazinski, Adam1908KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
2746.ISzczepanowski, Tomasz1908IMUKSz "Debiut" Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2747.II+Przybyło, Sebastian1908
2748.I++Domagala, Hanna1907OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
2749.I++Hałas, Przemysław1907SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz
2750.I++Żochowski, Janusz1907KSz Polonia Wrocław
2751.IŁabuda, Michał1907Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
2752.IPasionek, Ariel1907LKS "Mechanizator" Ustrzyki Dolne
2753.IMroziński, Paweł1907KKSz Kraków
2754.IIGiecewicz, Tomasz1907MTS Kwidzyn
2755.kTruszkiewicz, Eliza1906KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
2756.kStec, Ewa1906KS DORS Ruda Śląska
2757.INiedbała, Wojciech1906UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań
2758.IWalczak, Lucjan1906PKSiR NiS "Podkarpacie" Przemyśl
2759.IMołek, Wiesław1906ChTS Chorzów
2760.IBetlej, Jan1906MKS KSOS Kraków
2761.II+Kacprzak, Robert1906WOK Wałbrzych
2762.IIKremser, Zygmunt1906
2763.IIPodłowski, Marek1906
2764.k+Walkusz, Małgorzata1905KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
2765.kMichalak, Marek1905
2766.I+Kubiak, Leszek1905UKS "SZACHOWA DWÓJKA" Szubin
2767.I+Kacprzak, Karol1905BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
2768.IKról, Rafał1905KSz "Górnik" Lędziny
2769.IPrzytula, Grzegorz1905
2770.IDziedzic, Ferdynand1905MKS przy MDK Trzcianka
2771.II+Sowiński, Artur1905
2772.IIJajte-Pachota, Jerzy1905KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków
2773.kWojcieszyn, Zdzisław1904
2774.kPonceleusz, Bronislaw1904
2775.I++Jabłoński, Mirosław1904UKS "OPP" Toruń
2776.I++Aleksandrowicz, Marek1904UKS "WDA" Lipusz
2777.ILach, Ireneusz1904TSz / KSz "BYSTROVIA" Bystrowice
2778.IOrzechowski, Grzegorz1904
2779.IWiśniewski, Jarosław1904NOK Nakło
2780.ITuszynski, Edmund1904
2781.kSandor, Aleksandra1903UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów
2782.IMarcinkiewicz, Piotr1903LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota Dolna
2783.II+Niemiec, Krzysztof1903MSKS "GAMBIT" Tarnowiec
2784.IIRózga, Jakub1903MKS "Wicher" Zbąszyń
2785.IIPrzychodzki, Piotr1903
2786.k++Kozlowska, Marzena1902LKS "Piast" Śrem
2787.kDluski, Emil1902
2788.I++Lewandrowski, Tomasz1902KS "Legion" Legionowo
2789.I++Markiewicz, Michał1902UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
2790.I++Pacuszka, Wioletta1902UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
2791.I+Nawrocki, Przemyslaw1902KS KORONA Zakrzewo
2792.I+Widelski, Kacper1902MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
2793.I+Butyrowski, Marcel1902LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
2794.IMikolaczyk, Mariusz1902UKS "KSM Tęcza" Kościan
2795.IGajdzik, Barbara1902LKS "Parnas" Stara Wieś
2796.IBosak, Maciej1902TKKF "Drogowiec" Kraków
2797.II+Barabasz, Marian1902
2798.IIPolaszek, Arkadiusz1902
2799.I+Januszewski, Tomasz1901Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
2800.IAutowicz, Boguslawa1901

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje