Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
2601.IIMantorski, Robert1927
2602.kDrążek, Władysław1926KS "Polanica-Zdrój"
2603.I+Lach, Krzysztof1926SCS "Sokół" Chorzów
2604.I+Wodzyński, Michał1926KSz "Torfarm-64" Toruń
2605.ISuliborski, Artur1926MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
2606.IFularz, Maciej1926MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno
2607.ITomczykowski, Jarosław1926LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
2608.IRytarowski, Kamil1926UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
2609.IŚwiebocki, Jan1926MLKSz Myślenice
2610.II+Jasinski, Artur1926
2611.kKapral, Krzysztof1925HUSARIA
2612.kSzmyd, Marek1925GLKS Goniec Żarów
2613.I+Kmiecik, Wojciech1925UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów
2614.IMołdawski, Michał1925LKS "Wisła" Strumień
2615.IKrol, Miroslaw1925
2616.IAndrzejewski, Szymon1925UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
2617.IJanicki, Jacek1925
2618.IMigacz, Arkadiusz1925MLKSz Myślenice
2619.IJęcek, Mirosław1925LKSz "Caissa" Lubsko
2620.IIZasepa, Edward1925KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
2621.kLewandowska, Anika1924SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz
2622.I+Janik, Robert1924OLIMPIJCZYK Chrzanów
2623.IKrupiński, Jerzy1924KKSz Kraków
2624.IStanislawowicz, Jan1924
2625.ICiuła, Edward1924
2626.ITurski, Bartłomiej1924UKS "Czarny Koń" Olkusz
2627.II+Tymcio, Leszek1924
2628.IIMatuszczak, Bartosz1924OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
2629.kJóźwik, Rafał1923MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda
2630.I++Filak, Areniusz1923Stowarzyszenie "Nasz Rymanów"
2631.I+Wodzisławski, Marian1923MTS Kwidzyn
2632.I+Maksimenko, Andrei1923ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
2633.IKrawiecki, Stanisław1923UKS "Łady" Raszyn
2634.IPoltorzycki, Dzemil1923
2635.IMielczarek, Daniel1923KS "Polanica-Zdrój"
2636.IPośnik, Maurycy1923
2637.IBernacki, Gabriel1923
2638.kJędrocha, Katarzyna1922KKSz Kraków
2639.IWadełek, Karol1922
2640.ITwarogiel, Tadeusz1922
2641.IEkert, Mariusz1922UKS "Mat" Zabrze-Grzybowice
2642.IDusza, Tomasz1922GKSz "Kornuty" Gorlice
2643.IWruck, Wiesław1922OSiR Tuchola
2644.IOboron, Jerzy1922
2645.IISzymański, Jarosław1922UKS Gambit Świebodzin
2646.Leichert, Piotr1921
2647.kPyka, Roman1921"Kudowianka" Kudowa Zdrój
2648.kGrzelachowska, Grażyna1921LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
2649.I++Kobak, Weronika1921
2650.I+Zombirt, Filip1921Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
2651.I+Rogacewicz, Mikołaj1921LKSz Lublin
2652.IFajfer, Bartosz1921KS "Roszada" Żory
2653.IRomanowski, Filip1921
2654.IŻądło, Ryszard1921KS "Korona" Kraków
2655.IWargulec, Dariusz1921UKS "SZACHOWA DWÓJKA" Szubin
2656.ISiwoń, Bogdan1921
2657.IŚlęczka, Bartosz1921MKS MOS Wieliczka
2658.IBondar, Patryk1921MCKiS Jaworzno
2659.II+Gajdecki, Ryszard1921LKSz "Caissa" Lubsko
2660.kSroka, Janusz1920TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
2661.kPosuniak, Weronika1920KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
2662.I+Gawor, Jan1920MKS MOS Wieliczka
2663.IBoratyński, Piotr1920
2664.II+Paczka, Patryk1920MKS przy MDK Trzcianka
2665.IIRudzki, Maciej1920LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
2666.kCzyż, Artur1919KSz Polonia Wrocław
2667.I++Kamiński, Maciej1919MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
2668.I+Zarębski, Cezary1919
2669.IWarmowski, Pawel1919KKS "Ormuzd" Kartuzy
2670.IBień, Zygmunt1919
2671.ICzempiel, Henryk1919"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
2672.IIChodkiewicz, Tomasz1919
2673.kHucz, Alfred1918SCS "Sokół" Chorzów
2674.I+Marczak, Szymon1918MUKS "SZS" Cieszyn
2675.I+Grześków, Adrian1918UKS SP3 w Bogatyni
2676.IStój, Dariusz1918KSz Sulechów
2677.IGorny, Andrzej1918
2678.IWładyka, Mateusz1918S-KKS Przemyśl
2679.II+Grochulski, Krzysztof1918KSz Hetman Płock
2680.WFMJałowiec, Halina1917GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno
2681.kKowara, Magdalena1917MKS przy MDK Trzcianka
2682.kJackiewicz, Katarzyna1917KSz Polonia Wrocław
2683.IKrygier, Ireneusz1917LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
2684.IPłatek, Michał1917MLKSz Myślenice
2685.IJeda, Maciej1917UKS "Rodło" Opole
2686.IMaciejewski, Kamil1917ŁKS "Szach-Centrum" Łódź
2687.II+Starczewski, Sebastian1917ŁKS "Szach-Centrum" Łódź
2688.II+Weichhold, Lukasz1917
2689.IILaski, Rafal1917
2690.kSzczepaniec, Stanislaw1916
2691.kDrabiniok, Kazimierz1916KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice
2692.I++Konieczyński, Piotr1916ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
2693.I+Hennig, Tadeusz1916UKS Debiut Dziesiątka Olsztyn
2694.IŁopusiewicz, Janusz1916MGLKS "Parnas" Oława
2695.IGawronski, Lukasz1916KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków
2696.II+Łęczek, Wiktor1916UKS "Magnus" Rzezawa
2697.I++Darowicki, Mariusz1915KSz "Gambit" Świecie
2698.IKopacz, Przemysław1915TG "Sokół" Mielec
2699.I++Worobiej, Daniel1914UKS MDK Otwock
2700.IRudzinski, Wladyslaw1914

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje