Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
2401.IMrozowicki, Ryszard1951
2402.II+Bubas, Łukasz1951ŁKS "Szach-Centrum" Łódź
2403.kSienczewski, Zbigniew1950
2404.ISkwarczylo, Marek1950KS "Wesoła" Warszawa
2405.ISuchocki, Tomasz1950
2406.IKołodziej, Szymon1950KS HETMAN Marklowice
2407.II+Melchers, Damian1950KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
2408.II+Sygrela, Jacek1950
2409.II+Sosinka, Dariusz1950
2410.IIWyrwisz, Andrzej1950
2411.IIIvanov, Vladimir1950
2412.I++Pipała, Janusz1949
2413.I++Ponikowski, Przemysław1949KSz SKOCZEK TROJAŃSKI
2414.I+Kopacz, Łukasz1949TG "Sokół" Mielec
2415.IKurkowski, Zbigniew1949SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin
2416.IMucha, Jozef1949
2417.IRutkowski, Piotr1949
2418.k+Mościcka, Pola1948KS LAURA Chylice
2419.kByrka, Joanna1948LKSz GCKiP Czarna
2420.ILesniak, Marek1948KS "Sparta" Nasielsk
2421.IKliber, Aleksander1948SSz "Strzybniczanka" Tarnowskie Góry
2422.ISkrzypnik, Tomasz1948
2423.II+Marchlewicz, Damian1948UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
2424.ILatocha, Aleksander1947MKSz DIAGONALIA Imielin
2425.ISchreiber, Kamil1947
2426.IIWojtyra, Dariusz1947
2427.kPrzybek, Tomasz1946TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski
2428.kKapusta, Tadeusz1946Pszczyńskie Szachy
2429.I++Kowalczyk, Marian1946
2430.I+Różowski, Marcin1946
2431.I+Jóźwik, Jacek1946MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
2432.I+Jesse, Jacek1946MLKS "Krajna" Sępólno Kr.
2433.I+Drożdżyński, Daniel1946MKS "Wicher" Zbąszyń
2434.I+Purzycki, Jan1946
2435.I+Chmielarz, Maciej1946OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
2436.I+Ossoliński, Ziemowit1946KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
2437.INigiel, Piotr1946UKS "Mat" Zabrze-Grzybowice
2438.IChmielewski, Michal1946KTS Kalisz
2439.ISzarata, Adrian1946KS "Nysa" NiS
2440.II+Kiolbasa, Damian1946
2441.k+Zmarzły, Aleksandra1945Biały Król Wisznia Mała
2442.I++Woniak, Katarzyna1945TTSz "Tęcza" Turek
2443.IDźwierzyński, Bartosz1945KSz Gambit Przeworsk
2444.IIGórski, Piotr1945KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
2445.kŁada, Ireneusz1944KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
2446.I+Walczak, Piotr1944MKSz Rybnik
2447.I+Zabawski, Grzegorz1944KSz Sulechów
2448.IBogenryter, Hubert1944KS AZS Wratislavia
2449.IPieńkoś, Sławomir1944
2450.IKarcz, Bartłomiej1944KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
2451.IWcisło, Adrian1944UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia
2452.IKrajewski, Kazimierz1943
2453.ITyrka, Jacek1943
2454.IFlis, Radoslaw1943RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź
2455.IWronicz, Stefan1943
2456.IIMakurat, Adam1943KKS "Ormuzd" Kartuzy
2457.kWęglarz, Joanna1942ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
2458.I++Sikorska, Dorota1942KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"
2459.IŁakomiec, Kazimierz1942Biały Król Wisznia Mała
2460.IPlicner, Justyna1942
2461.II+Teofilak, Kamil1942
2462.II+Gdański, Ryszard1942KKSz Kraków
2463.II+Pogorzelski, Adrian1942MKS przy MDK Trzcianka
2464.FMPojedziniec, Władysław1941Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
2465.CMKrupa, Krzysztof1941KS AZS Wratislavia
2466.kSęktas, Elżbieta1941KS HETMAN Marklowice
2467.I++Niedbała, Bartłomiej1941SSz "Strzybniczanka" Tarnowskie Góry
2468.I+Mike, Patryk1941KSz Gryf Szczecin
2469.IWasążnik, Edward1941
2470.IRadecki, Krzysztof1941SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin
2471.IStelmaszuk, Maciej1941Biały Król Wisznia Mała
2472.ISpyra, Piotr1941
2473.IMokrzanowski, Andrzej1941
2474.ICołta, Marek1941
2475.IPaczuski, Tomasz1941LKS Lotos Jabłonna
2476.IRydzewski, Stanisław1941KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
2477.kSpicak, Krzysztof1940MAZSzach w Warszawie
2478.kKopica, Paulina1940LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
2479.IBiernat, Stanisław1940
2480.IMazalon, Bartłomiej1940MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
2481.IGawłowski, Robert1940
2482.II+Tomczak, Andrzej1940
2483.k++Olechnicka, Karolina1939KS LAURA Chylice
2484.k+Szylko, Waldemar1939LKSz "Caissa" Lubsko
2485.k+Maruszczak, Joanna1939KSz Gryf Szczecin
2486.I++Ulrych, Wojciech1939St Eurobeskidy Łodygowice
2487.I++Szydełko, Marcin1939UKS "Giecek" Radków
2488.I+Mlynarczyk, Dariusz1939TTSz "Tęcza" Turek
2489.IWłodarski, Michał1939UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
2490.IJacel, Łukasz1939TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
2491.ISokolowski, Krzysztof1939KS "Sparta" Nasielsk
2492.IPrzemyk, Grzegorz1939Pszczyńskie Szachy
2493.II+Buchała, Tomasz1939MKS "Wicher" Zbąszyń
2494.CMWalkusz, Mirosław1938UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
2495.kPuszczewicz, Krzysztof1938Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
2496.I+Jarus, Grzegorz1938Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
2497.I+Skrzyczek, Tomasz1938KS DORS Ruda Śląska
2498.IGoździewicz, Robert1938MKS "Wicher" Zbąszyń
2499.IDuszkiewicz, Marek1938GKSz "Solny" Grzybowo
2500.II+Mensfel, Roman1938

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje