Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
2201.kKurpiewski, Slawomir1978KSz "Skoczek" Siedlce
2202.kMyzyk, Jan1978UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice
2203.kPawelec, Bartosz1978LUKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
2204.I++Brylowski, Stefan1978UKS "WDA" Lipusz
2205.I++Byrski, Jacek1978TKKF Leskowiec -Wieża Wadowice
2206.I+Mukhtarova, Viktoriya1978
2207.I+Knapik, Andrzej1978OLIMPIJCZYK Chrzanów
2208.IWiesiolek, Krzysztof1978TTSz "Tęcza" Turek
2209.IDereń, Marcin1978KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków
2210.II+Lebiedowicz, Borys1978KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
2211.Grudzien, Piotr1977ŁKS "Szach-Centrum" Łódź
2212.IMaksimiuk, Jaroslaw1977
2213.IŁukasik, Adam1977KSz "Skoczek" Siedlce
2214.ILipinski, Tomasz1977Raszyn Poznań
2215.WCMVanduyfhuys, Daria1976KS AZS Wratislavia
2216.kSławiński, Mirosław1976UKS "Trzydziestka" Olsztyn
2217.kJuszczak, Anna1976
2218.kMichalczyk, Stanisław1976
2219.kMęczyński, Waldemar1976
2220.kSowa, Wiktoria1976UKS "Rodło" Opole
2221.I+Siedlanowski, Łukasz1976LKSz Lublin
2222.IPilarski, Marian1976LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota Dolna
2223.IKarlo, Tymoteusz1976UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
2224.IPrzymusinski, Kazimierz1976
2225.kWierzbicka, Ewa1975KSz "DRAKON" Lublin
2226.kDeckert, Magdalena1975UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
2227.I++Warchoł, Bartosz1975KKSz Kraków
2228.I+Talik, Patryk1975"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
2229.I+Brylski, Paweł1975MLKSz Myślenice
2230.INieśpielak, Oskar1975
2231.IJędra, Waldemar1975MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda
2232.IKlim, Artur1975
2233.IGąsiorowski, Bogdan1975
2234.II+Małaczek, Mateusz1975KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
2235.Pazderski, Bartlomiej1974
2236.kŚwiątnicki, Andrzej1974TS-R "Hetman" Konin
2237.kBaran, Barbara1974KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
2238.I++Arendarski, Kazimierz1974
2239.I++Pietroczuk, Roman1974KKSz "Szach" Kędzierzyn-Koźle
2240.I+Kaminski, Jacek1974TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
2241.I+Półtorak, Sebastian1974UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia
2242.IWierzbicki, Sławomir1974
2243.IZasztowt, Janusz1974
2244.IFranckowski, Janusz1974UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice
2245.IFrątczak, Piotr1974
2246.IBanaszkiewicz, Mikołaj1974MLKSz Myślenice
2247.II+Kawecki, Rafał1974
2248.kSzymanowska, Lena1973
2249.kJackowska, Aleksandra1973
2250.I+Kapica, Wlodzimierz1973
2251.I+Kadziela, Konrad1973UKS MDK Radom
2252.I+Rydzewski, Paweł1973UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
2253.IHrynkiewicz, Bartosz1973MKS przy MDK Trzcianka
2254.kKardyś, Zbigniew1972LKS "Parnas" Stara Wieś
2255.I++Sujkowski, Paweł1972
2256.IKosturkiewicz, Jacek1972KS "Korona" Kraków
2257.IBaranowski, Tadeusz1972
2258.IIrlik, Andrzej1972UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
2259.ISokolowski, Krzysztof1972KSz "Maraton" Łomża
2260.IZwierzyński, Paweł1972KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
2261.IMiler, Piotr1972KSz "Skoczek" Siedlce
2262.IIStemmler, Fabian1972
2263.kKuliński, Krzysztof1971WKSz 1938 Włocławek
2264.kBobrowski, Józef1971MKSz Rybnik
2265.kCudnik, Andrzej1971
2266.I+Majczyna, Andrzej1971LKS "Sparta" Lubliniec
2267.IZwolakiewicz, Łukasz1971
2268.I++Kasperek, Rafał1970MKSz GRYF Dębica
2269.IKubiak, Dariusz1970
2270.II+Sowa, Marcin1970
2271.kKrólikowski, Ryszard1969
2272.kSienczewski, Zbigniew1969
2273.I++Zianowicz, Dominik1969KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
2274.I++Janiszewski, Filip1969KTS Kalisz
2275.I++Foltyn, Łukasz1969MUKS "SZS" Cieszyn
2276.I+Korpalski, Maciej1969MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
2277.IMartinek, Tomasz1969St Eurobeskidy Łodygowice
2278.IDeżakowski, Przemysław1969SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz
2279.I++Kaczmarek, Arkadiusz1968MKSz "Hetman-Pionier" Kętrzyn
2280.I++Szwaj, Jacek1968KS Mogalo Warszawa
2281.I++Staroszczyk, Mateusz1968UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
2282.I+Świech, Piotr1968AKS Mikołów
2283.ITrendota, Dawid1968AKS Mikołów
2284.INadolinski, Roman1968
2285.IGórniewicz, Oskar1968KSz "Torfarm-64" Toruń
2286.IZolobowski, Grzegorz1968
2287.kSłabek, Grzegorz1967TS Wisła Kraków
2288.kOcytko, Anna1967MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
2289.IKazubek, Krzysztof1967TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
2290.II+Piescikowski, Mateusz1967AZS Poznań
2291.IIRutkowski, Wojciech1967
2292.kCzarnecki, Wojciech1966TKSzach Tarnobrzeg
2293.I++Kuciel, Władysław1966MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz
2294.I+Galicki, Ryszard1966
2295.IBury, Piotr1966LKS "Wisła" Strumień
2296.IIKaleta, Łukasz1966
2297.kFrej, Zofia1965MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
2298.kŚwięch, Joanna1965LKSz GCKiP Czarna
2299.I+Kawałko, Adam1965KSz Polonia Wrocław
2300.IBukwa, Jarosław1965M-G UKS "Pogoń" Nowe Skalmierzyce

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje