Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
2101.WFMGuzik, Jolanta1992MCKiS Jaworzno
2102.kKumor, Lukasz1992KS "Korona" Kraków
2103.I+Murza, Adam1992
2104.IJoachimiak, Roman1992LKS "Piast" Śrem
2105.ISzmuk, Mirosław1992
2106.IWiśniewski, Robert1992ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
2107.WFMBednarska-Bzdęga, Małgorzata1991ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa
2108.WFMGarbowska, Hanna1991
2109.kStarczewska, Dominika1991"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
2110.kDąbrowski, Grzegorz1991LKSz "Caissa" Lubsko
2111.I++Brylowski, Marian1991UKS "WDA" Lipusz
2112.IWindorpski, Jacek1991UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice
2113.FMJarocka, Liwia1990KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
2114.I+Walczak, Krystian1990UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
2115.IMichalski, Karol1990KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"
2116.II+Muhtarov, Leonid1990
2117.IGęza, Tomasz1989MLKS "Krajna" Sępólno Kr.
2118.IStawarz, Pawel1989Biały Król Wisznia Mała
2119.IPopiołek, Marcin1989MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
2120.IGabryś, Łukasz1989
2121.IPyrzyński, Michał1989
2122.kKrokay, Urszula1988Biały Król Wisznia Mała
2123.kMarszałek, Marta1988
2124.I++Ochowicz, Jakub1988UKS "Czarny Koń" Olkusz
2125.IMirski, Michał1988UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
2126.IDemianowicz, Maciej1988
2127.IRosniak, Dariusz1988ŁKS "Szach-Centrum" Łódź
2128.ILusio, Krzysztof1988LKS Kosienice
2129.IMajkowski, Andrzej1988
2130.IWrzesński-, Sznajner1988UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
2131.Szyszko-Bohusz, Andrzej1987KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków
2132.k+Pastuszko, Kinga1987UKS "Smecz" Konin
2133.kKrajewska-Gajdzik, Katarzyna1987MKSz DIAGONALIA Imielin
2134.kSęk, Joachim1987KS DORS Ruda Śląska
2135.kPochciał, Jan1987KS DORS Ruda Śląska
2136.kKaczorowska, Malgorzata1987ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa
2137.I++Król, Mariusz1987PKSiR NiS "Podkarpacie" Przemyśl
2138.I++Budzinski, Jan1987KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
2139.I+Marcinkowski, Pawel1987
2140.IKrupa, Bartlomiej1987Raszyn Poznań
2141.ICzapla, Andrzej1987KSz "Skoczek" Siedlce
2142.IBartoszek, Henryk1987MLKS "Nadnarwianka" Pułtusk
2143.II+Fengier, Jakub1987
2144.IIRutkowski, Gerard1987
2145.IIFengier, Jakub1987KKS 1922 "Lechia" Kostrzyn Wlkp.
2146.k++Olędzka, Magdalena1986SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz
2147.kKlukiewicz, Piotr1986KS AZS Wratislavia
2148.kGołek-Schild, Jagoda1986LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
2149.I++Mróz, Waldemar1986KS HETMAN Marklowice
2150.I+Kubeczko, Grzegorz1986
2151.IHajnrych, Jakub1986
2152.IHrtanek, Jiri1986UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
2153.kCzapiewska, Izabela1985UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
2154.I++Oczkowski, Stanisław1985St Eurobeskidy Łodygowice
2155.I++Ziębiński, Bartosz1985UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
2156.IWrzesinski, Bartosz1985UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
2157.IŁukasik, Adam1985KSz "Skoczek" Siedlce
2158.IKlimecki, Jacek1985LUKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
2159.IOchodek, Mariusz1985LKS "Wisła" Strumień
2160.ICzaja, Wojciech1985
2161.WCMStolarczyk, Anna1984
2162.kKotwicka, Maja1984KS AZS Wratislavia
2163.IISzylko, Remigiusz1984LKSz "Caissa" Lubsko
2164.CMDelega, Tomasz1983LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów
2165.kWaszczuk, Patrycja1983KSz "Skoczek" Siedlce
2166.I++Wesolowski, Edgar1983UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn
2167.I+Błaszczak, Paweł1983KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków
2168.IKazmierski, Tomasz1983
2169.IPodgajny, Tadeusz1983
2170.ISitek, Tomasz1983KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
2171.IIwiński, Grzegorz1983"Caissa Pion" Zielona Góra
2172.IIŚliwka, Piotr1983
2173.kSawicki, Mikołaj1982UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
2174.kSpyra, Wojciech1982
2175.kŻminda, Bogdan1982GLKS Goniec Żarów
2176.I++Krajewicz, Paweł1982MCK Aleksandrów Kujawski
2177.I+Łopuszański, Kamil1982S-KKS Przemyśl
2178.I+Siwik, Rafał1982Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
2179.IKulczycki, Daniel1982
2180.WCMMucha, Magdalena1981MKS MOS Wieliczka
2181.kBakunowicz, Jerzy1981TKKF Leskowiec -Wieża Wadowice
2182.I+Fritz, Antoni1981MKSz Rybnik
2183.I+Grzesik, Norbert1981UKS "POGOŃ Oleśnica"
2184.IPękała, Adam1981
2185.IPiatek, Dawid1981
2186.ISiluk, Zygmunt1981
2187.IMiłaszewski, Henryk1981
2188.kKraiński, Jarosław1980UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
2189.kMarczuk, Anna1980KKSz Kraków
2190.I++Skwarnicki, Adam1980
2191.I++Szczecina, Kamil1980ChTS Chorzów
2192.I++Grajczak, Adrian1980UKS "WDA" Lipusz
2193.I+Wróbel, Maciej1980MGLKS "Parnas" Oława
2194.I+Gawiec, Konrad1980LKSz GCKiP Czarna
2195.IStepien, Marian1980
2196.IBotor, Michał1980AKS Mikołów
2197.IKusina, Aleksander1980TKKF "Drogowiec" Kraków
2198.II+Matlak, Marcin1980SCS "Sokół" Chorzów
2199.I++Kozicz, Andrzej1979
2200.IPawłowski, Reinhold1979

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje