Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
2001.mSzpakowska, Aleksandra2005
2002.I++Nowak, Maciej2005St Eurobeskidy Łodygowice
2003.I+Kiełbratowski, Aleksander2005OSiR Tuchola
2004.II+Breuer, Falk2005
2005.k+Chrząszcz, Malvina2004KS Mogalo Warszawa
2006.kMazalon, Mariusz2004UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
2007.kFukowski, Paweł2004MTS Kwidzyn
2008.I+Mierzyński, Jarosław2004UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn
2009.I+Najbar, Mateusz2004LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
2010.ISkrzypczak, Tomasz2004"Hetman" Ostrowiec Św.
2011.IJaworski, Andrzej2004
2012.IZdancewicz, Jarosław2004KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
2013.ICzechowski, Paweł2004
2014.IPluszczewicz, Rafal2004
2015.Meleshko, Nadia2003
2016.mKorościel, Aneta2003"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
2017.k+Olszewski, Marek2003BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
2018.kCieslawska, Katarzyna2003
2019.kPerłakowska, Iwona2003
2020.kTomczyk, Anna2003
2021.kBrewczynski, Robert2003MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
2022.I++Taboła, Marcin2003"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
2023.I++Sikorski, Dariusz2003KSz "Torfarm-64" Toruń
2024.I++Smolak, Krzysztof2003WKS "Górnovia" Górno
2025.I+Walasiak, Dariusz2003LZS "Mewa" Goliszów
2026.I+Cekała, Leon2003
2027.IJaliński, Robert2003KSz "Hetman" Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
2028.IKocjan, Mirosław2003
2029.IMąka, Michał2003LKSz Lublin
2030.INiebrzydowski, Maciej2003
2031.kMigala, Andrzej2002MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda
2032.kCzerniawski, Marek2002SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin
2033.kLeszczyńska, Malgorzata2002MLKSz Myślenice
2034.I++Mrozowski, Patryk2002L-UKS "Burza" Rogi
2035.I+Skowroński, Piotr2002UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
2036.k+Mieszkowska, Justyna2001MCKiE Malbork
2037.IDyduch, Adam2001
2038.IBankert, Krzysztof2001UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice
2039.k++Zembrzuska, Monika2000UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
2040.kCieślukowska, Katarzyna2000MLKS "Czarni" Olecko
2041.kWaszczuk, Patrycja2000MUKS "Gambit" Międzyrzec Podlaski
2042.kWitek, Tomasz2000MKSz GRYF Dębica
2043.I++Kopaczewski, Adam2000UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
2044.I++Litner, Igor2000PKS MAT Białołęka
2045.I+Ziętak, Krzysztof2000
2046.I+Gajdzica, Maciej2000KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
2047.ISkrzyński, Janusz2000
2048.ICzyż, Andrzej2000Hetman Wschowa
2049.IDybowski, Rafal2000
2050.IAdamkowicz, Zdzisław2000
2051.II+Jadachowski, Tomasz2000
2052.k++Śliwerski, Radosław1999LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów
2053.k+Pierzak, Rafael1999SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
2054.I+Stoppel, Mariusz1999UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
2055.IRybak, Józef1999
2056.IZawadka, Andrzej1999
2057.IŁukasiewicz, Aleksander1999WKS Kopernik
2058.IIPozimski, Szymon1999
2059.kSobierska, Wioletta1998JKSz-W Jarocin
2060.kSadowski, Miroslaw1998UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
2061.I+Pacholec, Tomasz1998LKS "Stomil" Bełchatów
2062.IKirszenstein, Adam1998COR CORDIUM Starogard Gdański
2063.IKarski, Lukasz1998
2064.IMielczarkowski, Adam1998STMGK Strzelce Krajeńskie
2065.IHrtanek, Jiri1998UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
2066.IHarkowski, Krzysztof1998
2067.I++Poświatowski, Michał1997KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
2068.I++Borowicz, Przemyslaw1997
2069.IDobrowolski, Marcin1997UKS MDK Otwock
2070.IMarkiewicz, Tomasz1997Raszyn Poznań
2071.kAlvarado, Jolanta1996
2072.kKujawski, Jan1996LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
2073.kDutka, Justyna1996GKSz "Solny" Grzybowo
2074.I+Grochulski, Grzegorz1996UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
2075.I+Pietrzak, Janusz1996SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
2076.I+Bielawski, Michał1996LKS "Parnas" Stara Wieś
2077.ISpendowski, Tomasz1996KS AZS Wratislavia
2078.IWaluszek, Stanisław1996
2079.IWaruga, Michał1996
2080.IOrzechowski, Pawel1996
2081.kRzeźnik, Łukasz1995MLKSz Myślenice
2082.kAndrzejewska, Anna1995KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"
2083.IKuchciński, Piotr1995
2084.kNowak, Ryszard1994"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
2085.kMiedziński, Kuba1994AZS Poznań
2086.IMarzec, Karol1994PUKS "Karolina" Tarnów
2087.IJachym, Adam1994OKSz "Społem" Opole
2088.IMyśliwiec, Grzegorz1994
2089.IDąbrowski, Jarosław1994
2090.IBadyra, Wasyl1994KSz "Gambit" Świecie
2091.kJagodziński, Waldemar1993ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
2092.kMarzec, Jarosław1993
2093.ICzapla, Andrzej1993KSz "Skoczek" Siedlce
2094.IWiktorzak, Wladyslaw1993
2095.IPaczkowski, Adam1993SCS "Sokół" Chorzów
2096.IBorkowski, Kamil1993KSz Hetman Płock
2097.I+Murza, Adam1992
2098.IJoachimiak, Roman1992LKS "Piast" Śrem
2099.ISzmuk, Mirosław1992
2100.IWiśniewski, Robert1992ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje