Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
1901.WFMKasprzyk, Irena2017
1902.kKaliszewski, Tomasz2017
1903.kDomaradzka-Żyła, Anna2017Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
1904.I++Choina, Michał2017"Hetman" Ostrowiec Św.
1905.I++Piotrowski, Paweł2017"Caissa Pion" Zielona Góra
1906.IJędruszek, Krzysztof2017UKS "Szach" Gryfice
1907.IMałecki, Eugeniusz2017
1908.IChlebus, Roman2017
1909.II+Hasanov, Sahib2017KSz "Maraton" Łomża
1910.mGorczyca, Aleksandra2016KS DORS Ruda Śląska
1911.ISzczepanski, Piotr2016
1912.IZbrzezny, Aleksander2016KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
1913.IKról, Sławomir2016PKS "Leśny" Bydgoszcz
1914.k+Skrzypczak, Anna2015"Hetman" Ostrowiec Św.
1915.kWojciechowska, Małgorzata2015
1916.kWojciechowska, Aleksandra2015KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
1917.I++Hanusek, Sebastian2015UKS Kościelec
1918.IKrosny, Mirosław2015UKS "POGOŃ Oleśnica"
1919.IWorek, Andrzej2015LKS "Wisła" Strumień
1920.IBrzostowska, Magdalena2015
1921.IAdasiak, Leszek2015
1922.IKuryłowicz, Tomasz2015KSz "Torfarm-64" Toruń
1923.IKopiński, Tomasz2014
1924.IJózefczak, Andrzej2014LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
1925.WCMMalicka, Maria2013KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
1926.kSzopieraj, Dariusz2013
1927.kKasperek, Wiesław2013PUKS "Karolina" Tarnów
1928.I++Świderski, Radosław2013KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
1929.I++Kamiński, Jan2013UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
1930.I+Janik, Piotr2013MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz
1931.ILadzinski, Franciszek2013
1932.IŁasut, Łukasz2013UKS "Giecek" Radków
1933.INadkierniczny, Artur2013
1934.IRaszewski, Zdzisław2013
1935.FMKazek, Krzysztof2012ChTS Chorzów
1936.IMoroz, Henryk2012TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
1937.ITurowski, Piotr2012
1938.IJabłoński, Marcin2012
1939.IIwancio, Łukasz2012
1940.ICieślak, Patrycjusz2012MKSz Rybnik
1941.kŁunkiewicz, Dariusz2011SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz
1942.kBojdoł, Joanna2011UKS SP1 "Jedynka" Tychy
1943.I+Mirski, Michał2011UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
1944.I+Kwiatkowski, Wiktor2011UKS "Smecz" Konin
1945.IPłotka, Wojciech2011
1946.FMGrossmann, Ryszard2010"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
1947.kKarnówka, Jan2010SSz "Strzybniczanka" Tarnowskie Góry
1948.kTarachowicz, Bogumila2010
1949.kBaron, Irena2010
1950.I++Mądrawski, Krzysztof2010ŻKSz Żary
1951.I+Czaja, Roman2010
1952.I+Nikonowicz, Dorota2010
1953.ILuczynski, Jacek2010
1954.IStępień, Rafał2010MZKS "Unia" Nowa Sarzyna
1955.IKarbowiak, Mariusz2010KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
1956.IDudzik, Leszek2010KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
1957.ISamek, Ryszard2010LKS "Mechanizator" Ustrzyki Dolne
1958.IPawlus, Grzegorz2010
1959.I++Organiściak, Wojciech2009LKS "Parnas" Stara Wieś
1960.IDzwonkowski, Adam2009ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa
1961.IPilecki, Adam2009UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
1962.IWieczorek, Maciej2009KKSz Kraków
1963.ISzopa, Janusz2009
1964.IDrzazga, Rafał2009KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny
1965.kPrzybylka, Damian2008ChTS Chorzów
1966.I++Prażmowski, Bartosz2008UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
1967.I++Ciemniak, Krzysztof2008PKS "Wiatrak" Bydgoszcz
1968.I++Chmielarz, Maciej2008OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
1969.I+Czerwiński, Marek2008
1970.I+Bednarski, Dawid2008UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
1971.INalichowski, Tomasz2008
1972.IWilmiński, Łukasz2008KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
1973.IChrzanowski, Michał2008KS AZS Wratislavia
1974.IĆwiek, Mariusz2008UKS MDK Radom
1975.kGiemza, Joanna2007
1976.kJurkiewicz, Krzysztof2007COR CORDIUM Starogard Gdański
1977.kMorkisz, Bogdan2007SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
1978.I++Duda, Marcin2007
1979.I++Stańkowski, Aleksander2007KSz Sulechów
1980.I+Grajdek, Jaroslaw2007LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
1981.I+Radzikowski, Dawid2007
1982.ILancucki, Maciej2007UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
1983.IKubak, Marek2007
1984.IGrabara, Krzysztof2007
1985.IMika, Tomasz2007KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków
1986.ISlowikowski, Mateusz2007
1987.IDubiel, Daniel2007
1988.IIKyrychenko, Mykola2007
1989.WFMCzerwińska, Milena2006OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
1990.kRadziejowski, Adam2006
1991.kHilarecki, Grzegorz2006
1992.IHetman, Radosław2006UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
1993.IKujawa, Tadeusz2006
1994.IMatczyk, Bartosz2006
1995.IPrusak, Karol2006
1996.Tańcula, Aldona2005
1997.mSzpakowska, Aleksandra2005
1998.IOboron, Georges2005
1999.IAndrae, Dirk2005TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
2000.II+Breuer, Falk2005

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje