Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
101.IMSzoen, Dariusz2415SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
102.mEjsmont, Krzysztof2415UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
103.FMKosakowski, Jakub2413MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
104.GMSergeev, Vladimir2412
105.IMMurdzia, Piotr2412KSz "Miedź" Legnica
106.IIMikhaletz, Lubomir2409
107.IMSzczepkowska, Karina2407KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
108.mJanczarski, Michał2406TKKF "Drogowiec" Kraków
109.IMSzypulski, Andrzej2405KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
110.mSopur, Lech2403RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź
111.IMTalla, Vladimir2402KSz "Miedź" Legnica
112.IMFrączek, Daniel2402KSz "Miedź" Legnica
113.FMUstianovich, Nazar2401OLIMPIJCZYK Chrzanów
114.IMDobosz, Henryk2399
115.mOliwa, Marek2399KSz "Odrodzenie" Kożuchów
116.FMKaczmarek, Aleksander2398RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź
117.IMHnydiuk, Aleksander2397"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
118.FMCukrowski, Filip2397RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź
119.FMSzwed, Jacek2397MKSz Rybnik
120.IMDejkalo, Stefan2395
121.IMNguyen, Piotr2393"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
122.GMGrabarczyk, Mirosław2392KSz Hetman Płock
123.FMKrzesaj, Robert2391KSz Polonia Wrocław
124.IMSznapik, Aleksander2390
125.CMTeclaf, Paweł2390KS KORONA Zakrzewo
126.IMSzymański, Marcin2388LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów
127.k+Wcisło, Damian2388"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
128.IMMroziak, Maciej2386SSz GMINY PAWŁOWICE
129.IMSabuk, Piotr2386KSz Hetman Płock
130.IMKrysztofiak, Marcin2386ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
131.IMGrabarczyk, Bogdan2386SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin
132.FMSteczek, Marcin2386TS-R "Hetman" Konin
133.IMTypek, Konrad2385KSz "Miedź" Legnica
134.GMVoloshin, Leonid2383KSz SKOCZEK TROJAŃSKI
135.IMCiemniak, Robert2383
136.IMPrzewoźnik, Jan2383KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
137.FMWoda, Jacek2383KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"
138.FMKarpus, Michał2382UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
139.IMMikrut, Dariusz2381TS Wisła Kraków
140.IIRazin, Vadim2381
141.IMSchinzel, Wladyslaw2380
142.IMHawelko, Marek2380
143.IMCzerwoński, Aleksander2379KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
144.IMBator, Robert2379LKS "Parnas" Stara Wieś
145.IMRajlich, Iweta2378KSz Polonia Wrocław
146.IMSygulski, Artur2378KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
147.IMLuch, Michał2374Biały Król Wisznia Mała
148.IMPedzich, Dominik2373KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
149.IMBuś, Mariusz2372Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
150.FMMolenda, Marcin2372UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
151.mNurkiewicz, Maciej2372LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów
152.WGMMajdan, Joanna2371"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
153.IIShkuran, Daniil2371LUKKS Kielce
154.IMLuczak, Andrzej2370
155.mPetryk, Henryk2370
156.IMSapis, Witalis2369GKSz "Solny" Grzybowo
157.IMRutkowski, Maciej2368"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
158.IMSkalik, Przemysław2367KSz "Odrodzenie" Kożuchów
159.FMNowak, Ignacy2367
160.mDługosz, Jędrzej2367UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
161.IMOrzech, Dominik2365RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź
162.mKlim, Kamil2365KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
163.IMChojnacki, Krzysztof2362LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
164.IMStempin, Pawel2362
165.FMJanaszak, Dawid2362OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
166.IMStrzemiecki, Zbigniew2361MLKS "Nadnarwianka" Pułtusk
167.FMTomczak, Rafal2361MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda
168.FMMotyka, Michał2361
169.mJasik, Krzysztof2358KSz Polonia Wrocław
170.mPrzedmojski, Rafał2357KLIM UKSz Gambit Starachowice
171.IMJasnikowski, Zbigniew2356Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
172.mPanocki, Adrian2356GKSz "Solny" Grzybowo
173.mKolago, Marcin2356SSz GMINY PAWŁOWICE
174.FMWiewióra, Eneasz2355SSz GMINY PAWŁOWICE
175.GMJedynak, Radosław2353UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
176.FMPiesik, Piotr2352UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
177.FMZakrzewski, Marek2352ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew
178.FMRudolf, Michał2352ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa
179.FMSpisak, Czesław2352KSz Jagiellonia Białystok
180.FMMaciejczak, Jakub2352OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
181.IINechaev, Andrei2352
182.FMWiśniewski, Adrian2351LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
183.IMPisuliński, Jan2350KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
184.mRosiak, Andrzej2350
185.mGrabowski, Andrzej2350
186.Szotkowski, Jakub2348"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
187.IMKsięski, Zbigniew2348KSz "DRAKON" Lublin
188.mKowalczyk, Paweł2348"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
189.WGMKulon, Klaudia2347LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów
190.IMPańczyk, Krzysztof2347SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
191.CMLewicki, Mirosław2347LKSz GCKiP Czarna
192.mKoc, Przemysław2346
193.mStrzelecki, Krzysztof2345
194.WGMBrustman, Agnieszka2344KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
195.k+Eggink, Ryszard2343UKS "Łady" Raszyn
196.kJakubowski, Maciej2343KSz "Maraton" Łomża
197.IMPinski, Jan2342
198.mLiwak, Przemysław2342KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
199.FMPlichta, Kamil2341Biały Król Wisznia Mała
200.IMŻeberski, Jakub2340KSz Polonia Wrocław

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje