Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
1801.kGasik, Piotr2027
1802.kWierzbicka, Wiktoria2027UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia
1803.I+Kozlowski, Bogdan2027
1804.ICyluk, Przemyslaw2027
1805.IBerezowski, Szymon2027MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz
1806.IRaczynski, Marcin2027
1807.k+Kusina, Jan2026TKKF "Drogowiec" Kraków
1808.kMaculewicz, Angelika2026MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda
1809.kPietocha, Pawel2026SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin
1810.kBajerlein, Dawid2026ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew
1811.I+Redzisz, Michał2026KS LAURA Chylice
1812.IDubiel, Franciszek2026SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
1813.IOstrowski, Paweł2026
1814.IMajewski, Jan2026
1815.IZboron, Marek2026
1816.mCagara, Paulina2025KSz Polonia Wrocław
1817.kKielar, Maciej2025KSz SKOCZEK TROJAŃSKI
1818.kDziadykiewicz, Tadeusz2025UKS "Mosińska Jedynka" Mosina
1819.kGlinska, Iwona2025
1820.I++Kalmuk, Krzysztof2025KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
1821.I++Gosek, Zenon2025
1822.I++Łęczycki, Paweł2025
1823.I++Tobys, Marcin2025MKS "Wicher" Zbąszyń
1824.I+Rosicki, Marcin2025MCKiS Jaworzno
1825.I+Skowroński, Piotr2025UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
1826.ISuwarski, Paweł2025KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
1827.ICiesla, Konrad2025
1828.IPrusinowski, Maciej2025
1829.kKwiecień, Zbigniew2024KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
1830.kMichalska, Maria2024TKKF "Drogowiec" Kraków
1831.I++Markiewicz, Mateusz2024GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno
1832.I++Wikar, Martyna2024LKSz GCKiP Czarna
1833.I++Hrymowicz, Artur2024UKS "Trzydziestka" Olsztyn
1834.I++Motyl, Tomasz2024KSz Polonia Wrocław
1835.I++Kotłowski, Tomasz2024KKS "Ormuzd" Kartuzy
1836.IKaźmierczak, Marcin2024
1837.ISzewczyk, Pawel2024
1838.ILasowski, Tomasz2024UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
1839.kHalamus-Bulska, Agata2023AKS Mikołów
1840.kDomzal, Teofan2023KS "Wesoła" Warszawa
1841.IMaterski, Chrystian2023
1842.IŚliwiński, Paweł2023LKS "Wisła" Strumień
1843.mPioch, Zygmunt2022
1844.kHelaszek, Edward2022"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
1845.I++Nowak, Rafał2022LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
1846.I+Fikus, Zygmunt2022LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów
1847.IPokojski, Patryk2022
1848.IKisielewski, Sławomir2022MCK Aleksandrów Kujawski
1849.IDługopolski, Dariusz2022KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
1850.IZdunowski, Mariusz2022LZS "Mewa" Goliszów
1851.kGrabowski, Adam2021KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
1852.I++Kowalski, Piotr2021SSz "Modus" Warszawa
1853.I+Luberański, Jakub2021KSz Polonia Wrocław
1854.I+Bugaj, Mikołaj2021GKS Gorzyce W
1855.IŁętocha, Adam2021MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
1856.IForys, Michal2021
1857.ICiszewski, Eugeniusz2021
1858.IDunalewicz, Pawel2021ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa
1859.Ispirjan, Mikael2020UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
1860.kMarks, Jacek2020MLKS "Nadnarwianka" Pułtusk
1861.kPalikowska, Katarzyna2020LZS CKTiS Biskupiec
1862.I++Dixa, Oskar2020KTS Kalisz
1863.I+Szolc, Grzegorz2020KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
1864.I+Szczyglo, Michal2020
1865.IPlicner, Adam2020
1866.IMarucha, Wieslaw2020
1867.ISosnia, Pawel2020
1868.ITaras, Marian2020
1869.IGałat, Arkadiusz2020
1870.IChudobinski, Lech2020
1871.IJanik, Damian2020UKS SP1 "Jedynka" Tychy
1872.k+Kohut, Anna2019TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
1873.I++Tomczak, Michal2019LKS "Piast" Śrem
1874.I++Banach, Szymon2019LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
1875.I+Kaczor, Bogusław2019
1876.I+Hennig, Tadeusz2019UKS Debiut Dziesiątka Olsztyn
1877.IWarkocki, Mariusz2019
1878.IHiszczyński, Jakub2019MTS Kwidzyn
1879.IKolendo, Tomasz2019
1880.IGoczał, Damian2019KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny
1881.ITurski, Tomasz2019
1882.II+Grzelak, Marcin2019
1883.kJagodzinski, Mariusz2018
1884.kDzierżak, Bogusław2018KSz "Górnik" Lędziny
1885.kMichalski, Daniel2018KSz Sulechów
1886.kRak, Tomasz2018MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda
1887.kZiemacki, Rafal2018
1888.I++Czernek, Tymon2018LKSz GCKiP Czarna
1889.I++Sanetra, Szymon2018UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia
1890.I+Dudek, Adam2018TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
1891.IJankiewicz, Robert2018MGLKS "Parnas" Oława
1892.IKalwasinski, Krzysztof2018KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
1893.IPaluba, Robert2018
1894.IBorkowski, Marek2018
1895.IProszynski, Waldemar2018LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów
1896.ISkrzyczek, Bartłomiej2018KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
1897.WIMLeszner, Liliana2017Stowarzyszenie AS Płock
1898.I++Piotrowski, Paweł2017"Caissa Pion" Zielona Góra
1899.I++Choina, Michał2017"Hetman" Ostrowiec Św.
1900.IChlebus, Roman2017

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje