Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
1701.k+Kaczmarska, Joanna2039KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
1702.kWalisiak, Roman2039
1703.kKielb, Boguslaw2039
1704.I++Wojtaszewski, Piotr2039KS LAURA Chylice
1705.IWielgus, Jerzy2039PUKS "Karolina" Tarnów
1706.ILabus, Zbigniew2039AKS Mikołów
1707.I++Kowalczyk, Mariusz2038LKS "PARK" Starzenice
1708.I+Boltacz, Slawomir2038
1709.IGrunwald, Adam2038KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
1710.IWojtarowicz, Janusz2038
1711.IMisztela, Paweł2038
1712.IPiasecki, Piotr2038
1713.WFMTarachowicz, Alina2037
1714.kKowalczuk, Wojciech2037GLKS Goniec Żarów
1715.I++Nalepa, Czesław2037
1716.I+Omelanczuk, Jacek2037
1717.I+Czaus, Piotr2037
1718.IJankowski, Zbigniew2037KSz "Maraton" Łomża
1719.IKobak, Jakub2037
1720.Martins, Anderson2036
1721.k+Małecki, Rafał2036LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
1722.k+Motor, Marta2036KSz "DRAKON" Lublin
1723.kMammadov, Vafa2036KSz "Maraton" Łomża
1724.I++Koszkul, Wojciech2036UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów
1725.I++Krzywina, Michał2036MKS "Mrągowia" Mrągowo
1726.I+Drzymała, Grzegorz2036KS AZS Wratislavia
1727.I+Mucha, Marcin2036KS AZS Wratislavia
1728.IDobrzański, Paweł2036Biały Król Wisznia Mała
1729.IPułka, Bartosz2036KSz Gryf Szczecin
1730.IGrodziski, Leszek2036
1731.Dyczka, Klaudia2035
1732.kPietrunko, Alicja2035
1733.I+Maćków, Paweł2035LKSz "Caissa" Lubsko
1734.ICyluk, Krzysztof2035
1735.IWozniak, Pawel2035
1736.ITurecki, Piotr2035UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
1737.IChmielewski, Tomasz2035
1738.IOrzechowski, Zdzislaw2035
1739.IKlin, Bartosz2035
1740.ICzyz, Pawel2035KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
1741.IDukowicz, Adam2035
1742.IKaminski, Krzysztof2035
1743.kDreczkowski, Ryszard2034LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
1744.kOlchowy, Tadeusz2034
1745.kJagodzinski, Mariusz2034
1746.IWitkowski, Dariusz2034
1747.IJabłoński, Waldemar2034KSz "Odrodzenie" Kożuchów
1748.IBaryczka, Kamil2034UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
1749.kWoźniak, Maciej2033LKS "Parnas" Stara Wieś
1750.kŁubieński, Tadeusz2033KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
1751.I++Warchałowski, Daniel2033TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
1752.IJanik, Tomasz2033NOK Nakło
1753.ISerwa, Agnieszka2033MKS MOS Wieliczka
1754.IGoszczynski, Andrzej2033
1755.IWaniek, Tomasz2033KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
1756.II+Shakhov, Mykhailo2033
1757.IMŻołnierowicz, Krzysztof2032KSz "Gambit" Świecie
1758.kWołoch, Oskar2032ŻKSz Żary
1759.kSanetra, Piotr2032
1760.I++Szelc, Adam2032L-UKS "Burza" Rogi
1761.I++Kostański, Marcin2032KKSz "Urania" Krosno
1762.I+Polczyk, Mikołaj2032UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy
1763.I+Cieślar, Michał2032SSz "Olimpia" Goleszów
1764.IKyciak, Bartosz2032LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
1765.IDaciuk, Slawomir2032KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
1766.IŻółkiewski, Sławomir2032
1767.WFMZimny, Joanna2031
1768.kMaculewicz, Angelika2031MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda
1769.I+Rutkowski, Jerzy2031
1770.IWiącek, Krzysztof2031
1771.ISzablewski, Mikolaj2031
1772.IChojnacki, Piotr2031
1773.WIMGazik, Renata2030KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
1774.FMKot, Jerzy2030HUSARIA
1775.WFMAndrejczuk, Beata2030UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
1776.kKazmierska, Małgorzata2030
1777.kPikulska, Agnieszka2030
1778.I++Janulek, Dawid2030Pszczyńskie Szachy
1779.I++Malinowski, Damian2030KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
1780.I++Sycz, Michał2030LKS "Parnas" Stara Wieś
1781.IOlędzki, Tomasz2030SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz
1782.IMalewski, Mateusz2030
1783.mPioch, Zygmunt2029
1784.k+Pastuszko, Kinga2029UKS "Smecz" Konin
1785.I++Tarczykowski, Janusz2029UKS "OPP" Toruń
1786.I++Golecki, Jan2029KS LAURA Chylice
1787.I+Bryński, Dawid2029
1788.I+Zdanowicz, Łukasz2029
1789.IUziałko, Marek2029
1790.IGromek, Wojciech2029KS AZS Wratislavia
1791.IMeller, Piotr2029UKS "POGOŃ Oleśnica"
1792.IMłynek, Łukasz2029TS Wisła Kraków
1793.IWilk, Adam2029KS "Unia" Bieruń Stary
1794.kStrzelecki, Jerzy2028RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź
1795.kMadynski, Pawel2028
1796.I+Marcinowski, Zbigniew2028
1797.IJurkowski, Marcin2028UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów
1798.IFiedler, Marek2028ŁKS "Szach-Centrum" Łódź
1799.IZareba, Grzegorz2028LUKKS Kielce
1800.IPiechota, Pawel2028OSz "Baszta" Szamotuły

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje