Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
1601.I+Kobiałko, Dawid2054MKSz Rybnik
1602.I+Piotrzkowski, Mieczyslaw2054
1603.I+Siewert, Roman2054KLUB MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ
1604.mGawroński, Mirosław2053KSz Hetman Płock
1605.k+Suder, Ryszard2053MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda
1606.kZaremba, Dorota2053
1607.kRychlik, Hanna2053GLKS Goniec Żarów
1608.kDembecka-Sobierajewicz, Kamila2053UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań
1609.I++Porwoł, Adam2053ChTS Chorzów
1610.I++Koziej, Maciej2053KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
1611.I++Budnik, Mateusz2053KSz "Gambit" Świecie
1612.IKlimiec, Andrzej2053KKSz "Szach" Kędzierzyn-Koźle
1613.INajduk, Jacek2053LZS "Mewa" Goliszów
1614.II+Klimczyk, Andrzej2053
1615.WFMZawadzka, Magdalena2052KS AZS Wratislavia
1616.kRymaszewski, Dariusz2052SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin
1617.I+Kidzinski, Lukasz2052
1618.I+Miszczak, Dariusz2052
1619.ISadowski, Jan2052
1620.k++Kasperek, Joanna2051MKSz GRYF Dębica
1621.kBętkowski, Andrzej2051TKKF "Drogowiec" Kraków
1622.I++Golenia, Jan2051MKS MOS Wieliczka
1623.INowacki, Adrian2051KSz "Odrodzenie" Kożuchów
1624.FMBarwinski, Dionizy2050MLKS "Nadnarwianka" Pułtusk
1625.kWalura, Karina2050
1626.kKonstanciuk, Joanna2050KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
1627.kLewandowski, Mirosław2050
1628.I++Skomiał, Mateusz2050LKS "Parnas" Stara Wieś
1629.I++Wojtowicz, Stanislaw2050Raszyn Poznań
1630.IStrzalba, Maciej2050
1631.IKalina, Julian2050
1632.IŁapczyński, Artur2050UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
1633.IBąk, Leszek2050
1634.IKulesza, Krzysztof2050
1635.kMiozga, Tomasz2049
1636.I+Malczyk, Radosław2049UKS KOPERNIK Olsztyn
1637.IGuzinski, Bartlomiej2049UKS MDK Radom
1638.IPawlicz, Adam2049KSz Gryf Szczecin
1639.IFladrowski, Bartosz2049
1640.IKuchnio, Przemysław2049KSz "Gambit" Świecie
1641.IDzido, Dawid2049
1642.k+Żurkowski, Andrzej2048MKSz GRYF Dębica
1643.kSzczesniak, Konrad2048UKS "Giecek" Radków
1644.I++Świątek, Bartosz2048AZS Poznań
1645.I+Szewczyk, Mariusz2048
1646.I+Paterek, Arkadiusz2048
1647.I+Polanowski, Emil2048KS KORONA Zakrzewo
1648.IGrzywna, Seweryn2048MZKS "Unia" Nowa Sarzyna
1649.IBrożek, Zbigniew2048SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
1650.I++Góra, Jan2047MKS MOS Wieliczka
1651.I+Karanowski, Robert2047KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
1652.IGrochowski, Krzysztof2047
1653.INieć, Artur2047
1654.IAdamowski, Jan2047MKSz Rybnik
1655.kWiliczkiewicz, Iwona2046
1656.kMaleska, Anna2046
1657.ISpodzieja, Diogenes2046UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
1658.WFMKucharska, Honorata2045MKSz Rybnik
1659.kBurczyk, Ewa2045
1660.I+Jamróz, Grzegorz2045WKS "Górnovia" Górno
1661.IJędrzejewski, Kamil2045LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
1662.IGryczka, Włodzimierz2045
1663.IHolowacz, Krzysztof2045
1664.IBasciuk, Miroslaw2045
1665.IGoliszek, Wiesław2045LKS "Sparta" Lubliniec
1666.II+Baran, Andrzej2045
1667.IIKwiatek, Łukasz2045UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów
1668.kCichoń, Michał2044KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny
1669.kZerek, Bogdan2044
1670.I+Wengierow, Michal2044KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
1671.I+Pakula, Tomasz2044
1672.ILizak, Sebastian2044KSz "Górnik" Lędziny
1673.IJarzębowicz, Mateusz2044
1674.kKulik, Wojciech2043
1675.I++Drożniak, Stanisław2043UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
1676.I+Olesiak, Marcin2043MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz
1677.ILiberski, Tomasz2043
1678.IRek, Krzysztof2043
1679.ILaufer, Tadeusz2043
1680.kHarazińska, Magdalena2042ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
1681.kSapis, Lucyna2042
1682.I+Piliczewski, Bogusz2042UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
1683.I+Mossakowski, Piotr2042
1684.IBełzo, Łukasz2042KSz "SDK-Lotnik" Mielec
1685.ILorek, Miłosz2042UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów
1686.IIKozłowski, Waldemar2042KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
1687.I++Rybicki, Witold2041
1688.I+Zdanowicz, Piotr2041Raszyn Poznań
1689.IWidła, Grzegorz2041
1690.II+Rachwalski, Andrzej2041KSz "Miedź" Legnica
1691.kPiskorz, Henryk2040TKKF "Drogowiec" Kraków
1692.I++Smierzchalski, Dawid2040MKS "Wicher" Zbąszyń
1693.I++Ciolek, Marcin2040KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
1694.I++Kowalski, Lukasz2040KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
1695.I+Błasik, Wojciech2040BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
1696.ISzczerbak, Jaroslaw2040LUKKS Kielce
1697.IBednarski, Artur2040
1698.IWojciechowski, Artur2040KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
1699.IGrabowski, Hubert2040
1700.kKielb, Boguslaw2039

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje