Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
1401.kOszczanowski, Witold2077KS AZS Wratislavia
1402.I+Mączkowski, Jakub2077
1403.kDomański, Łukasz2076Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
1404.kBrinovec, Franc2076UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
1405.kOlenderek, Tomasz2076ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa
1406.I++Cichy, Kamil2076KS HETMAN Marklowice
1407.ISteclik, Przemyslaw2076
1408.IKliemt, Grzegorz2076TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
1409.IWnorowski, Robert2076
1410.IBloch, Paweł2076KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
1411.IMarcowski, Tomasz2076TKKF "Drogowiec" Kraków
1412.IBachan, Daniel2076UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
1413.mKurlenda, Alicja2075BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
1414.kSzacht, Egbert2075
1415.kBzowski, Błażej2075MLKSz Myślenice
1416.I++Polok, Rafał2075TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski
1417.I++Wiewiorkowski, Dariusz2075
1418.I+Madej, Jarosław2075KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków
1419.IKotarba, Marcin2075
1420.IKosmowski, Piotr2075Raszyn Poznań
1421.IKozlowski, Tomasz2075MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
1422.IBachorczyk, Marcin2075TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
1423.kPrzybylski, Piotr2074
1424.kHermanowicz, Dominika2074LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
1425.I++Żuk, Andrzej2074
1426.I++Śleziński, Nikodem2074ChTS Chorzów
1427.I+Kościelny, Marek2074UKS "Refleks" Gościno
1428.IKlicki, Wojciech2074
1429.IFilipiak, Leszek2074
1430.ISkrzypnik, Rafał2074
1431.WFMRudzińska, Michalina2073KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
1432.k++Nowak, Małgorzata2073KSz "Warsaw Sharks" Warszawa
1433.kSliwinski, Marcin2073UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
1434.kBieluszewski, Piotr2073
1435.I+Gradowski, Jacek2073RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź
1436.I+Koziolek, Zbigniew2073
1437.I+Bielecki, Pawel2073
1438.IMazek, Marek2073
1439.IObrochta, Bogdan2073ChTS Chorzów
1440.IPlichta, Andrzej2073MKS "Mrągowia" Mrągowo
1441.IBernacki, Marcin2073MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz
1442.WFMBartosik, Olimpia2072MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
1443.kJablonski, Zenon2072
1444.kRutkowska, Mariola2072
1445.IGłód, Maciej2072UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
1446.IHamuda, Mieczysław2072
1447.IKról, Alan2072ŻKSz Żary
1448.IIGerasimenyk, Mikhail2072
1449.kSpisak, Marta2071MLKS "Czarni" Olecko
1450.kKowalski, Maciej2071GKSz "Solny" Grzybowo
1451.kSiekaniec, Jan2071LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
1452.kPilzak, Marcin2071MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno
1453.I++Krystofiak, Tomasz2071OSz "Baszta" Szamotuły
1454.I++Binkiewicz, Dariusz2071LKS "Sparta" Lubliniec
1455.I+Wojna, Grzegorz2071
1456.I+Mondrzycki, Bartłomiej2071KS AZS Wratislavia
1457.IHosumbek, Witold2071TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
1458.IJończyk, Krzysztof2071
1459.ICzaicki, Marcin2071
1460.INiewiadomski, Jaroslaw2071
1461.IPiotrowicz, Marcin2071UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
1462.k+Grochowalski, Paweł2070WKSz 1938 Włocławek
1463.k+Murawko, Katarzyna2070KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
1464.kZielinska, Danuta2070
1465.kBrustman-Gawarecka, Edyta2070
1466.I++Studzinski, Brunon2070
1467.I++Baturo, Tomasz2070MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda
1468.I++Matuszczyk, Przemysław2070MKSz Rybnik
1469.I+Dryja, Piotr2070
1470.I+Drogosz, Zbigniew2070
1471.IWsciubiak, Lukasz2070
1472.IDziubiński, Paweł2070
1473.IMalkowski, Artur2070SRSDiM Węgrów
1474.IJabłoński, Michał2070
1475.IDerdzikowski, Maciej2070
1476.kSokołowski, Ryszard2069KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
1477.kDrozdowski, Konrad2069UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
1478.I++Zając, Mateusz2069MKS MOS Wieliczka
1479.I+Szczecina, Michal2069LUKKS Kielce
1480.IKnoff, Mariusz2069UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
1481.mPraszak, Michał2068KSz "DRAKON" Lublin
1482.kWęglowski, Zbigniew2068KKSz Kraków
1483.I++Panbukczijan, Aris2068
1484.I++Khamidov, Komil2068KSz Polonia Wrocław
1485.I++Marchlewicz, Kamil2068UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
1486.IJasik, Andrzej2068
1487.kJanik, Grzegorz2067
1488.kCiesielski, Janusz2067
1489.kJóźwicka, Urszula2067LKSz Lublin
1490.I++Lipień, Wiesław2067UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów
1491.I++Bylica, Michal2067
1492.ILason, Robert2067
1493.IPabis, Jerzy2067
1494.INawrat, Tomasz2067
1495.IŁukaszek, Stanisław2067
1496.WFMSzczygieł, Agnieszka2066
1497.k+Chojnowski, Marcin2066
1498.kFrączek, Dariusz2066
1499.kSzewczyk, Jacek2066WOK Wałbrzych
1500.IPrzybyła, Tomasz2066LKS "Parnas" Stara Wieś

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje