Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
1201.mRybarska, Janina2105
1202.kTurlej, Łukasz2105UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice
1203.kSmiechowska, Joanna2105
1204.mZdrojewska, Natalia2104
1205.k++Siembab, Bartosz2104UKS "Giecek" Radków
1206.I++Czartoryski, Paweł2104
1207.I++Rusiniak, Sławomir2104
1208.mDemidowicz, Maria2103KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
1209.kPiguła, Marek2103UKS SP3 w Bogatyni
1210.I++Czachor, Grzegorz2103KS AZS Wratislavia
1211.I+Krawczyk, Stanislaw2103
1212.I+Kisiel, Mariusz2103KSz Polonia Wrocław
1213.I+Pietroszek, Stefan2103
1214.IKrawczyk, Andrzej2103
1215.IPietrucha, Ryszard2103
1216.IZych, Marek2103WOK Wałbrzych
1217.kKulczewski, Zygmunt2102TS-R "Hetman" Konin
1218.I++Kobyłecki, Grzegorz2102MCKiS Jaworzno
1219.I++Machaj, Bartosz2102KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
1220.I+Szaro, Jarosław2102Stowarzyszenie "Nasz Rymanów"
1221.INowakowski, Marcin2102KS "64" Zielona Góra
1222.WFMHarazińska, Magdalena2101KSz Polonia Wrocław
1223.I++Kolasiński, Krzysztof2101KSz Polonia Wrocław
1224.I+Pawłowski, Bartosz2101KSz "Miedź" Legnica
1225.I+Kazmierczak, Stanislaw2101
1226.kPawłowski, Sławomir2100WKSz 1938 Włocławek
1227.kDaniluk, Jerzy2100MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda
1228.kOcytko, Andrzej2100MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
1229.kTurczynowicz, Jolanta2100
1230.kGigon, Roman2100
1231.kKomorzycki, Jakub2100
1232.I++Naliwajko, Wojciech2100
1233.I++Chmieliński, Maciej2100MKSz Rybnik
1234.IPelec, Grzegorz2100KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
1235.mSmarsz, Agata2099KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny
1236.k+Raszka, Janusz2099SSz "Olimpia" Goleszów
1237.kGoslawski, Michal2099
1238.kKubicki, Marek2099AZS UMK Toruń
1239.I++Strzelecki, Maciej2099KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
1240.FMBorysiak, Boguslaw2098
1241.I+Redlicki, Tomasz2098
1242.IDobrogost, Wojciech2098
1243.IKadziolka, Andrzej2098
1244.II+Jarzebski, Remigiusz2098
1245.kKuśmierz, Maciej2097UKS Zawisza Kolbudy
1246.kMuc, Marcin2097MKS "Polonia" Przemyśl
1247.kBęś, Michał2097Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
1248.I++Stokłosa, Seweryn2097
1249.IWasilewski, Bartłomiej2097UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
1250.IBajgrowicz, Andrzej2097
1251.IKobiela, Marek2097
1252.IWolański, Jarosław2097KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
1253.mGosiewski, Piotr2096MKS "Mrągowia" Mrągowo
1254.mGłazik, Małgorzata2096KS AZS Wratislavia
1255.kPieczonka, Marcin2096KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
1256.kLorenc, Marian2096KKSz "Urania" Krosno
1257.kSzymanowska, Karolina2096LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
1258.I+Winter, Jacek2096UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów
1259.I+Nowacki, Tomasz2096KTS Kalisz
1260.I+Bartnicki, Paweł2096KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
1261.IKwitek, Tomasz2096
1262.IDoba, Henryk2096OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
1263.IHeim, Tadeusz2096
1264.IWarmuz, Piotr2096LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
1265.FMŻółtek, Tadeusz2095
1266.mGrzelak, Romuald2095
1267.kPorebski, Łukasz2095LKS "Wisła" Strumień
1268.kZdziubany, Andrzej2095
1269.kRusak, Dorota2095
1270.kKowalski, Maciej2095GKSz "Solny" Grzybowo
1271.kLisowski, Krzysztof2095MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda
1272.I+Machlowski, Sławomir2095UKS "Giecek" Radków
1273.IKrepczynski, Pawel2095M-G UKS "Pogoń" Nowe Skalmierzyce
1274.IBozalkinski, Piotr2095
1275.IPoltorak, Michal2095OSz "Baszta" Szamotuły
1276.IKujawa, Jacek2095
1277.kSkindzier, Saturnin2094SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko
1278.kMielczarski, Mirosław2094KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
1279.I++Bugalski, Łukasz2094ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
1280.IPecak, Mariusz2094
1281.IKapturowski, Grzegorz2094
1282.mZdziechowska, Maja2093
1283.kKnopik, Krzysztof2093KS "Roszada" Żory
1284.I++Sołtysik, Paweł2093KS AZS Wratislavia
1285.I+Tobolski, Jakub2093MKSz Rybnik
1286.k+Krasnodębska, Magdalena2092KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
1287.kGondzik, Dawid2092MKSz DIAGONALIA Imielin
1288.kKraiński, Sławomir2092UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
1289.kOsipow, Nikołaj2092
1290.I++Wirkus, Mieczyslaw2092
1291.I+Krzyzanowski, Patryk2092
1292.k+Bieliński, Dariusz2091LKSz "Caissa" Lubsko
1293.kWypych, Dominik2091SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin
1294.kJanus, Przemysław2091LKSz GCKiP Czarna
1295.I++Kobus, Sebastian2091UKS Zawisza Kolbudy
1296.I+Andrejczuk, Maciej2091MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
1297.kTurczynowicz, Lidia2090
1298.I++Waltratus, Adam2090
1299.IDąbek, Marek2090UKS "Czarny Koń" Olkusz
1300.IMikusinski, Bartosz2090KSz "Miedź" Legnica

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje