Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
1.GMNavara, David2739KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
2.GMDuda, Jan-Krzysztof2731MKS MOS Wieliczka
3.GMWojtaszek, Radosław2722MTS Kwidzyn
4.GMŚwiercz, Dariusz2655KSz Polonia Wrocław
5.GMTomczak, Jacek2635Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
6.GMPiorun, Kacper2631KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
7.GMSoćko, Bartosz2620KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
8.GMKrasenkow, Michał2616KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
9.Balogh, Csaba2614KSz Polonia Wrocław
10.GMGajewski, Grzegorz2612KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
11.GMFedorchuk, Sergey2609MCKiS Jaworzno
12.GMHera, Imre2605UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
13.Zhigalko, Sergei2604
14.GMBartel, Mateusz2600KSz Polonia Wrocław
15.GMMoranda, Wojciech2595"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
16.GMMiśta, Aleksander2592KSz "Miedź" Legnica
17.GMMitoń, Kamil2590KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
18.Oleksienko, Mikhailo2590
19.GMMastrovasilis, Dimitrios2587KSz Polonia Wrocław
20.GMDragun, Kamil2585KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
21.GMHracek, Zbynek2578
22.GMKempiński, Robert2572KSz "Miedź" Legnica
23.Mozharov, Mikhail2561
24.GMDziuba, Marcin2558"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
25.GMHeberla, Bartłomiej2553KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
26.GMBabula, Vlastimil2551KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
27.GMMarkowski, Tomasz2544MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
28.GMBulski, Krzysztof2541KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
29.GMRozentalis, Eduardas2539KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
30.GMTazbir, Marcin2536KSz Polonia Wrocław
31.IMGazik, Viktor2535KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
32.GMCzarnota, Paweł2534Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
33.GMCyborowski, Łukasz2522LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów
34.GMSadzikowski, Daniel2521KSz Polonia Wrocław
35.IMMatuszewski, Michał2518TS Wisła Kraków
36.GMNasuta, Grzegorz2517MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
37.GMOlszewski, Michał2516Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
38.GMJakubowski, Krzysztof2515KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
39.Sivuk, Vitaliy2514"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
40.GMMacieja, Bartłomiej2514KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
41.Firman, Nazar2512
42.IMKrzyżanowski, Marcin2509KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
43.GMBlehm, Paweł2505
44.GMAntoniewski, Rafał2505LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów
45.GMPakleza, Zbigniew2503SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
46.GMKovalev, Andrei2503
47.IMWieczorek, Oskar2500KSz Polonia Wrocław
48.IMKlekowski, Maciej2499TS Wisła Kraków
49.GMKanarek, Marcel2498KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
50.GMWarakomski, Tomasz2497Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
51.GMKuczyński, Robert2492
52.IMLeniart, Arkadiusz2488TS Wisła Kraków
53.Kazakov, Mikhail2486
54.GMBobras, Piotr2484KSz "Miedź" Legnica
55.Sulypa, Aleksander2484
56.IMDrozdowski, Kacper2482UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
57.IMMatlak, Marek2479KS "64" Zielona Góra
58.IMJarmuła, Łukasz2477KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
59.IMBarski, Radosław2476MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz
60.IMGumularz, Szymon2473KSz Polonia Wrocław
61.IMKoziak, Vitali2473"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
62.IMSlaby, Jerzy2469MLKS "Nadnarwianka" Pułtusk
63.IMCzakon, Jakub2468SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
64.Golubka, Petro2468MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz
65.GMGdański, Jacek2465KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
66.GMJaracz, Pawel2464ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
67.IMKuźmicz, Krystian2461Biały Król Wisznia Mała
68.GMMaksimenko, Andrei2461ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
69.CMTeclaf, Paweł2460KKS "Ormuzd" Kartuzy
70.GMKamiński, Marcin2457Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
71.IMJanik, Igor2454UKS "Hetman Elbląg"
72.IMKołosowski, Mateusz2454WKS Kopernik
73.IMSzablowski, Pawel2450MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
74.IMButkiewicz, Łukasz2447Biały Król Wisznia Mała
75.IMGajek, Radosław2446
76.GMSoćko, Monika2442KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
77.IMSkalski, Michał2441TS Wisła Kraków
78.IMBrodowski, Piotr2437Biały Król Wisznia Mała
79.IMZawadzki, Stanisław2435KSz "Miedź" Legnica
80.GMZezulkin, Jurij2434KSz "Odrodzenie" Kożuchów
81.IMStachowiak, Kamil2433KSz Polonia Wrocław
82.IMShkapenko, Pavel2432MLKS "Nadnarwianka" Pułtusk
83.IMWeichhold, Paweł2431SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
84.IMStaniszewski, Piotr2431OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
85.GMStopa, Jacek2431WKS Kopernik
86.IMSzczepkowska, Karina2431KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
87.GMKuligowski, Adam2430
88.IMLubczyński, Rafał2429LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
89.FMTomczak, Mikołaj2428TS Wisła Kraków
90.Razin, Vadim2428
91.IMDubiel, Jacek2428KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
92.IMUrban, Klaudiusz2425Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
93.FMCukrowski, Filip2422RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź
94.IMBany, Jerzy2420
95.FMPiesik, Piotr2420UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
96.IMDobrowolski, Piotr2419KSz Polonia Wrocław
97.IMNguyen, Piotr2419"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
98.WGMZawadzka, Jolanta2418KSz Polonia Wrocław
99.mSopur, Lech2417RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź
100.IMHnydiuk, Aleksander2417"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje
Nadchodzące turnieje