Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
1.GMWojtaszek, Radosław2737MTS Kwidzyn
2.GMNavara, David2734KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
3.GMDuda, Jan-Krzysztof2729MKS MOS Wieliczka
4.GMŚwiercz, Dariusz2667KSz Polonia Wrocław
5.GMPiorun, Kacper2656KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
6.GMFedorchuk, Sergey2631MCKiS Jaworzno
7.GMSoćko, Bartosz2625KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
8.GMTomczak, Jacek2623Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
9.GMKrasenkow, Michał2620KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
10.GMGajewski, Grzegorz2613KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
11.GMHera, Imre2610UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
12.GMDragun, Kamil2604KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
13.Oleksienko, Mikhailo2600
14.GMBartel, Mateusz2600KSz Polonia Wrocław
15.GMMiśta, Aleksander2598KSz "Miedź" Legnica
16.GMMoranda, Wojciech2597"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
17.Zhigalko, Sergei2594
18.GMMastrovasilis, Dimitrios2589KSz Polonia Wrocław
19.GMMitoń, Kamil2589KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
20.Balogh, Csaba2587KSz Polonia Wrocław
21.GMHracek, Zbynek2582
22.GMKempiński, Robert2579KSz "Miedź" Legnica
23.Mozharov, Mikhail2561
24.GMDziuba, Marcin2560"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
25.GMBabula, Vlastimil2550KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
26.Sivuk, Vitaliy2547"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
27.GMRozentalis, Eduardas2540
28.GMBulski, Krzysztof2537KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
29.GMMarkowski, Tomasz2537MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
30.GMHeberla, Bartłomiej2534ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
31.GMCzarnota, Paweł2534Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
32.GMOlszewski, Michał2522Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
33.GMTazbir, Marcin2521KSz Polonia Wrocław
34.IMGazik, Viktor2520KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
35.GMNasuta, Grzegorz2518MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
36.GMMatuszewski, Michał2518TS Wisła Kraków
37.Firman, Nazar2512
38.GMKovalev, Andrei2511
39.GMSadzikowski, Daniel2510KSz Polonia Wrocław
40.GMJakubowski, Krzysztof2510KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
41.IMKrzyżanowski, Marcin2510KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
42.GMCyborowski, Łukasz2509LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów
43.Kazakov, Mikhail2508
44.GMPakleza, Zbigniew2506SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
45.GMBlehm, Paweł2505
46.GMAntoniewski, Rafał2500LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów
47.GMMacieja, Bartłomiej2500KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
48.Golubka, Petro2498
49.GMWarakomski, Tomasz2497Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
50.IMWieczorek, Oskar2497KSz Polonia Wrocław
51.IMGumularz, Szymon2495KSz Polonia Wrocław
52.GMKanarek, Marcel2493KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
53.GMKuczyński, Robert2492
54.GMBobras, Piotr2488KSz "Miedź" Legnica
55.IMLeniart, Arkadiusz2488TS Wisła Kraków
56.IMDrozdowski, Kacper2485UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
57.Sulypa, Aleksander2484
58.IMJanik, Igor2483UKS "Hetman Elbląg"
59.IMKlekowski, Maciej2482TS Wisła Kraków
60.IMJarmuła, Łukasz2480KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
61.IMMatlak, Marek2479KS "64" Zielona Góra
62.GMGdański, Jacek2476KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
63.IMKoziak, Vitali2473"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
64.IMSłaby, Jerzy2469MLKS "Nadnarwianka" Pułtusk
65.IMBarski, Radosław2468
66.GMJaracz, Paweł2465ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
67.IMCzakon, Jakub2465SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
68.IMKuźmicz, Krystian2461Biały Król Wisznia Mała
69.GMMaksimenko, Andrei2461ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
70.IMKołosowski, Mateusz2458WKS Kopernik
71.GMKamiński, Marcin2457Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
72.IMTeclaf, Paweł2454KKS "Ormuzd" Kartuzy
73.IMSzablowski, Pawel2450MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
74.IMStachowiak, Kamil2444KSz Polonia Wrocław
75.GMSoćko, Monika2443KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
76.IMSkalski, Michał2441TS Wisła Kraków
77.IMBrodowski, Piotr2437Biały Król Wisznia Mała
78.IMZawadzki, Stanisław2435KSz "Miedź" Legnica
79.GMZezulkin, Jurij2434KSz "Odrodzenie" Kożuchów
80.GMStopa, Jacek2434WKS Kopernik
81.IMShkapenko, Pavel2433MLKS "Nadnarwianka" Pułtusk
82.FMTomczak, Mikołaj2432KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
83.IMWeichhold, Paweł2431SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
84.IMStaniszewski, Piotr2431OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
85.GMKuligowski, Adam2430
86.IMLubczyński, Rafał2429LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
87.Razin, Vadim2428
88.IMDubiel, Jacek2428KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
89.IMButkiewicz, Łukasz2425Biały Król Wisznia Mała
90.IMUrban, Klaudiusz2425Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
91.IMSzczepkowska, Karina2425KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
92.IMGajek, Radosław2423
93.WGMZawadzka, Jolanta2422KSz Polonia Wrocław
94.FMCukrowski, Filip2421RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź
95.IMBany, Jerzy2420
96.IMNguyen, Piotr2420"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
97.IMPiesik, Piotr2420UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
98.IMDobrowolski, Piotr2418KSz Polonia Wrocław
99.mSopur, Lech2417RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź
100.IMStryjecki, Marek2416KSz "Silesia" Racibórz

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje
Nadchodzące turnieje