Wariant #94


A03
A03

lp białe wynik czarne miasto rok
1.Nowak, Roksana1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Kaznowska, KingaSielpia2019
2.Nowak, Roksana1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Reszka, ZofiaSielpia2019
3.Nowak, Roksana0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Kucharska, HelenaSielpia2019
4.Nowak, Roksana1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Kieca, AleksandraSielpia2019
5.Nowak, Roksana1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Bukala, WeronikaSielpia2019
6.Kopiec, Miroslaw½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Stolarczyk, AnnaUstroń2019
7.Waszczuk, Patrycja½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Jarocka, LiwiaSzklarska Poręba2019
8.Mirowska, Oliwia0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Pisarek, ElzbietaSzklarska Poręba2019
9.Dzierzgowska, Jagoda0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Palejko, GabrielaSzklarska Poręba2019
10.Barnowski, Sylwester½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Tobolski, MichalWągrowiec2019
11.Raclawicki, Kacper1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Socko, WeronikaGóra Św. Anny2019
12.Kaluza, Maksymilian½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Zielinski, MarcinGóra Św. Anny2019
13.Uhryn, Mateusz0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Musial, IgorPokrzywna2019
14.Wichrowski, Krzysztof½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Chmielewski, JakubPokrzywna2019
15.Uhryn, Mateusz½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Micula, JakubPokrzywna2019
16.Uhryn, Mateusz0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Zieba, HubertPokrzywna2019
17.Psyk, Radoslaw1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Kocierz, PawelPokrzywna2019
18.Kasperek, Ryszard½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Malicka, MariaKraków2019
19.Mirowska, Oliwia½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Fronczak, SebastianKraków2019
20.Szwaj, Jacek1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Kalosha, Zhiulien OleksiiKraków2019
21.Seregina, Maria0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Kaniak, JustynaKraków2019
22.Poplawski, Maciej1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Janczylik, TomaszSuwałki2018
23.Cagara, Paulina0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Krzyzosiak, AnnaSzczawno Zdrój2018
24.Jagodzinski, Jaromir0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Uhryn, LukaszSzczyrk2018
25.Juszczak, Milosz1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Rydzewski, MarceliSzczyrk2018
26.Mirowska, Oliwia1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Lenart, JakubKolbuszowa2018
27.Rudas, Borys0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Wozniak, MateuszBrok2018
28.Marczuk, Dominik0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Miroslaw, MichalPokrzywna2018
29.Kurpiewski, Slawomir0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Kowalski, MaciejJastrzębia Góra2018
30.Magierski, Dariusz0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Czarnecki, WojciechJastrzębia Góra2018
31.Boruta, Dawid½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Dabrowska, KrystynaJastrzębia Góra2018
32.Waszczuk, Patrycja0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Kopica, PaulinaJastrzębia Góra2018
33.Kurpiewski, Slawomir½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Koziol, PawelJastrzębia Góra2018
34.Kurpiewski, Slawomir1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Magierski, DariuszJastrzębia Góra2018
35.Ostrega, Przemyslaw1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Grabarczyk, SylwesterMikoszewo2018
36.Banaszkiewicz, Mikolaj1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Fraczek, WeronikaPolanica Zdrój2018
37.Rak, Maciej½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Betkowski, AndrzejPolanica Zdrój2018
38.Mirowska, Oliwia0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Zarebska, LenaSzczyrk2018
39.Bialek, Alicja1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Gren, KingaSzczyrk2018
40.Kucharski, Bartlomiej1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Miasik, AdrianSzczyrk2018
41.Nowak, Mikolaj1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Majek, KacperSzczyrk2018
42.Madajczak, Piotr½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Pisarek, JanSzczyrk2018
43.Golenia, Jan0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Lewtak, DominikDobczyce2018
44.Spicak, Krzysztof0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Tymrakiewicz, RafalDarłówek2018
45.Safanowski, Tomasz1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Mlynarski, ZbigniewWarszawa2018
46.Safanowski, Tomasz1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Mazurek, JerzyWarszawa2018
47.Jaworowski, Andre0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Wojnowski, JanWarszawa2018
48.Safanowski, Tomasz0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Sieczkowski, AdamWarszawa2018
49.Oles, Jan0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Flig, WojciechWarszawa2018
50.Madajczak, Piotr½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Nowak, FilipSypniewo k. Jastrowia2018
51.Nowak, Roksana½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Kot, EwelinaSypniewo k. Jastrowia2018
52.Mirowska, Oliwia0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Mytnik, KingaSypniewo k. Jastrowia2018
53.Nowak, Roksana½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Szczypawka, AleksandraSypniewo k. Jastrowia2018
54.Hedin, Gunnar0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Balashov, YuriWałbrzych2018
55.Oles, Jan0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Rejniak, WojciechWarszawa2018
56.Waszczuk, Patrycja1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Sawa, DariaJastrzębia Góra2018
57.Waszczuk, Patrycja1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Karlyk, MariaJastrzębia Góra2018
58.Nowak, Mikolaj1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Galuszka, TomaszJastrzębia Góra2018
59.Borowy, Cezary0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Kaminski, JanWarszawa2018
60.Bobulski, Jan0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Pycka, ZbigniewSędziszów Małopolski2018
61.Mirowska, Oliwia½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Pikh, MatviySędziszów Małopolski2018
62.Bobulski, Jan0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Polak, SylwiaSędziszów Małopolski2018
63.Mirski, Michal½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Jankowiak, TomaszGóra Św. Anny2018
64.Swicarz, Maciej½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Bukojemski, AdamKraków2018
65.Marczuk, Dominik1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Lukasiewicz, KrzysztofKraków2018
66.Mirski, Michal1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Kovacs, PatrikKraków2018
67.Borawski, Jakub1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Kirilin, DmitrijBiałystok2017
68.Klimaszewski, Dariusz0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Paprocki, JaroslawBiałystok2017
69.Zylka, Adam0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Hasterok, MateuszKatowice2017
70.Szymczak, Rafal½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Kasperkiewicz, PawelWarszawa2017
71.Szukalski, Antoni½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Kalhorn, MarcinWarszawa2017
72.Tylenda, Krzysztof1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Palejko, GabrielaSuwałki2017
73.Graczyk, Damian1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Kukula, PawelWarszawa2017
74.Graczyk, Damian½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Sygulski, PawelWarszawa2017
75.Graczyk, Damian0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Cubala, PiotrWarszawa2017
76.Kurpiewski, Slawomir½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Pietruszewski, MarcinWarszawa2017
77.Graczyk, Damian1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Waruga, WojciechWarszawa2017
78.Kurpiewski, Slawomir0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Kuczynski, RobertWarszawa2017
79.Graczyk, Damian0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Stoj, DariuszWarszawa2017
80.Madajczak, Piotr1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Jendrowiak, MaciejJastrzębia Góra2017
81.Madajczak, Piotr1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Halhoul, AdamJastrzębia Góra2017
82.Rak, Maciej0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Plichta, KrzysztofJastrzębia Góra2017
83.Rak, Maciej1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Plocica, KrzysztofJastrzębia Góra2017
84.Karwat, Szymon½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Plichta, KrzysztofJastrzębia Góra2017
85.Rak, Maciej1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Straszewski, TomaszJastrzębia Góra2017
86.Szewc, Dobromila0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Sokol, MariaJastrzębia Góra2017
87.Grodzicki, Piotr1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Grzybek, MikolajPokrzywna2017
88.Grodzicki, Piotr½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Martyniak, MiloszPokrzywna2017
89.Celebias, Filip0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Norek, BartoszPokrzywna2017
90.Pytel, Maciej1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Mammadov, VafaSuwałki2017
91.Pytel, Maciej0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Betkowski, AndrzejSuwałki2017
92.Mucha, Marek0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Rak, JacekSuwałki2017
93.Rutkowski, Antoni½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Haszczyc, FilipChoszczno2017
94.Kabacinski, Krzysztof0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Maetzkow, MaximilianChoszczno2017
95.Rutkowski, Antoni1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Krzyszewski, DawidChoszczno2017
96.Siek, Jerzy0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Cieslik, KrzysztofSielpia2017
97.Siek, Jerzy1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Karys, KatarzynaSielpia2017
98.Siek, Jerzy½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Kupis, PawelSielpia2017
99.Siek, Jerzy1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Niebudek, KonradSielpia2017
100.Nowak, Mikolaj1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Golenia, JanSzczyrk2017
101.Czarnomski, Dominik1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Kozubek, KrystianSzczyrk2017
102.Gumularz, Szymon1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Szostko, JakubSzczyrk2017
103.Oglaza, Oskar1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Kosior, JanSzczyrk2017
104.Kucharski, Bartlomiej½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Rudzinska, MichalinaDarłówek2017
105.Palka, Dominika½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Chmielewska, JoannaWarszawa2017
106.Mechlinski, Jakub1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Luberanski, JakubDrzonków2017
107.Nowak, Roksana1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Bugaj, HannaDrzonków2017
108.Szymczak, Rafal½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Kasperkiewicz, PawelWarszawa2017
109.Nowak, Mikolaj1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Laszczak, PrzemyslawUstroń2017
110.Gumularz, Szymon1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Czopor, MaciejGóra Św. Anny2017
111.Karamucki, Henryk0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Bochenek, RyszardGóra Św. Anny2017
112.Juszczak, Milosz½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Chalas, KlaudiuszBydgoszcz2017
113.Juszczak, Milosz1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Lewandowski, BartoszBydgoszcz2017
114.Juszczak, Milosz½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Surazynski, KacperBydgoszcz2017
115.Szymczak, Rafal½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Kasperkiewicz, PawelWarszawa2016
116.Adamski, Adam1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Wilczynski, AdamWarszawa2016
117.Guzik, Michal1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Klisowski, BartoszSzczyrk2016
118.Rak, Maciej½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Polczyk, MikolajSzczyrk2016
119.Karwat, Szymon1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Klok, KacperSzczyrk2016
120.Karwat, Szymon0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Rybka, MartinSzczyrk2016
121.Karwat, Szymon0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Raclawicki, KacperSzczyrk2016
122.Kubiak, Aleksandra½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Michalska, AleksandraSzczyrk2016
123.Lychacz, Adam1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Kowalczyk, MarcinKolbuszowa2016
124.Komorowska, Marcelina0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Szczypawka, AleksandraBrok2016
125.Szymczak, Rafal1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Miasik, AdrianJastrzębia Góra2016
126.Szymczak, Rafal½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Janiszewski, MaciejJastrzębia Góra2016
127.Szymczak, Rafal½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Jozefczak, AndrzejJastrzębia Góra2016
128.Lobejko, Rafal½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Jaworski, MiroslawPoronin2016
129.Gajewski, Krzysztof½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Krupa, JanŁuków2016
130.Gajewski, Krzysztof0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Jarocki, GabrielŁuków2016
131.Gajewski, Krzysztof0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Rzenca, JerzyŁuków2016
132.Koscielny, Edmond1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Kwasniak, KacperPolanica Zdrój2016
133.Rak, Maciej0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Wasylkiewicz, AndrzejPolanica Zdrój2016
134.Koscielny, Edmond1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Norek, BartoszPolanica Zdrój2016
135.Koscielny, Edmond1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Posuniak, WeronikaPolanica Zdrój2016
136.Kwasniak, Kacper0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Norek, BartoszPolanica Zdrój2016
137.Cagara, Paulina½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Mielczarski, MiroslawKoszalin2016
138.Radecki, Adam½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Fritz, AntoniIwonicz2016
139.Nowak, Mikolaj1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Strugacz, MichalIwonicz2016
140.Wawrzyniak, Weronika0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Dwilewicz, KatarzynaIwonicz2016
141.Hryn, Zofia0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Tkaczyk, WeronikaIwonicz2016
142.Radecki, Adam½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Szczuraszyk, JaroslawIwonicz2016
143.Jung, Taruna0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Lascar, MariaIwonicz2016
144.Ullrich, Agata1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Grzybek, MikolajIwonicz2016
145.Jung, Taruna0-1[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Adamczyk, ZuzannaIwonicz2016
146.Czerniawski, Krzysztof1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Pyka, SlawomirIwonicz2016
147.Planeta, Wojciech½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Rybka, MartinSuchedniów2016
148.Malinowska, Monika½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Buchta, AgnieszkaSuchedniów2016
149.Jedrocha, Katarzyna½:½[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Frej, ZofiaSuchedniów2016
150.Siek, Jerzy1-0[A03]

Debiut Birda
(A03)

1. f4 d5
Wasik, MateuszSuchedniów2016

Grupa A


Debiuty - Grupa A