Wariant #707


B07
B07

lp białe wynik czarne miasto rok
1.Olszewski, Jerzy0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Wielosz, JaroslawMilówka2018
2.Jagiela, Elzbieta½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Spionkowski, FabianWągrowiec2018
3.Debowska, Teresa1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Spionkowski, FabianWągrowiec2018
4.Babiarz, Arkadiusz1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Stefanski, AdamKolbuszowa2018
5.Drozdzal, Michal0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Mirowska, OliwiaKolbuszowa2018
6.Gluch, Pawel1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Stefanski, AdamKolbuszowa2018
7.Szwed, Jacek½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Chojnacki, KrzysztofPokrzywna2018
8.Ziemniak, Piotr1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Leszner, LilianaJastrzębia Góra2018
9.Galant, Ireneusz0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Bielinski, DariuszPolanica Zdrój2018
10.Dryja, Szymon1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Jankowiak, TomaszPolanica Zdrój2018
11.Kawalko, Adam½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Bielinski, DariuszPolanica Zdrój2018
12.Szylko, Waldemar½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Witwicki, PawelPolanica Zdrój2018
13.Sobczynski, Roman0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Wojcik, GrzegorzPolanica Zdrój2018
14.Zaluski, Jakub0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Gesicki, ZbigniewToruń2018
15.Malinowski, Witold0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Gesicki, ZbigniewToruń2018
16.Kutowski, Marcel1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Badsung, RadoslawChoszczno2018
17.Trzebinski, Patryk0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Mirowska, OliwiaSzczyrk2018
18.Poziomkowski, Szymon1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Sloniewski, MichalSzczyrk2018
19.Bartoszczuk, Adam0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Zabrzanska, WeronikaSzczyrk2018
20.Galuszka, Tomasz0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Jarzebowski, KacperKudowa-Zdrój2018
21.Walewska, Marcelina0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Szwedt, LeonPoznań2018
22.Bury, Maksymilian1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Szwedt, LeonPoznań2018
23.Bak, Jedrzej1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Szwedt, LeonPoznań2018
24.Gassem, Zuzanna1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Szwedt, LeonPoznań2018
25.Mirski, Michal1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Marzec, KarolDobczyce2018
26.Bednarczyk, Damian1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Marzec, KarolDobczyce2018
27.Gruszczynski, Patryk1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Buszta, ZofiaŁowicz2018
28.Kaczmarska, Joanna1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Delega, TomaszWarszawa2018
29.Bialczynski, Michal1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Budrewicz, HenrykWarszawa2018
30.Sieczkowski, Adam1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Kwiek, JanuszWarszawa2018
31.Golebiowska-Fryga, Barbara0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Debowska, TeresaSarbinowo2018
32.Wewersowicz, Eugenia1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Chociszewska, EwaSarbinowo2018
33.Kalkowski, Igor1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Michalski, AdrianSypniewo k. Jastrowia2018
34.Topola, Rafal0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Michalski, AdrianSypniewo k. Jastrowia2018
35.Kus, Aleksander1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Mackowiak, BoguszGniezno2018
36.Przepiora, Anna1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Jurkiewicz, ZuzannaJastrzębia Góra2018
37.Przepiora, Anna1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Kindler, KarolinaJastrzębia Góra2018
38.Komorowska, Marcelina0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Filipska, MajaJastrzębia Góra2018
39.Nowicka, Julia0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Choinska, DeboraJastrzębia Góra2018
40.Bojczewski, Rafal0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Jarzebowski, KacperJastrzębia Góra2018
41.Migala, Andrzej1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Hornik, BronislawWągrowiec2018
42.Pawlus, Jan0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Stankiewicz, EdwardWągrowiec2018
43.Baryla, Damian½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Raczek, StanislawWągrowiec2018
44.Chojnowski, Marcin1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Hornik, BronislawWągrowiec2018
45.Mettel, Werner0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Raczek, StanislawWągrowiec2018
46.Socha, Kamil1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Stefanski, AdamSędziszów Małopolski2018
47.Lewandowski, Bartosz1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Posselt, MateuszBydgoszcz2018
48.Miroshnichenko, Pavel1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Yelisieiev, YevheniiKraków2018
49.Budzinski, Jan0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Romaniv, MykolaKraków2018
50.Klimaszewski, Dariusz½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Cap, PiotrBiałystok2017
51.Shpanko, Nadiia0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Cap, PiotrBiałystok2017
52.Wojtowicz, Adam1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Owczarek, AleksanderWarszawa2017
53.Dworakowski, Lukasz1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Ciechocinski, StefanWarszawa2017
54.Suchocki, Jan0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Szreter, MarekJastrzębia Góra2017
55.Distel, Pawel1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Stefanski, AdamJastrzębia Góra2017
56.Gazda, Dominik1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Stefanski, AdamJastrzębia Góra2017
57.Swiercz, Nikola0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Obrochta, LenaJastrzębia Góra2017
58.Daliga, Anita0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Surpeta, JuliaJastrzębia Góra2017
59.Kusiak, Mateusz0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Korys, DawidKolbuszowa2017
60.Duda, Leon1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Rzasa, MateuszPokrzywna2017
61.Jagiela, Andrzej½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Stankiewicz, EdwardWągrowiec2017
62.Slowik, Zygmunt0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Zygmunt, PiotrCieszyn2017
63.Nocek, Dominik½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Krasniewski, MaciejBęsia2017
64.Klim, Filip0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Krasniewski, MaciejBęsia2017
65.Grabowski, Wojciech0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Krasniewski, MaciejBęsia2017
66.Mucha, Hubert1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Brak, RobertOzanna k. Leżajska2017
67.Warakomski, Tomasz1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Stoma, PawelSuwałki2017
68.Slezinski, Nikodem1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Hagner, PawelSuwałki2017
69.Ziemski, Jaroslaw0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Litner, IgorSuwałki2017
70.Ziemski, Przemyslaw0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Hagner, PawelSuwałki2017
71.Kupsik, Joanna0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Jankowiak, TomaszSuwałki2017
72.Beczala, Pawel1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Hasinski, KrystianSuwałki2017
73.Zukowski, Pawel1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Nowak, AdamSuwałki2017
74.Kieca, Aleksandra0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Szczygiel, AntoniSuwałki2017
75.Piotrowski, Przemyslaw1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Czachor, GrzegorzWrocław2017
76.Mazurkiewicz, Wojciech1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Szumigaj, MarcinWarszawa2017
77.Ochedzan, Tymon1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Filipska, MajaSzczyrk2017
78.Binkowski, Tomasz0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Kokoszczynski, JanSzczyrk2017
79.Bujalski, Mateusz1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Filipska, MajaSzczyrk2017
80.Rzeszowski, Dominik1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Brozyna, MateuszSzczyrk2017
81.Swiech, Lukasz1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Zniszczol, WiktoriaSzczyrk2017
82.Kalenik, Jan1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Chamier-Cieminski, LukaszOłtarzew2017
83.Dyrda, Konrad1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Debowski, StanislawOłtarzew2017
84.Jedryczka, Krystian½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Cap, PiotrPiotrków Trybunalski2017
85.Kopaniewski, Jakub0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Cap, PiotrPiotrków Trybunalski2017
86.Tazbir, Marcin1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Cap, PiotrPiotrków Trybunalski2017
87.Lewtak, Damian1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Szpar, MiloszDarłówek2017
88.Szczypawka, Piotr0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Cap, PiotrPłock2017
89.Golebiewski, Marek0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Trybula, AgataWarszawa2017
90.Mastek, Stanislaw½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Szymczyk, JadwigaChłopy2017
91.Chyzy, Jakub0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Knapik, KamilDrzonków2017
92.Poziomkowski, Szymon1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Golenia, WojciechDrzonków2017
93.Waszczuk, Patrycja1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Filipska, MajaDrzonków2017
94.Kubiak, Aleksandra½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Bilczewska, OlgaUstroń2017
95.Borkowska, Zuzanna½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Jurkiewicz, ZuzannaUstroń2017
96.Pawicka, Magdalena1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Pastuszka, AleksandraKarpacz2017
97.Businski, Karol1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Romankiewicz, RomualdSuwałki2016
98.Macura, Mateusz1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Rozek, MichalSzczyrk2016
99.Majdecka, Nikola0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Choinska, DeboraSzczyrk2016
100.Karlyk, Maria½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Choinska, DeboraSzczyrk2016
101.Majdecka, Nikola0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Wasala, WiktoriaSzczyrk2016
102.Bilczewska, Olga1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Wasala, WiktoriaSzczyrk2016
103.Godek, Martyna1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Luka, AgnieszkaSzczyrk2016
104.Walkusz, Maja0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Filipska, MajaFojutowo2016
105.Fudalej, Grzegorz1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Wojtaszewski, PiotrJastrzębia Góra2016
106.Siedlinski, Piotr½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Wisniewski, PrzemyslawJastrzębia Góra2016
107.Bukowska, Katarzyna1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Wasik, JustynaJastrzębia Góra2016
108.Bartel, Michal½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Zareba, RadoslawJastrzębia Góra2016
109.Kumala, Aleksander1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Sadowski, MiroslawJastrzębia Góra2016
110.Wilk, Oktawia1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Wasik, JustynaJastrzębia Góra2016
111.Dudzinski, Piotr1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Zgadzaj, RafalPoronin2016
112.Kolago, Marcin½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Lubczynski, RafalPoronin2016
113.Kaczmarek, Aleksander½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Zgadzaj, RafalPoronin2016
114.Lewtak, Damian1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Goslawski, MichalPolanica Zdrój2016
115.Bilczewski, Kacper0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Ustianovich, NazarKoszalin2016
116.Gesicki, Zbigniew0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Urban, JacekŚwiecie2016
117.Whitehouse, B0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Baue, MichelWarszawa2016
118.Kotula, Magdalena1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Luka, AgnieszkaIwonicz2016
119.Olechnicka, Karolina1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Trembowiecka-Wysota, AleksandraSuchedniów2016
120.Tomkiewicz, Dawid½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Borzecki, JakubSuchedniów2016
121.Szewczyk, Joanna1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Borzecki, JakubSuchedniów2016
122.Szumowicz, Weronika1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Ciesla, FilipSuchedniów2016
123.Kowalik, Bartosz½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Stecyk, JozefBierzwnik2016
124.Karys, Katarzyna0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Borzecki, JakubSuchedniów2016
125.Wrona, Florian0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Jagla, ArturDobczyce2016
126.Kubicka, Anna½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Wacior, MaciejŁazy k. Koszalina2016
127.Zebracki, Tomasz1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Bieluszewski, LukaszTleń2016
128.Romanski, Dawid1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Urban, JacekTleń2016
129.Markiewicz, Janusz0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Flig, WojciechWarszawa2016
130.Wisniewski, Wieslaw½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Sarnowski, WitoldKościelisko k. Zakopanego2016
131.Markiewicz, Janusz0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Staszewski, KrzysztofWarszawa2016
132.Kostecka, Marika1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Luka, AgnieszkaSzklarska Poręba2016
133.Borkowska, Zuzanna½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Jurkiewicz, ZuzannaSzklarska Poręba2016
134.Przepiora, Anna½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Luka, AgnieszkaSzklarska Poręba2016
135.Krzywnicka, Maria0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Lada, IreneuszGóra Św. Anny2016
136.Krzyzanowski, Marcin1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Szmyd, ArkadiuszRybnik2015
137.Markiewicz, Janusz½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Moscicki, SlawomirWarszawa2015
138.Falkowski, Dawid1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Staruch, RomanWągrowiec2015
139.Zarow, Zdzislaw0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Suder, RyszardWągrowiec2015
140.Siedlanowski, Przemyslaw1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Debowska, TeresaWągrowiec2015
141.Ruszczycki, Jacek½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Kardasz, WladyslawWągrowiec2015
142.Rozumek, Paulina0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Zniszczol, WiktoriaSzklarska Poręba2015
143.Bartel, Mateusz1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Lubczynski, RafalWrocław2015
144.Niecko, Stanislaw½:½[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Debowska, TeresaŁajs2015
145.Jurewicz, Igor0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Paszkowski, KrystianSupraśl2015
146.Jaszczuk, Milosz1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Paszkowski, KrystianSupraśl2015
147.Polkowski, Piotr0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Kanicki, KrzysztofJastrzębia Góra2015
148.Skomial, Mateusz0-1[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Zgadzaj, RafalJastrzębia Góra2015
149.Antolak, Julia1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Leszner, LilianaJastrzębia Góra2015
150.Gonsior, Monika1-0[B07]

Obrona Pirca
(B07)

1. e4 d6
Wasik, JustynaJastrzębia Góra2015

Grupa B


Debiuty - Grupa B