Wariant #149


Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13
A13

lp białe wynik czarne miasto rok
1.Wojcieszyn, Zdzislaw1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Wyrzykowski, JozefWągrowiec2018
2.Binkowski, Kazimierz½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Jagiela, AndrzejWągrowiec2018
3.Binkowski, Kazimierz0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Zoltek, TadeuszWągrowiec2018
4.Wojcieszyn, Zdzislaw½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Zoltek, TadeuszWągrowiec2018
5.Kozubek, Krystian½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Grochol, KamilSzczyrk2018
6.Karas, Kacper1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Rzasa, DominikSzczyrk2018
7.Gospodarek, Igor0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Chmura, KamilSzczyrk2018
8.Namyslak, Piotr1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Juszczak, MiloszSzczyrk2018
9.Laszczuk, Marcelina0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Dallemura, JuliaSzczyrk2018
10.Bienek, Magdalena0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Reszka, ZofiaSzczyrk2018
11.Repec, Julia½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Kot, EwelinaSzczyrk2018
12.Nowakowski, Jacek0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Pulik, KrzysztofKolbuszowa2018
13.Kukula, Klara½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Baran, DagmaraWęgierska Górka2018
14.Kicinska, Zofia0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Chiszko, WiktoriaBiardy2018
15.Pazdzierz, Piotr1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Jedrzejczak, MichalSpała2018
16.Dziodzio, Angelika1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Kopica, PaulinaJastrzębia Góra2018
17.Gumula, Daniel1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Krzewski, DariuszJastrzębia Góra2018
18.Czarnomski, Dominik0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Belczewski, JacekMikoszewo2018
19.Banaszkiewicz, Mikolaj1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Chmiel, PiotrPolanica Zdrój2018
20.Czepczynski, Boguslaw0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Jankowski, IgorChoszczno2018
21.Czepczynski, Boguslaw0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Kutowski, MarcelChoszczno2018
22.Sernecki, Franciszek1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Kutowski, MarcelChoszczno2018
23.Cwiek, Stefan1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Baszczynski, GabrielSzczyrk2018
24.Bienek, Magdalena0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Hals, EmiliaSzczyrk2018
25.Sowa, Wiktoria½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Frej, ZofiaKudowa-Zdrój2018
26.Wyczesany, Dariusz1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Wasilewski, OrhanWarszawa2018
27.Walor, Michal0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Kulesza, BartoszPoronin2018
28.Paszkowski, Krystian0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Dziewonski, DariuszSypniewo k. Jastrowia2018
29.Pieczewska, Gabriela0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Libura, JuliannaSypniewo k. Jastrowia2018
30.Sirotkina, Nina½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Strzelecki, JerzyWałbrzych2018
31.Choina, Michal1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Rak, MaciejJastrzębia Góra2018
32.Kasperkiewicz, Pawel½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Borowy, CezaryWarszawa2018
33.Szczepaniak, Igor1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Makuch, TomaszChrusty2018
34.Partyka, Wiktor1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Goral, AntoniChrusty2018
35.Kasperek, Krzysztof½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Derylo, KamilGóra Św. Anny2018
36.Czarnomski, Dominik0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Charczenko, DominikGóra Św. Anny2018
37.Romanov, Evgeny1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Dietmayer-Kraeutler, MarcoKraków2018
38.Papunidi, Matvey½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Flak, PawelBiałystok2017
39.Murza, Adam0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Karwowski, KacperBiałystok2017
40.Obuhov, Filipp1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Karwowski, KacperBiałystok2017
41.Papunidi, Matvey½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Golecki, JanBiałystok2017
42.Plichta, Kamil0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Chyzy, JakubBiałystok2017
43.Poliszuk, Dominik0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Krainski, AleksanderWarszawa2017
44.Sygulski, Pawel0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Markiewicz, JacekWarszawa2017
45.Magiera, Kosma0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Kozera, DawidJastrzębia Góra2017
46.Repec, Julia0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Roszkiewicz, AnnaJastrzębia Góra2017
47.Lesniak, Angelika0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Przepiora, AnnaJastrzębia Góra2017
48.Korys, Dawid0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Cisek, KamilKolbuszowa2017
49.Cierniak, Kaja0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Wojs, AlicjaPokrzywna2017
50.Komorowska, Nadia1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Sidlo, MalgorzataPokrzywna2017
51.Bienek, Magdalena0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Gorecka, DominikaPokrzywna2017
52.Ptaszynski, Szymon1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Pac, CyrylWasilków2017
53.Czerwinski, Bartlomiej0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Szemplinski, JerzyBęsia2017
54.Sliwicki, Damian0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Jaroch, KarolSuwałki2017
55.Kotlowski, Tomasz1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Tylenda, KrzysztofSuwałki2017
56.Wolanski, Michal1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Tylenda, KrzysztofSuwałki2017
57.Gluch, Pawel0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Gierulski, KamilWrocław2017
58.Czachor, Grzegorz1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Veenstra, CatrinesWrocław2017
59.Pieczewska, Gabriela0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Kucharska, HelenaSzczyrk2017
60.Bienek, Magdalena0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Hertlein, IrenaSzczyrk2017
61.Radoch, Filip1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Uchman, PiotrSzczyrk2017
62.Bartoszek, Krzysztof½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Gibzinski, StanislawOłtarzew2017
63.Jedryczka, Krystian1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Szymanczyk, LukaszPiotrków Trybunalski2017
64.Zbijowski, Patryk½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Milewski, MiroslawPłock2017
65.Wikar, Martyna½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Gaj, MagdalenaDrzonków2017
66.Marcinczyk, Monika0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Tomczak, MartaDrzonków2017
67.Swiech, Joanna½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Zamarska, SylwiaUstroń2017
68.Ziziuk, Martyna½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Przepiora, AnnaUstroń2017
69.Pastuszka, Aleksandra0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Siekanska, MariaKarpacz2017
70.Komorowska, Nadia0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Roszkiewicz, ZofiaKarpacz2017
71.Nowak, Adam1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Kucharska, HelenaGóra Św. Anny2017
72.Swiech, Joanna0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Bobula, MateuszSędziszów Małopolski2017
73.Maj, Pawel½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Drozdowski, KonradBiałystok2016
74.Kaminski, Jan1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Pietrzak, WojciechWarszawa2016
75.Tomkiewicz, Jakub1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Lupinski, MarcelSzczyrk2016
76.Tomkiewicz, Szymon1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Martyniak, MiloszSzczyrk2016
77.Tomkiewicz, Szymon½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Lupinski, MarcelSzczyrk2016
78.Jaros, Emilia½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Zalewska, MalgorzataSzczyrk2016
79.Musin, Oliwia0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Chrobot, PatrycjaSzczyrk2016
80.Zaborowska, Maria½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Chrobot, PatrycjaSzczyrk2016
81.Ziziuk, Martyna1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Tkaczyk, WeronikaSzczyrk2016
82.Kulec, Gabriela0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Przepiora, AnnaSzczyrk2016
83.Bernacki, Michal0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Mrozek, WojciechWęgierska Górka2016
84.Damilak, Cyprian0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Bernacki, MichalWęgierska Górka2016
85.Damilak, Cyprian1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Mrozek, WojciechWęgierska Górka2016
86.Walczak, Marcin0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Stypka, SebastianWęgierska Górka2016
87.Kaliszuk, Kamil0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Stypka, SebastianWęgierska Górka2016
88.Kaliszuk, Kamil0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Martyniak, MiloszWęgierska Górka2016
89.Bienek, Magdalena½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Mrozek, ZofiaWęgierska Górka2016
90.Kozlinski, Marcin1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Kielbasa, EwaChorzów2016
91.Dymecki, Zbigniew0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Roskowski, StanislawChorzów2016
92.Klementowski, Dawid½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Wacior, MaciejJastrzębia Góra2016
93.Klementowski, Dawid½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Gola, KarolJastrzębia Góra2016
94.Musialkiewicz, Pawel0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Panas, PawelPoronin2016
95.Szczesniak, Andrzej½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Majewski, PiotrPolanica Zdrój2016
96.Szczesniak, Andrzej½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Rycyk, RadoslawPolanica Zdrój2016
97.Daniel, Damian1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Motyl, TomaszWrocław2016
98.Daniel, Damian1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Motyl, TomaszWrocław2016
99.Lesniak, Angelika0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Pyzewska, EwelinaŚwiecie2016
100.Kuta, Krzysztof1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Wrona, JaroslawDobczyce2016
101.Kuta, Krzysztof1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Bajer, JakubDobczyce2016
102.Kuta, Krzysztof1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Pawlowski, KamilDobczyce2016
103.Wilczynski, Adam1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Krzyzanowski, AntoniWarszawa2016
104.Sloniewski, Michal0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Kuzmicki, MarekWarszawa2016
105.Oles, Jan1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Ruta, GrzegorzWarszawa2016
106.Godzina, Robert0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Bogocki, CezaryKościelisko k. Zakopanego2016
107.Szczesniak, Andrzej1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Caputa, GrzegorzKościelisko k. Zakopanego2016
108.Szczesniak, Andrzej1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Adamski, AdamKościelisko k. Zakopanego2016
109.Trybus, Daniel0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Panek, BartoszOlecko2016
110.Namyslak, Piotr½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Golecki, JanOlecko2016
111.Sieczkowski, Adam0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Sokalski, DanielWarszawa2016
112.Staszewski, Krzysztof1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Felicetti, FrancescoWarszawa2016
113.Pluta, Natalia1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Bebel, AgnieszkaSzklarska Poręba2016
114.Lada, Ireneusz0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Sawczuk, CzeslawGóra Św. Anny2016
115.Kasperski, Marcin1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Rusin, RyszardWarszawa2015
116.Wilczynski, Adam0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Baranska, MonikaWarszawa2015
117.Staszewski, Krzysztof0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Kalejta, ArkadiuszWarszawa2015
118.Wyrzykowski, Jozef1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Barnowski, SylwesterWągrowiec2015
119.Wojtowicz, Gabriela0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Paluch, KorneliaSzklarska Poręba2015
120.Babiarz, Mariusz1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Swigon, TomaszRzeszów2015
121.Mroz, Maciej½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Pisarek, JanPokrzywna2015
122.Mroz, Maciej½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Cieply, KrzysztofPokrzywna2015
123.Oles, Martin1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Stypka, SebastianPokrzywna2015
124.Buchta, Alicja0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Gorecka, DominikaPokrzywna2015
125.Stanach, Fabian1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Panas, PawelJastrzębia Góra2015
126.Banasik, Krzysztof1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Gumularz, SzymonJastrzębia Góra2015
127.Milanowski, Jan1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Majewski, PiotrPolanica Zdrój2015
128.Lada, Ireneusz1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Klama, AndrzejPolanica Zdrój2015
129.Kulas, Szymon0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Panas, PawelPolanica Zdrój2015
130.Urban, Klaudiusz1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Kuciel, WladyslawPoznań2015
131.Drozdzynski, Arkadiusz0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Kozlowski, TomaszPoznań2015
132.Gajewski, Marcin0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Gladysz, JakubIwonicz2015
133.Safanowski, Tomasz½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Baranska, MonikaWarszawa2015
134.Chodorowska, Julia0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Chojnowska, KarolinaSupraśl2015
135.Szczerbak, Stefan½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Mirski, JerzyMiędzyzdroje2015
136.Gos, Aleksander1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Sydor, PiotrPoronin2015
137.Swiech, Joanna1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Raczykowska, PaulinaSuwałki2015
138.Kacprzak, Karol1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Borowski, MarekWarszawa2015
139.Klekowski, Maciej½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Gajewski, GrzegorzPoznań2015
140.Kasperczyk, Dominik1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Korycki, JozefKrynica2015
141.Gawarski, Lukasz½:½[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Zaborowski, MaciejJastrzębia Góra2015
142.Kulon, Klaudia1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Pacak, PatrycjaZabrze2015
143.Dubinski, Mateusz0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Luch, MichalZabrze2015
144.Swiech, Joanna1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Branowski, MieczyslawPstrągowa2015
145.Babiarz, Mariusz1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Branowski, MieczyslawPstrągowa2015
146.Babiarz, Mariusz0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Pulik, KrzysztofPstrągowa2015
147.Ziziuk, Martyna0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Kwiatkowska, AgnieszkaKarpacz2014
148.Babiarz, Mariusz1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Chowaniec, ArturRzeszów2014
149.Mroz, Bartlomiej0-1[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Distel, PawelUstroń2014
150.Namyslak, Piotr1-0[A13]

Partia Angielska
(Agincourt; Kurajica Defense, English; A13)

1. c4 e6
Setera, MateuszUstroń2014

Grupa A


Debiuty - Grupa A