Wariant #146


Anglo-Slav, English; A11
A11

lp białe wynik czarne miasto rok
1.Binkowski, Kazimierz0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Kaciotys, MieczyslawWągrowiec2018
2.Stachanczyk, Jacek½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Pawelec, BartoszWągrowiec2018
3.Wojcieszyn, Zdzislaw1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Kaciotys, MieczyslawWągrowiec2018
4.Wyrzykowski, Jozef0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Niecko, StanislawWągrowiec2018
5.Partyka, Wiktor½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Tarlowski, BartoszSpała2018
6.Grzadka, Artur½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Iwaszkiewicz, GrzegorzBrok2018
7.Cajbel, Maciej½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Piliczewski, BoguszJastrzębia Góra2018
8.Janaszak, Dawid1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Rudolf, MichalJastrzębia Góra2018
9.Sloniewski, Michal0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Laszczak, PrzemyslawSzczyrk2018
10.Grzesik, Gracjan½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Majewski, KrzysztofŁazy k. Koszalina2018
11.Rejniak, Wojciech0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Orszulak, FranciszekWarszawa2018
12.Molchanov, Oleksii1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Pacan-Milej, KosmaKatowice2018
13.Lehtosaari, Kalevi½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Wademark, HelgeWałbrzych2018
14.Kauko, Pekka1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Vehkalahti, VeliWałbrzych2018
15.Przybylik, Mariusz1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Rejniak, WojciechWarszawa2018
16.Wolanski, Michal1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Baryla, LukaszWągrowiec2018
17.Wolanski, Michal0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Bojczewski, MateuszWągrowiec2018
18.Dukaczewski, Piotr1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Pawelec, BartoszWągrowiec2018
19.Korys, Dawid0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Dec, KazimierzSędziszów Małopolski2018
20.Mytych, Rafal1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Gazda, DominikSędziszów Małopolski2018
21.Kruczek, Aleksandra1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Pach, MateuszSędziszów Małopolski2018
22.Gombocz, Ferenc1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Razumovskiy, MikhailKraków2018
23.Klekowski, Maciej½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Warakomska, AnnaBiałystok2017
24.Kriebel, Tadeas½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Simacek, PavelLegnica2017
25.Zbijowski, Patryk1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Olsztynski, JanWarszawa2017
26.Partyka, Wiktor0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Wittych, MaciejBocheniec2017
27.Musin, Oliwia0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Nowicka, JuliaJastrzębia Góra2017
28.Bernacki, Michal0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Grodzicki, PiotrPokrzywna2017
29.Wolanski, Michal1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Kulpinski, PiotrWągrowiec2017
30.Wyrzykowski, Jozef0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Pawelec, BartoszWągrowiec2017
31.Wilczynski, Adam½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Szczesniak, AndrzejCieszyn2017
32.Jedrych, Marcin1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Skowronski, MiroslawCieszyn2017
33.Gol, Rafal1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Pazdzierz, PiotrOzanna k. Leżajska2017
34.Zgadzaj, Rafal1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Khamidov, KomilSuwałki2017
35.Wolanski, Michal1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Grabowski, AdamSuwałki2017
36.Milanowski, Jan½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Wolagiewicz, KingaSuwałki2017
37.Schwedek, Tony½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Ochman, SebastianWrocław2017
38.Szopa, Andrzej0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Oles, JanWarszawa2017
39.Kaliszuk, Kamil1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Haliniak, WojciechSzczyrk2017
40.Pieczewska, Gabriela1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Pietruszka, AgataSzczyrk2017
41.Gibzinski, Stanislaw1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Buszta, ZofiaOłtarzew2017
42.Zelak, Wladyslaw1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Kaczmarek, ArkadiuszDarłówek2017
43.Laszewska, Katarzyna0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Sowinski, MichalPłock2017
44.Chaczynski, Kamil0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Haliniak, WojciechDrzonków2017
45.Wilczynski, Adam½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Chmielewska, JoannaWarszawa2017
46.Krasiewicz, Robert½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Szewczyk, GrzegorzGóra Św. Anny2017
47.Stefanski, Adam0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Skladanowski, AdamSędziszów Małopolski2017
48.Namyslak, Piotr1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Gazda, DominikSzczyrk2016
49.Pospiech, Mateusz0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Wolak, KamilSzczyrk2016
50.Namyslak, Piotr½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Marczak, SzymonSzczyrk2016
51.Ziziuk, Martyna1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Winter, AnnaSzczyrk2016
52.Oborski, Artur½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Oles, MartinWęgierska Górka2016
53.Paszewski, Mateusz1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Musialkiewicz, JanPoronin2016
54.Armstrong, William0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Grybas, GintarasWarszawa2016
55.Pakhomov, Alexey1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Mueller, ThorstenWarszawa2016
56.Marczak, Szymon1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Zylinski, PiotrIwonicz2016
57.Kupis, Pawel0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Czerwonski, JakubSuchedniów2016
58.Wasiak, Stanislaw0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Sliwa, TomaszPoznań2016
59.Lewtak, Damian1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Buraczewski, RafalŁazy k. Koszalina2016
60.Bultrowicz, Leszek1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Korycki, JozefTleń2016
61.Wilczynski, Adam½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Bialczak, PiotrWarszawa2016
62.Michalska, Marta1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Trybowska, BarbaraCzudec2016
63.Stachanczyk, Jacek1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Kulpinski, PiotrWągrowiec2016
64.Stachanczyk, Jacek1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Kulpinski, PiotrWągrowiec2016
65.Domanski, Alan1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Bartodziej, BartoszSuchedniów2016
66.Malicka, Maria½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Piotrowski, ArkadiuszWarszawa2016
67.Slomczewski, Michal1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Brozyna, MateuszSzklarska Poręba2016
68.Milanowski, Jan1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Pazdzior, MichalGóra Św. Anny2016
69.Nowak, Adam1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Marynowicz, BartoszGóra Św. Anny2016
70.Malicka, Maria0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Rodak, PrzemyslawWarszawa2015
71.Wilczynski, Adam½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Tegi, RobertWarszawa2015
72.Staszewski, Krzysztof1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Budrewicz, HenrykWarszawa2015
73.Duda, Ryszard1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Budrewicz, HenrykWarszawa2015
74.Stupak, Kirill1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Simacek, PavelLegnica2015
75.Wojtowicz, Gabriela1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Rozumek, PaulinaSzklarska Poręba2015
76.Januszkiewicz, Wojciech½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Zianowicz, DominikSzklarska Poręba2015
77.Luka, Maksym0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Skowron, MateuszPokrzywna2015
78.Repec, Julia1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Borkowy, MalgorzataPokrzywna2015
79.Stryjecki, Marek½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Matuszewski, MichalWrocław2015
80.Stryjecki, Marek0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Lubczynski, RafalWrocław2015
81.Antoniewski, Rafal1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Matuszewski, MichalWrocław2015
82.Gajewski, Grzegorz½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Mastrovasilis, DimitriosWrocław2015
83.Wolanski, Michal0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Pawelec, BartoszŁajs2015
84.Protaziuk, Grzegorz½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Kanicki, KrzysztofJastrzębia Góra2015
85.Krasiewicz, Robert1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Konieczynski, PiotrJastrzębia Góra2015
86.Zgadzaj, Rafal1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Kastelik, AdrianJastrzębia Góra2015
87.Adamowicz, Maciej1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Mielczarski, MiroslawKoszalin2015
88.Plichta, Kamil1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Kaluzny, TomaszPoznań2015
89.Puczylowski, Marcin1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Pawlowski, RafalPoznań2015
90.Janaszak, Dawid1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Simon, MarekPoznań2015
91.Molenda, Marcin1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Zylinski, PiotrIwonicz2015
92.Stefanski, Adam½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Pietrzak, TomaszIwonicz2015
93.Jaszczuk, Mateusz1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Laszczak, PrzemyslawIwonicz2015
94.Walter, Szymon½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Zylinski, PiotrIwonicz2015
95.Swiercz, Dariusz0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Stoma, PawelWarszawa2015
96.Socko, Monika1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Paszewski, MateuszWarszawa2015
97.Sadzikowski, Daniel½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Skawinski, ArkadiuszWarszawa2015
98.Ziziuk, Martyna1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Kaminski, MaciejSokółka2015
99.Wilczynski, Adam1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Ferraris, DaniloWarszawa2015
100.Gajewski, Wojciech1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Felicetti, FrancescoWarszawa2015
101.Swiech, Joanna½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Posuniak, WeronikaChotowa2015
102.Dukaczewski, Piotr1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Wojcieszyn, ZdzislawJastrzębia Góra2015
103.Sypien, Mateusz½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Kedzierski, SlawomirWaplewo2015
104.Jagura, Gabriel½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Fiedorek, MichalSuwałki2015
105.Jagura, Norbert0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Banach, JakubSuwałki2015
106.Kacprzak, Karol0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Zbrzeski, PiotrWarszawa2015
107.Ulanowicz, Artur0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Markiewicz, JanuszWarszawa2015
108.Ziziuk, Martyna0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Posuniak, WeronikaKarpacz2015
109.Gryglewicz, Tadeusz0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Kaciotys, MieczyslawKrynica2015
110.Pazdzierz, Piotr1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Sieczkowski, AdamJastrzębia Góra2015
111.Wieczorek, Oskar1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Gasik, AnnaZabrze2015
112.Cajbel, Maciej½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Gasik, AnnaZabrze2015
113.Klekowski, Maciej1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Matuszewski, MichalZabrze2015
114.Weichhold, Pawel1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Jadanowski, LukaszZabrze2015
115.Weichhold, Pawel1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Jadanowski, LukaszZabrze2015
116.Vitiugov, Nikita½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Deviatkin, AndreiWrocław2014
117.Janaszak, Dawid1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Strozyk, TomaszWrocław2014
118.Namyslak, Piotr0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Marczak, SzymonUstroń2014
119.Widera, Jan0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Kubicka, AnnaChorzów2014
120.Kulon, Tomasz1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Polasinski, ZbigniewChorzów2014
121.Gumula, Daniel0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Bugalski, MichalSzczyrk2014
122.Jurkiewicz, Krzysztof1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Chojnacki, SlawomirSzczyrk2014
123.Jakubiec, Artur½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Skawinski, ArkadiuszSzczyrk2014
124.Krawczyk, Zbigniew½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Jurkiewicz, KazimierzJastrzębia Góra2014
125.Zwardon, Vojtech½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Gritsak, OrestPoronin2014
126.Paszewski, Mateusz½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Migala, AndrzejPoronin2014
127.Stysiak, Szymon1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Migala, AndrzejPoronin2014
128.Gajewski, Grzegorz0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Matuszewski, MichalWrocław2014
129.Adamowicz, Maciej½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Strebkovs, AndrejsRewal2014
130.Kwiatkowski, Marek1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Bilczewski, KacperKoszalin2014
131.Jaszczuk, Mateusz0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Wilk, RadoslawSzczyrk2014
132.Robakowska, Paulina0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Waszczuk, PatrycjaSzczyrk2014
133.Kowalczyk, Pawel1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Guzewicz, RafalŻarów2014
134.Goslawski, Michal0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Matuszewski, MichalWarszawa2014
135.Okonek, Wojciech½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Opolski, WojciechPoznań2014
136.Zebracki, Tomasz0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Licznerski, LukaszŁazy k. Koszalina2014
137.Knap, Jerzy0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Szybka, AndrzejWrocław2014
138.Wadelek, Karol1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Rozowski, MarcinWarszawa2014
139.Daniel, Damian½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Wacior, MaciejChotowa2014
140.Kulon, Klaudia1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Czarnota, DorotaGorzów Wielkopolski2014
141.Markowski, Tomasz½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Matuszewski, MichalGorzów Wielkopolski2014
142.Wilczynski, Adam0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Kedzierski, SlawomirJurata2014
143.Marczuk, Anna½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Posuniak, WeronikaJastrzębia Góra2014
144.Kacprzak, Karol1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Tegi, RobertWarszawa2014
145.Pazdzierz, Piotr1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Uglis, KamilJastrzębia Góra2014
146.Chudzik, Jakub½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Kabacinski, KrzysztofJastrzębia Góra2014
147.Pazdzierz, Piotr0-1[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Tarka, AdamJastrzębia Góra2014
148.Botor, Michalina½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Gasik, AnnaKatowice2014
149.Kulon, Klaudia1-0[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Wacior, MaciejKraków2014
150.Szostko, Jakub½:½[A11]

Partia Angielska
(Anglo-Slav, English; A11)

1. c4 c6
Kumor, LukaszKraków2014

Grupa A


Debiuty - Grupa A