Wariant #142


Great Snake, English
A10

lp białe wynik czarne miasto rok
1.Repec, Agata0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Trybus, DominikaWęgierska Górka2018
2.Fil, Grzegorz0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Zielonka, AdamBrok2018
3.Chmiel, Marcin½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Wiewiora, EneaszPokrzywna2018
4.Augustyn, Sebastian1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Leszner, LilianaJastrzębia Góra2018
5.Slomczewski, Michal1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Grochol, KamilSzczyrk2018
6.Majdanski, Maksymilian1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Jozwik, JaroslawGorzów Wielkopolski2018
7.Deleyn, Gunter1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Lopez, DeWałbrzych2018
8.Deleyn, Gunter1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Schuetz, DanielWałbrzych2018
9.Kasperski, Marcin1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Kalhorn, MarcinWarszawa2018
10.Kasperkiewicz, Pawel½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Chomiuk, LukaszWarszawa2018
11.Wyrzykowski, Jozef1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Tyszkiewicz, AdamWągrowiec2018
12.Raczek, Stanislaw0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Hornik, BronislawWągrowiec2018
13.Zieba, Hubert½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Spionkowski, FabianChrusty2018
14.Pelka, Maciej0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Seemann, JakubChrusty2018
15.Zbijowski, Patryk0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Derylo, MaksymilianWarszawa2017
16.Brodowski, Piotr1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Izbinski, BartlomiejLegnica2017
17.Slomczewski, Michal½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Choina, MichalJastrzębia Góra2017
18.Wyrzykowski, Jozef1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Gryglewicz, TadeuszWągrowiec2017
19.Markowski, Tomasz1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Kanarek, MarcelSuwałki2017
20.Hasinski, Krystian1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Lisowski, KrzysztofSuwałki2017
21.Mammadov, Vafa1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Wielek, ThomasSuwałki2017
22.Nowak, Adam0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Mecelica, ErikasSuwałki2017
23.Backiel, Hubert½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Mecelica, ErikasSuwałki2017
24.Wisniewski, Michal1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Winiarski, MikolajSzczyrk2017
25.Slomczewski, Michal½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Czarnolewski, PiotrPiotrków Trybunalski2017
26.Kasperski, Marcin0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Choroszej, AleksanderWarszawa2017
27.Kasperski, Marcin0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Pesko, TomaszWarszawa2017
28.Zbijowski, Patryk0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Kurzawa, MarcinPłock2017
29.Borowik, Monika0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Pastuszka, AleksandraKarpacz2017
30.Wilczynski, Adam1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Wrabel, AntoniWarszawa2016
31.Wilczynski, Adam1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Kalhorn, MarcinWarszawa2016
32.Jaszczuk, Mateusz1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Kalkowski, IgorSzczyrk2016
33.Antolak, Julia0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Wacior, MaciejDzwiżyno2016
34.Duch, Mariusz1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Daniluk, JerzyJastrzębia Góra2016
35.Klementowski, Dawid1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Rzepka, KrzysztofJastrzębia Góra2016
36.Steczek, Marcin1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Sadowski, MiroslawJastrzębia Góra2016
37.Klementowski, Dawid1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Klukiewicz, PiotrJastrzębia Góra2016
38.Liberadzki, Slawomir1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Brylowski, MarianJastrzębia Góra2016
39.Goslawski, Michal½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Mazalon, MariuszPolanica Zdrój2016
40.Sloniewski, Michal1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Oles, JanWarszawa2016
41.Partyka, Pawel1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Stecyk, JozefBierzwnik2016
42.Jaroch, Karol0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Barski, RadoslawWarszawa2016
43.Wilczynski, Adam0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Sentowski, SebastianWarszawa2016
44.Zoltek, Tadeusz1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Debowska, TeresaWągrowiec2016
45.Zoltek, Tadeusz1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Debowska, TeresaWągrowiec2016
46.Goslawski, Michal0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Barski, RadoslawKraków2016
47.Klekowski, Maciej½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Kanarek, MarcelPoznań2016
48.Stefanski, Adam0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Mytych, RafalSędziszów Małopolski2016
49.Liberadzki, Slawomir1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Choroszej, AleksanderWarszawa2015
50.Maj, Pawel½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Choroszej, AleksanderWarszawa2015
51.Wilczynski, Adam0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Wrabel, AntoniWarszawa2015
52.Wolanski, Michal1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Falkowski, DawidWągrowiec2015
53.Pluta, Natalia1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Kordela, MonikaSzklarska Poręba2015
54.Buchta, Alicja1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Wieczorek, ZofiaPokrzywna2015
55.Orzechowski, Jacek0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Szoen, DariuszWrocław2015
56.Zoltek, Tadeusz1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Gryglewicz, TadeuszŁajs2015
57.Stoma, Pawel0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Nurkiewicz, MaciejJastrzębia Góra2015
58.Kolago, Marcin1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Szelag, MarcinJastrzębia Góra2015
59.Mulet, Piotr½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Butkiewicz, LukaszJastrzębia Góra2015
60.Nguyen, Piotr0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Sopur, LechJastrzębia Góra2015
61.Zgadzaj, Rafal1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Piotrowski, PrzemyslawJastrzębia Góra2015
62.Bugalski, Michal1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Kurpiewski, SlawomirJastrzębia Góra2015
63.Sujkowski, Pawel½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Luba, LukaszPolanica Zdrój2015
64.Kaluzny, Tomasz0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Weglarz, JanuszPoznań2015
65.Mortola, Alberto1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Gajewski, ZbigniewPoznań2015
66.Stoma, Pawel1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Wisniowska, KlaudiaWarszawa2015
67.Kowalczyk, Rafal1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Choroszej, AleksanderWarszawa2015
68.Wadelek, Karol0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Praczukowski, StanislawWarszawa2015
69.Ruta, Grzegorz0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Szczygielski, MaciejMilanówek2015
70.Moscicka, Pola1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Szczygielski, MaciejMilanówek2015
71.Szopa, Andrzej0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Paprocki, JaroslawPłock2015
72.Skwarczynski, Marcin1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Czaplinski, PiotrWaplewo2015
73.Kulon, Klaudia0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Mucha, MagdalenaZabrze2015
74.Kulon, Klaudia1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Przezdziecka, EwaZabrze2015
75.Weichhold, Pawel1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Luka, KrzysztofZabrze2015
76.Adamowicz, Maciej0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Riazantsev, AlexanderWrocław2014
77.Mkrtchian, Lilit0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Volokitin, AndreiWrocław2014
78.Liberadzki, Slawomir½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Choroszej, AleksanderWarszawa2014
79.Konewko, Konrad0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Trendowski, MichalGiżycko2014
80.Bus, Konrad0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Butkiewicz, LukaszSzczyrk2014
81.Nguyen, Piotr0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Butkiewicz, LukaszSzczyrk2014
82.Bugalski, Michal0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Fudalej, MichalSzczyrk2014
83.Rutkowski, Maciej0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Plichta, KamilSzczyrk2014
84.Wolanski, Michal0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Dukaczewski, PiotrOlsztyn2014
85.Kulon, Klaudia1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Dogodkina, JuliaKatowice2014
86.Klekowski, Maciej1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Jacko, VladimirKraków2014
87.Font, Purroy1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Gajewski, WojciechPoznań2014
88.Chodorowski, Adrian1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Sloniewski, KacperSzczyrk2014
89.Stoma, Pawel0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Kempinski, RobertWarszawa2014
90.Kempinski, Robert½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Areshchenko, AlexanderWarszawa2014
91.Borowy, Cezary½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Grzelak, ArturWarszawa2014
92.Wadelek, Karol0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Janik, IgorWarszawa2014
93.Woloszyn, Piotr½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Kupsik, JoannaPoznań2014
94.Bartoszek, Krzysztof1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Jasnosz, MiroslawTarnów2014
95.Szostko, Jakub1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Janik, IgorŁazy k. Koszalina2014
96.Knap, Jerzy0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Kubien, JerzyWrocław2014
97.Ceglowski, Ryszard0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Karbowiak, AdamJurata2014
98.Gajewski, Grzegorz1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Areshchenko, AlexanderLublin2014
99.Fukowski, Pawel0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Delekta, FilipJastrzębia Góra2014
100.Wolanski, Michal1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Kaciotys, MieczyslawBydgoszcz2014
101.Kopec, Mariusz1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Guziewicz, Wojciechwoj. Dolnośląskie2014
102.Markowski, Piotr½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Kanarek, MarcelKatowice2014
103.Swiech, Przemyslaw½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Wisniowska, KlaudiaKraków2014
104.Swiech, Przemyslaw1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Piesik, PiotrKraków2014
105.Kaluszynski, Andrzej1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Krasowski, PiotrLublin2013
106.Kubeczko, Grzegorz½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Choroszej, AleksanderWarszawa2013
107.Galojan, Lilit1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Bartel, MartaWarszawa2013
108.Kolago, Marcin½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Janaszak, DawidSzklarska Poręba2013
109.Leszczynska, Ma0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Leszner, LilianaPoronin2013
110.Moskwinski, Tadeusz0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Orzechowski, JacekPoronin2013
111.Orzechowski, Jacek0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Zgadzaj, RafalPoronin2013
112.Leszczynska, Malgorzata½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Starczewska, DominikaPoronin2013
113.Kosiorek, Marek0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Kempinski, RobertPoronin2013
114.Sygulski, Boguslaw½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Lewicki, MiroslawPoronin2013
115.Pankiewicz, Tomasz½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Nguyen, PiotrPoronin2013
116.Puczylowski, Marcin½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Pietocha, PawelRewal2013
117.Brzezinski, Mateusz1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Popiol, MichalRewal2013
118.Zurek, Jacek½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Stankiewicz, PawelRewal2013
119.Zurek, Jacek0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Poswiatowski, MichalRewal2013
120.Pojedziniec, Wladyslaw½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Zowada, KazimierzPolanica Zdrój2013
121.Galyga, Jozef0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Szymczak, ZbigniewPolanica Zdrój2013
122.Sola, Wojciech0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Kowalczyk, MariuszPolanica Zdrój2013
123.Langer, Herb0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Maes, PatrickRynia2013
124.Spicak, Krzysztof0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Cajbel, MaciejWarszawa2013
125.Maniocha, Marek1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Maruszczak, JoannaPolice2013
126.Gromada, Andrzej0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Barski, RadoslawDobczyce2013
127.Joniak, Bartosz0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Ochowicz, JakubUstroń2013
128.Kowalik, Pawel0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Jakovljev, ZoranMilanówek2013
129.Flisiak, Piotr½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Krasowski, PiotrLublin2013
130.Flisiak, Piotr1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Chwalewski, MarekLublin2013
131.Wielosz, Jaroslaw1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Helaszek, EdwardWrocław2013
132.Borkowski, Adam1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Rutkowski, AntoniWrocław2013
133.Kubeczko, Grzegorz0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Choroszej, AleksanderWarszawa2013
134.Majka, Mateusz0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Kokoszczynski, JanZamość2013
135.Kubeczko, Grzegorz0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Kielar, MaciejWarszawa2013
136.Sylwestrzuk, Mariusz0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Starczewska, MalgorzataWarszawa2013
137.Sipila, Vilka0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Kozul, ZdenkoLegnica2013
138.Wojcieszyn, Zdzislaw0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Dukaczewski, PiotrWarszawa2013
139.Wojcieszyn, Zdzislaw½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Ruszczycki, JacekKrynica2013
140.Zurek, Jacek0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Janik, IgorGóra Św. Anny2013
141.Nowak, Adam0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Wanecki, KrzysztofGóra Św. Anny2013
142.Lada, Ireneusz½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Janik, IgorGóra Św. Anny2013
143.Kubeczko, Grzegorz1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Kielar, MaciejWarszawa2012
144.Duda, Ryszard0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Baranowicz, JanWarszawa2012
145.Rodak, Przemyslaw½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Baranowicz, JanWarszawa2012
146.Kuziemko, Konrad0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Luka, KrzysztofRzeszów2012
147.Szeglowski, Tomasz0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Gierulski, KamilWierchomla Mała2012
148.Wyrzykowski, Jozef0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Gryglewicz, TadeuszDadaj2012
149.Mulet, Piotr0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Pedzich, DominikPoronin2012
150.Adamowicz, Maciej0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(Great Snake, English)

1. c4 g6
Brzeski, MaciejŁazy k. Koszalina2012

Grupa A


Debiuty - Grupa A