Wariant #126


English Opening; A10
A10

lp białe wynik czarne miasto rok
1.Klucznik, Andre½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Szmyd, MarekMilówka2018
2.Markowski, Tomasz½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Gritsak, OrestPokrzywna2018
3.Pazdzierz, Piotr1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Zielinski, KonradMikoszewo2018
4.Wnek, Filip1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Sypien, NatanPolanica Zdrój2018
5.Majewski, Krzysztof½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Sypien, NatanŁazy k. Koszalina2018
6.Wyczesany, Dariusz½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Bartczak, HannaWarszawa2018
7.Reuben, Stewart1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Telenius, KimmoWałbrzych2018
8.Puroila, Sippo0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Lopez, DeWałbrzych2018
9.De, La½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Telenius, KimmoWałbrzych2018
10.Kasperski, Marcin1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Staniak, MariuszWarszawa2018
11.Kasperkiewicz, Pawel0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Delega, TomaszWarszawa2018
12.Romanov, Evgeny½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Repka, ChristopherKraków2018
13.Gombocz, Ferenc½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Zavialov, VolodymyrKraków2018
14.Mammadov, Vafa1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Flak, PawelBiałystok2017
15.Kasperski, Marcin1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Wilczynski, AntoniWarszawa2017
16.Augustyn, Jan1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Kalandyk, DariuszRzeszów2017
17.Jakubowski, Krzysztof1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Kyrychenko, MaryanSuwałki2017
18.Jaroch, Karol0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Teclaf, PawelSuwałki2017
19.Paszewski, Mateusz0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Kyrychenko, MaryanSuwałki2017
20.Walkusz, Witoslaw½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Kyrychenko, MaryanSuwałki2017
21.Kotlowski, Tomasz½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Hrymowicz, ArturSuwałki2017
22.Wisniewski, Michal½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Dmochowska, AgnieszkaSzczyrk2017
23.Kasperkiewicz, Pawel1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Wnuk-Lipinski, PawelWarszawa2017
24.Wilczynski, Adam1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Chmielewska, JoannaWarszawa2017
25.Backiel, Hubert½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Bartoszczuk, AdamPoronin2017
26.Jurewicz, Igor0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Jaskiewicz, KacperKarpacz2017
27.Majocha, Piotr1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Klucznik, AndreGóra Św. Anny2017
28.Antoniewicz, Jakub0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Lada, IreneuszGóra Św. Anny2017
29.Kasperski, Marcin0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Rusin, RyszardWarszawa2016
30.Tomkiewicz, Szymon0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Choina, JanSzczyrk2016
31.Szczesniak, Andrzej1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Sypien, NatanPolanica Zdrój2016
32.Sloniewski, Michal1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Koltuniak, AgnieszkaWarszawa2016
33.Tazbir, Marcin1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Rositsan, BorisWarszawa2016
34.Sloniewski, Kacper0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Domanski, LukaszIwonicz2016
35.Robakowska, Paulina½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Winter, AnnaIwonicz2016
36.Namyslak, Piotr0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Teclaf, PawelOlecko2016
37.Namyslak, Piotr1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Majocha, PiotrOlecko2016
38.Kosny, Marek1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Delega, TomaszWarszawa2016
39.Klementowski, Dawid0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Holownia, MichalSzklarska Poręba2016
40.Korys, Dawid0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Kretowicz, PiotrSędziszów Małopolski2016
41.Stefanski, Adam0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Wasik, RomanPstrągowa2016
42.Korys, Dawid½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Wasik, RomanPstrągowa2016
43.Maj, Pawel1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Grabowicz, MarcinWarszawa2015
44.Staszewski, Krzysztof1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Wojcikiewicz, DariuszWarszawa2015
45.Czaja, Adrian1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Raclawicki, TymoteuszPokrzywna2015
46.Stryjecki, Marek1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Bartel, MateuszWrocław2015
47.Skowronski, Piotr½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Mondrzycki, BartlomiejJastrzębia Góra2015
48.Krasiewicz, Robert1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Wasik, RomanJastrzębia Góra2015
49.Guzik, Jolanta1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Bartczak, HannaJastrzębia Góra2015
50.Binkowski, Kazimierz½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Radwan, JanJastrzębia Góra2015
51.Stoma, Pawel1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Zareba, RadoslawPolanica Zdrój2015
52.Malaczek, Mateusz0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Dobrowolski, PiotrKoszalin2015
53.Delekta, Filip1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Mirski, MichalUstroń2015
54.Drozdowski, Kacper1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Teclaf, PawelWarszawa2015
55.Liberadzki, Slawomir½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Szymczak, RafalWarszawa2015
56.Lukaszewski, Marcin0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Rudolf, MichalWarszawa2015
57.Kacprzak, Karol1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Bartczak, HannaWarszawa2015
58.Ulanowicz, Artur1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Tomczyk, RyszardWarszawa2015
59.Markiewicz, Michal1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Adamski, AdamWarszawa2015
60.Ulanowicz, Artur1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Czuba, PawelWarszawa2015
61.Wolanski, Michal½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Debowska, TeresaKrynica2015
62.Gryglewicz, Tadeusz½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Biskupski, JanKrynica2015
63.Nowakowski, Jacek1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Wasik, RomanPstrągowa2015
64.Botor, Michalina0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Petrova, IrinaKatowice2014
65.Gryglewicz, Tadeusz½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Biskupski, JanOlsztyn2014
66.Guzik, Jolanta½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Drill, FrankRewal2014
67.Adamowicz, Maciej1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Kedziera, IzydorKoszalin2014
68.Kwiatkowski, Marek0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Dmochowska, AgnieszkaKoszalin2014
69.Stoma, Pawel1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Chwalewski, MarekLublin2014
70.Szmyd, Marek0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Grzesik, Norbertwoj. Dolnośląskie2014
71.Kulon, Klaudia0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Gorniewicz, OskarKatowice2014
72.Szostko, Jakub1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Lewicki, MiroslawKraków2014
73.Kacprzak, Karol1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Maj, PawelWarszawa2013
74.Kubeczko, Grzegorz0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Delega, TomaszWarszawa2013
75.Grant, Jonathan0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Danielsen, HenrikWarszawa2013
76.Luka, Maksym0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Ficek, SzymonPokrzywna2013
77.Sobieraj, Natalia0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Duda, GabrielaSuchedniów2013
78.Mikolajczak, Wojciech1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Kowalski, RomanJastrzębia Góra2013
79.Schils, Heinz0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Strojek, KazimierzJastrzębia Góra2013
80.Paszewski, Mateusz½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Wlodarczyk, OskarSzklarska Poręba2013
81.Jelonek, Michal½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Bokiej, PrzemyslawPoronin2013
82.Swiech, Przemyslaw0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Zawadzki, StanislawGorzów Wielkopolski2013
83.Grzesik, Gracjan½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Tymrakiewicz, MarcinKoszalin2013
84.Okonek, Wojciech0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Magnucka, MilenaPoznań2013
85.Chomczyk, Marek1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Hasanov, SahibWarszawa2013
86.Kubeczko, Grzegorz½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Kosiorek, PrzemyslawWarszawa2013
87.Kaluszynski, Andrzej0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Praszak, MichalLublin2013
88.Paluch, Andrzej0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Dybowski, ArturLublin2013
89.Zawadzka, Jolanta½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Szczepkowska-Horowska, KarinaWrocław2013
90.Markowski, Piotr1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Czachor, GrzegorzWrocław2013
91.Borkowski, Adam½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Bohdanowicz, TomaszWrocław2013
92.Golebiowski, Marek0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Gil, CzeslawWrocław2013
93.Kubeczko, Grzegorz1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Szefer, MichalWarszawa2013
94.Zareba, Grzegorz1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Hejnowski, MarekZamość2013
95.Szmyd, Marek½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Sygulski, PawelZamość2013
96.Kochanska, Bogumila1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Restel, TamaraZamość2013
97.Kacprzak, Karol½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Wyszomirski, KrzysztofWarszawa2013
98.Manea, Alexandru0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Meier, GeorgLegnica2013
99.Cajbel, Maciej0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Nguyen, PiotrWarszawa2013
100.Piorun, Kacper1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Kubit, TomaszKatowice2013
101.Szumilas, Pawel1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Cichanowicz, PiotrWarszawa2012
102.Czorniej, Antonina0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Kowalewska, AgataMiętne2012
103.Drozdz, Jakub0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Kozakow, AleksyMiętne2012
104.Piorun, Kacper½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Rozentalis, EduardasKatowice2012
105.Solnicki, Michal1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Praszak, MichalPoronin2012
106.Chalupnik, Marcin0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Praszak, MichalPoronin2012
107.Janczarski, Michal1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Matuszewski, MichalŁazy k. Koszalina2012
108.Zinczuk, Leon1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Sarnowski, RyszardRowy2012
109.Szeglowski, Tomasz1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Hasinski, KrystianRewal2012
110.Pichurko, Jakub½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Mc, AleenanPolanica Zdrój2012
111.Sola, Wojciech½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Maslanka, PiotrPolanica Zdrój2012
112.Rudol, Maria0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Wojtowicz, StanislawPolanica Zdrój2012
113.Rudol, Maria1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Dzieczkaniec, PiotrPolanica Zdrój2012
114.Majas, Piotr1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Zdonek, JakubBorowice2012
115.Szymanski, Leszek1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Piasecki, AndrzejPoznań2012
116.Paszewski, Mateusz0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Kasparov, SergeyWrocław2012
117.Cagara, Paulina0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Szczepkowska-Horowska, KarinaWrocław2012
118.Berek, Michal0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Czyrnek, StanislawKraków2012
119.Janik, Andrzej0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Sadzikowski, MarianKraków2012
120.Wilczynski, Adam0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Milczarek, RobertWarszawa2012
121.Chatys, Jakub½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Zienowicz, Jozefwoj. Pomorskie2012
122.Wilczynski, Adam1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Tomczyk, RyszardWarszawa2012
123.Jackiewicz, Jerzy½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Wojcikiewicz, DariuszWarszawa2012
124.Sujkowski, Pawel1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Safanowski, TomaszWarszawa2012
125.Wesolowski, Edgar1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Kozlowski, Tomaszwoj. Wielkopolskie2012
126.Kowalik, Pawel1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Mazur, Pawelwoj. Mazowieckie2012
127.Puczylowski, Marcin1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Lopuszanski, KamilKraków2012
128.Janczak, Dominik1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Bednarek, SzymonUstroń2011
129.Krzywon, Leszek½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Kaim, PiotrMrzeżyno2011
130.Diczew, Filip1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Przybylski, BartoszMrzeżyno2011
131.Gorol, Jacek0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Grzesik, NorbertRewal2011
132.Sowa, Martyna½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Przytula, GrzegorzRewal2011
133.Wodas, Pawel1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Somyk, MarcinPolanica Zdrój2011
134.Malinowski, Damian0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Somyk, MarcinPolanica Zdrój2011
135.Szymanski, Leszek½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Magnucka, MilenaPoznań2011
136.Sygulska, Anna½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Gosciniak, MariaKraków2011
137.Malinowski, Damian1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Jagiela, PiotrTarnowskie Góry2011
138.Niedbala, Tomasz1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Zdonek, JakubTarnowskie Góry2011
139.Jagiela, Piotr½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Szneider, KazimierzTarnowskie Góry2011
140.Szczepaniec, Stanislaw0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Kiedrowicz, JanChojnice2011
141.Wyrzykowski, Jozef0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Zienowicz, JozefChojnice2011
142.Hudziak, Pawel½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Swicarz, MaciejWrocław2011
143.Maczka, Miroslawa1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Kruk, IreneuszWrocław2011
144.Obrusnik, M1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Lewandowski, MDarłówek2011
145.Glapa, Anna1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Kucharska, HonorataDarłówek2011
146.Dulinski, Jacek½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Sygulski, PawelAugustów2011
147.Kuchnio, Przemyslaw½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Malinski, Waldemarwoj. Kujawsko-Pomorskie2011
148.Steczek, Marcin1-0[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Drozdzynski, Danielwoj. Wielkopolskie2011
149.Wesolowski, Edgar½:½[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Cieslar, MichalMurzasichle2011
150.Wlodarczyk, Dawid0-1[A10]

Partia Angielska
(English Opening; A10)

1. c4
Kedziera, IzydorKoszalin2011

Grupa A


Debiuty - Grupa A