Kluby


lp nazwa max elo
301.LKS "Plezuro" Skoki1774
302.UKSz "Skoczek" Choszczno1772
303.WKSz Wołów1765
304.LUKS Fajsławice1761
305.UKS "Piątka" Wieluń1759
306.UKS "Szach-Mat" Syców1759
307.LKS "Strażak" Zabrzeg1754
308.RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz1746
309.UKS "Pałac" Nieborów1745
310.LKS Orzeł Kozy1735
311.UKS Skoczek Elbląg1731
312.LKS Dziecanovia Dziekanowice1721
313.MOSiR Tuchów1705
314.SKS ORLIK Brzeg1692
315.SS-T "Lubcza" Racławówka1684
316.LKS Kańczuga1682
317.UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz1674
318.St Pokój OPP w Pokój1663
319.UKS REKORD Iwla1660
320.UKS "Hetman" Puszcza Mariańska1660
321.UKS ŻAGLE Warszawa1659
322.UKS "Skoczki" Święciechowa1657
323.UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra1655
324.UKS "LISEK" Lisia Góra1654
325.NASZACH Nowy Tomyśl1651
326.UKS Ognisko Pracy Pozaszkolnej Kołobrzeg1640
327.UKS GCK Sękowo1632
328.KS "Wisłoka" Dębica1630
329.M-GOK "GAMBIT" Ślesin1625
330.KS "DZIKOWIEC"1621
331.MDK nr 1 Bytom1621
332.CK Łubianka1611
333.UKS SZACHOWNICA Rabka-Zdrój1611
334.MKS "POGOŃ" Prabuty1597
335.UKS GOK Zduny1593
336.LUKKS Miedziana Góra1589
337.UKS "G4" Tarnowskie Góry1584
338.GKS "Szach-Mat Wiśniowa"1576
339.Akademia Szachowa Zielona Góra1572
340.UKS "Płomyk" Nekla1570
341.GLKS "Grom" w Skarżysku Kościelnym1569
342.KS "GRYF" Kietrz1567
343.UKS UZDOWO1565
344.MDK Białystok1563
345.MGOK OSP Woźniki1549
346.KSz "Budowlani" Bartoszyce1540
347.MUKS Fidei Węgrów1539
348.Zawsze Razem1537
349.KSGU "Tęcza" Krosno Odrz.1536
350.KSz ORŁY Pleszew1533
351.UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów1506
352.K. Sz. Dwie Wieże Rzgów1494
353.PUKS Mikołaj Gąbin1485
354.MDK Chorzów1479
355.ULKS "SKOCZKI" Słopanowo1466
356.Sz MOK "DEBIUT" Terespol1455
357.ASU Sokółka1454
358.UKKS " Biała Królowa" Pruszcz Gdański1449
359.Ognisko TKKF w Dobczycach1448
360.UKS "Gambit" - Wesoła1400
361.POLONIA Środa Wlkp.1353
362.SSz "Debiut" GCK Giżycko1340
363.LKS Tworków1325
364.UKS "Goniec" Kostrzyn Wlkp.1298
365.Pałac Młodzieży Koszalin1293
366.UKS "Iskra" Piła1285
367.KSSSN "Ursynów Warszawa"1143
368.UKS "Pijarski KS"1056
369.DZSzach1031
370.KPZszach1028
371.KS ,,GOK Dwie Wieże Brzeźno"1018
372.GKSz0
373.LUZszach0
374.UKS Gambit Toruń0
375.UKS "REMIS" Świdnik0
376.KS "Odrodzenie" Szczytno0
377.UKS "Skoczek" Kopanica0
378.SL SALOS Ełk0
379.MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz0
380.UKS GRAD Polanów0
381.SSz "Goniec" Wąsosz0
382.MKSz-W "Pat" Miejska Górka0
383.UKS Montessori0
384.WMZSzach0
385.MDK Wągrowiec0
386.UKS Wrzesińska Akademia Szachowa0
387.Dom Kultury Koszęcin0
388.UKS "Dragon" Smolice0
389.ŻTGS0
390.TMGU - Klub Szachowy Warszawa0
391.CWKS "Vęgoria" Węgorzewo0
392.UKS "GAMBIT" Bucz0
393.UKS "Lider" Siercza0
394.ULKS LIPINKI0
395.UKS CAPER Kędzierzyn-Koźle0
396.ŁZSzach0

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Nadchodzące turnieje