Kluby


lp nazwa max elo
301.TKKF "Rzemyk" Gdynia1778
302.UKS "Szach-Mat" Syców1777
303.LKS "Plezuro" Skoki1774
304.WKSz Wołów1765
305.LUKS Fajsławice1761
306.UKS "Piątka" Wieluń1759
307.RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz1746
308.UKS "Pałac" Nieborów1745
309.LKS Orzeł Kozy1730
310.Radzyńskie Towarzystwo Szachowe1729
311.MKS AGROS Chełm1722
312.LKS Dziecanovia Dziekanowice1721
313.MOSiR Tuchów1705
314.SS-T "Lubcza" Racławówka1684
315.SKS ORLIK Brzeg1683
316.LKS Kańczuga1682
317.UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz1674
318.UKS Skoczek Elbląg1672
319.UKS Ognisko Pracy Pozaszkolnej Kołobrzeg1667
320.St Pokój OPP w Pokój1663
321.UKS REKORD Iwla1660
322.UKS "Hetman" Puszcza Mariańska1659
323.UKS ŻAGLE Warszawa1659
324.UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra1655
325.NASZACH Nowy Tomyśl1644
326.UKS "Skoczki" Święciechowa1642
327.UKS GCK Sękowo1632
328.MUKS Fidei Węgrów1631
329.KS "Wisłoka" Dębica1630
330.M-GOK "GAMBIT" Ślesin1625
331.TKKF "PROMYK" Ciechanów1621
332.UKS "LISEK" Lisia Góra1612
333.UKS SZACHOWNICA Rabka-Zdrój1611
334.KS "DZIKOWIEC"1609
335.UKS GOK Zduny1608
336.MKS "POGOŃ" Prabuty1597
337.CK Łubianka1596
338.LUKKS Miedziana Góra1589
339.UKS "G4" Tarnowskie Góry1584
340.GKS "Szach-Mat Wiśniowa"1582
341.Akademia Szachowa Zielona Góra1572
342.UKS "Płomyk" Nekla1570
343.GLKS "Grom" w Skarzysku Kościelnym1569
344.KS "GRYF" Kietrz1567
345.UKS UZDOWO1565
346.MDK Białystok1563
347.KSz ORŁY Pleszew1553
348.MGOK OSP Woźniki1549
349.UKS "FALA" Świekatowo1541
350.KSz "Budowlani" Bartoszyce1540
351.Zawsze Razem1537
352.MDK nr 1 Bytom1517
353.KSGU "Tęcza" Krosno Odrz.1515
354.ULKS "SKOCZKI" Słopanowo1508
355.MDK Chorzów1479
356.KSz GAMBIT MDK Świdnica1477
357.PUKS Mikołaj Gąbin1476
358.Sz MOK "DEBIUT" Terespol1455
359.ASU Sokółka1454
360.UKKS " Biała Królowa" Pruszcz Gdański1449
361.Ognisko TKKF w Dobczycach1448
362.UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów1443
363.K. Sz. Dwie Wieże Rzgów1402
364.UKS "Gambit" - Wesoła1400
365.POLONIA Środa Wlkp.1365
366.SSz "Debiut" GCK Giżycko1340
367.LKS Tworków1325
368.UKS "Iskra" Piła1312
369.UKS "Goniec" Kostrzyn Wlkp.1298
370.Pałac Młodzieży Koszalin1293
371.UKS "Pijarski KS"1132
372.KSSSN "Ursynów Warszawa"1129
373.DZSzach1031
374.KPZszach1028
375.KS ,,GOK Dwie Wieże Brzeźno"1018
376.MDK Wągrowiec0
377.UKS Wrzesińska Akademia Szachowa0
378.Dom Kultury Koszęcin0
379.KS "Odrodzenie" Szczytno0
380.WMZSzach0
381.UKS "Dragon" Smolice0
382.UKS "Skoczek" Kopanica0
383.SL SALOS Ełk0
384.ULKS LIPINKI0
385.SSz "Goniec" Wąsosz0
386.MKSz-W "Pat" Miejska Górka0
387.UKS "Lider" Siercza0
388.ŁZSzach0
389.UKS Gambit Toruń0
390.KSz "Gambit" Szemud0
391.UKS CAPER Kędzierzyn-Koźle0
392.GKSz0
393.LUZszach0
394.UKS "REMIS" Świdnik0
395.TMGU - Klub Szachowy Warszawa0
396.CWKS "Vęgoria" Węgorzewo0
397.UKS "GAMBIT" Bucz0
398.UKS GRAD Polanów0
399.UKS Montessori0

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Nadchodzące turnieje