Kluby


lp nazwa max elo
201.Szachowy Uniwersytet Warszawa2056
202.LUKS "Tempo" Ożarów2055
203.UKS "WDA" Lipusz2054
204.KLUB MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ2054
205.LKS "Mechanizator" Ustrzyki Dolne2054
206.MZKS "Unia" Nowa Sarzyna2048
207.PKS MAT Białołęka2045
208.WKS "Górnovia" Górno2045
209.MKS "Wicher" Zbąszyń2040
210."Caissa Pion" Zielona Góra2039
211.KS Elbrus Łomża2036
212.KSz "Górnik" Lędziny2032
213.L-UKS "Burza" Rogi2032
214.LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota Dolna2026
215.LKS "Piast" Śrem2025
216.UKS "Mosińska Jedynka" Mosina2025
217.UKS Kościelec2024
218.MCK Aleksandrów Kujawski2022
219.LKS Kosienice2022
220.UKS "Szach" Gryfice2022
221.KSz Sulechów2018
222."Hetman" Ostrowiec Św.2017
223.PKS "Leśny" Bydgoszcz2016
224.TKSzach Tarnobrzeg2012
225.SSz "Strzybniczanka" Tarnowskie Góry2010
226.COR CORDIUM Starogard Gdański2007
227.GKS Gorzyce W2007
228.KSz "Hetman" Nowe Miasto Lubawskie2003
229.MUKS "Gambit" Międzyrzec Podlaski2000
230.OSiR Tuchola1998
231.JKSz-W Jarocin1998
232.STMGK Strzelce Krajeńskie1998
233.LKS "Stomil" Bełchatów1998
234.UKS MDK Otwock1997
235.UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn1993
236.MLKS "Krajna" Sępólno Kr.1989
237.KKS 1922 "Lechia" Kostrzyn Wlkp.1987
238.PKSiR NiS "Podkarpacie" Przemyśl1987
239.UKS "Centrum" Tczew1987
240.UKS "Trzydziestka" Olsztyn1979
241.UKS "Caissa" Warszawa1973
242.MKS przy MDK Trzcianka1973
243.MKSz "Hetman-Pionier" Kętrzyn1967
244.UKS Szachowa Dwójka Grodzisk Maz.1958
245.LZS "Kordian" Bliżyn1957
246.MSKS "GAMBIT" Tarnowiec1956
247.Fundacja im. Adolfa Anderssena1955
248.UKS "SZACHOWA DWÓJKA" Szubin1954
249.MAZSzach w Warszawie1952
250.TG "Sokół" Mielec1949
251.KS "Sparta" Nasielsk1948
252.KSz "HETMAN" Kielce1947
253.KS "Nysa" NiS1946
254.LKS Lotos Jabłonna1941
255.KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra1939
256.MPZSzach Kraków1937
257.CKR SSz Grójec1933
258.LKS "Płomień" Limanowa1933
259.UKS "MDK GDYNIA"1928
260.UKS "Magnus" Rzezawa1916
261.KGL "Szarotka" Wadowice Górne1915
262.UKS "Żak" Łomża1914
263.ULKS "Niwka" Łomazy1913
264.UKS ZSO Włoszakowice1911
265.MKS KSOS Kraków1906
266.KS "Legion" Legionowo1902
267.TSz / KSz "BYSTROVIA" Bystrowice1900
268.KS "Komunalni Sanok"1898
269.LUKS "FENIKS" Mrocza1894
270.LKS "Polonia" Poraj1894
271.LKS "Orzeł" Wysoka1884
272.IMUKSz "Debiut" Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski1882
273.UKS Spartakus Kolbuszowa1873
274.UKS-STSz Sokołów Podlaski1871
275.LUKS "Iskra" Marzenin1870
276.LKS "Promień" Kowalewo Pom.1870
277.LZS "Wieża" Więcbork1869
278.KSZ SzachMatek1869
279."Kudowianka" Kudowa Zdrój1867
280.WKS "FLOTA" Gdynia1863
281.ITS "Kopernik" Inowrocław1860
282.UKS Roszada Radom1852
283.LKS "Strażak" Zabrzeg1851
284.Klub Szachowy "Kana" Tarnów1849
285.UKS SP 1 Brzozów1847
286.MKS "Rokita" Brzeg Dolny1841
287.KSN "Łuczniczka" Bydgoszcz1840
288.TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik1836
289.UKS "Orlik" Rudnik n/Sanem1828
290.LUKS Lubartów1820
291.TKKF "Boronovia" Boronów1818
292.M-LKS "WISŁA" Nowe1817
293.UKS "Cebulka" Warzyce1814
294.Fundacja im. Akiby Rubinsteina1805
295.KSz "Wieża" Śmigiel1801
296.UKS "SZACH-MAT" Przemków1792
297.UKS "Dziewiątka" Sieradz1789
298.UKSz "Skoczek" Choszczno1787
299.LKS Ujkowice1785
300.OKKFSiT "Cross" Opole1782

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Nadchodzące turnieje