Kluby


lp nazwa max elo
101.UKS Debiut Dziesiątka Olsztyn2245
102.MKS "Mrągowia" Mrągowo2245
103.RzKSz Rzeszów2245
104.UKS BASZTA Wodzisław Śląski2244
105.HUSARIA2243
106.KSz "SDK-Lotnik" Mielec2240
107.KS LogIN Skierniewice2240
108.MUKS "SZS" Cieszyn2234
109.UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań2229
110.LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork2224
111.UKS Gambit Świebodzin2224
112.LKS "Wisła" Strumień2222
113.GZSN "Start" Gorzów Wlkp.2212
114.MGLKS "Parnas" Oława2211
115.KS Mogalo Warszawa2210
116.PUKS "Karolina" Tarnów2208
117.LKS "PARK" Starzenice2206
118.UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice2205
119.ŻKSz Żary2205
120.MKSz GRYF Dębica2199
121.Stowarzyszenie AS Płock2198
122.UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański2195
123.KSz "Gambit" Świecie2195
124.SSz "Modus" Warszawa2194
125.KS DORS Ruda Śląska2191
126.SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz2191
127.Gens Una Sumus Kraków2191
128.UKS KOPERNIK Olsztyn2188
129.AZS Poznań2186
130.UKS "Czarny Koń" Olkusz2184
131.LUKSz "Orient" Sokółka2181
132.MLKSz Myślenice2179
133.UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk2179
134.KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD2178
135.MKS "Polonia" Przemyśl2178
136.KSz Gryf Szczecin2175
137.MUKS "Wieża Kórnicka" Kórnik2175
138.KS "Wesoła" Warszawa2170
139.Pszczyńskie Szachy2168
140.Stowarzyszenie "Nasz Rymanów"2167
141.GLKS Goniec Żarów2166
142.LKS "Sparta" Lubliniec2162
143.KS "Roszada" Żory2162
144.MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz2160
145.Raszyn Poznań2157
146.St Eurobeskidy Łodygowice2156
147.UKS "KSM Tęcza" Kościan2154
148.MLKS "Czarni" Olecko2152
149.UKS MDK Radom2151
150.UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy2151
151.UKS SP11 "Skoczek" Tczew2151
152.UKS "Giecek" Radków2150
153.ŁKS "Szach-Centrum" Łódź2149
154.Wielkopolski Klub Szachowy2147
155.RKS "MAT" Ruda Śląska2146
156.KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice2141
157.MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno2141
158.AKS Mikołów2139
159.Hetman Wschowa2137
160.KSz Gambit Przeworsk2132
161.UKS "Szach Mat Zabrze"2132
162.UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów2129
163.LKS "Sanovia" Lesko2127
164.KS "Unia" Bieruń Stary2125
165.KKSz "Urania" Krosno2124
166.SRSDiM Węgrów2123
167.LUKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski2121
168.CKiS Skawina2121
169.MUKS "Gambit" Międzyrzec Podlaski2118
170.S-KKS Przemyśl2117
171.KS "Polanica-Zdrój"2113
172.TKKF "PROMYK" Ciechanów2110
173.KS HETMAN Marklowice2106
174.AZS UMK Toruń2103
175.LZS CKTiS Biskupiec2102
176.WKSz 1938 Włocławek2100
177.M-G UKS "Pogoń" Nowe Skalmierzyce2095
178.OSz "Baszta" Szamotuły2095
179.SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko2094
180.LKSz "Caissa" Lubsko2091
181.UKS "GIM Dwójka" Tomaszów Lubelski2087
182.LUKS Strzałków2085
183.OKSz "Społem" Opole2085
184.TKKF Leskowiec -Wieża Wadowice2083
185.LKS "Piast" Sieradz2083
186.Radzyńskie Towarzystwo Szachowe2082
187.UKS "WDA" Lipusz2075
188.UKS "Refleks" Gościno2074
189.KSz "Warsaw Sharks" Warszawa2073
190.ChTS Chorzów2073
191.UKS Skoczek Milicz2070
192.UKS Kościelec2067
193.UKS SP1 "Jedynka" Tychy2066
194.WOK Wałbrzych2066
195.UKS Gekon Nysa2065
196.GKSz "Kornuty" Gorlice2062
197.SCS "Sokół" Chorzów2062
198.UKS "Biały Pion" Gryfino2061
199.UKS "Trzydziestka" Olsztyn2060
200.KSz GAMBIT MDK Świdnica2057

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Nadchodzące turnieje