Kluby


lp nazwa max elo
1.KSz "HETMAN" Katowice2739
2.MKS MOS Wieliczka2731
3.MTS Kwidzyn2722
4.KSz Polonia Wrocław2655
5.Akademia Szachowa Gliwice2635
6.KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.2631
7.MCKiS Jaworzno2609
8.UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz2605
9."WIEŻA PĘGÓW"2595
10.KSz "Miedź" Legnica2592
11.KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki2548
12.MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok2544
13.LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów2522
14.TS Wisła Kraków2518
15.KSz "Silesia" Racibórz2515
16.KSz "Polonia Warszawa"2514
17.SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza2503
18.KS "64" Zielona Góra2479
19.KKSz Kraków2478
20.MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz2476
21.MLKS "Nadnarwianka" Pułtusk2469
22.ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin2464
23.Biały Król Wisznia Mała2461
24.KKS "Ormuzd" Kartuzy2460
25.Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN2457
26.UKS "Hetman Elbląg"2454
27.WKS Kopernik2454
28.MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław2450
29.KSz "Odrodzenie" Kożuchów2434
30.OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski2431
31.LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno2429
32.KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice2428
33.RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź2422
34.UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa2420
35.TKKF "Drogowiec" Kraków2406
36.UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój2394
37.KSz Hetman Płock2391
38.TS-R "Hetman" Konin2387
39.KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"2383
40.OLIMPIJCZYK Chrzanów2382
41.SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin2379
42.KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin2378
43.UKS "Łady" Raszyn2377
44.GKSz "Solny" Grzybowo2376
45.SSz "Olimpia" Goleszów2375
46.KSz SKOCZEK TROJAŃSKI2372
47.LKS "Parnas" Stara Wieś2369
48.UKS "Korona" Gdańsk2366
49.KLIM UKSz Gambit Starachowice2357
50.LUKKS Kielce2356
51.SSz GMINY PAWŁOWICE2354
52.KSz Jagiellonia Białystok2352
53.LZS "Victoria" Chróścice2351
54.MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki2349
55.LKSz GCKiP Czarna2348
56.KSz "DRAKON" Lublin2348
57.UMKSz "Jaćwież" Suwałki2345
58.UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka2345
59.KSz "Maraton" Łomża2343
60.UKS "Rodło" Opole2342
61.BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz2340
62.UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa2339
63.TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski2339
64.ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa2334
65.NOK Nakło2334
66.MKSz Rybnik2332
67.SSz "Szachpol" Łuków2328
68.KS LAURA Chylice2321
69.MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda2320
70.KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa2317
71.UKS "21 Podlesie"2316
72.UKS "POGOŃ Oleśnica"2316
73.TMS "Roszada" Gliwice2316
74.ŻKSz Żary2315
75.KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice2315
76.ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew2311
77.UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice2310
78.Stowarzyszenie AS Płock2307
79.KTS Kalisz2306
80.KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny2302
81.UKS SP3 w Bogatyni2300
82.GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno2294
83.UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki2287
84.KSz "Skoczek" Siedlce2287
85.TTSz "Tęcza" Turek2285
86.KS AZS Wratislavia2285
87.KSz "Torfarm-64" Toruń2277
88.PKS "Wiatrak" Bydgoszcz2276
89.UKS Zawisza Kolbudy2275
90.UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa2266
91.KS "Korona" Kraków2266
92.UKS "OPP" Toruń2264
93.LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik2260
94.LZS "Mewa" Goliszów2256
95.UKS "Smecz" Konin2256
96.UKS Debiut Dziesiątka Olsztyn2254
97.KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków2250
98.UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz2249
99.RzKSz Rzeszów2245
100.MKS "Mrągowia" Mrągowo2245

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Nadchodzące turnieje