Kluby


lp nazwa max elo
1.MTS Kwidzyn2737
2.KSz "HETMAN" Katowice2734
3.MKS MOS Wieliczka2729
4.KSz Polonia Wrocław2667
5.KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.2656
6.MCKiS Jaworzno2631
7.Akademia Szachowa Gliwice2623
8.UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz2610
9.KSz "Miedź" Legnica2598
10."WIEŻA PĘGÓW"2597
11.KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki2548
12.MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok2537
13.ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin2534
14.TS Wisła Kraków2518
15.KSz "Silesia" Racibórz2510
16.LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów2509
17.SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza2506
18.KSz "Polonia Warszawa"2500
19.UKS "Hetman Elbląg"2483
20.KS "64" Zielona Góra2479
21.KKSz Kraków2472
22.MLKS "Nadnarwianka" Pułtusk2469
23.Biały Król Wisznia Mała2461
24.WKS Kopernik2458
25.Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN2457
26.KKS "Ormuzd" Kartuzy2454
27.MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław2450
28.KSz "Odrodzenie" Kożuchów2434
29.OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski2431
30.LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno2429
31.KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice2428
32.RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź2421
33.UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa2420
34.TKKF "Drogowiec" Kraków2406
35.KS LAURA Chylice2400
36.KSz Hetman Płock2400
37.TS-R "Hetman" Konin2385
38.KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"2383
39.UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój2380
40.KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin2378
41.UKS "Łady" Raszyn2377
42.GKSz "Solny" Grzybowo2376
43.OLIMPIJCZYK Chrzanów2376
44.KSz SKOCZEK TROJAŃSKI2376
45.SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin2374
46.SSz "Olimpia" Goleszów2369
47.UKS "Korona" Gdańsk2366
48.LKSz GCKiP Czarna2365
49.UKS SP3 w Bogatyni2360
50.LKS "Parnas" Stara Wieś2358
51.KLIM UKSz Gambit Starachowice2357
52.KSz Jagiellonia Białystok2352
53.ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa2351
54.LZS "Victoria" Chróścice2351
55.LUKKS Kielce2349
56.MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki2349
57.KSz "DRAKON" Lublin2348
58.UMKSz "Jaćwież" Suwałki2346
59.MKSz Rybnik2346
60.UKS "Rodło" Opole2345
61.UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka2345
62.SSz GMINY PAWŁOWICE2344
63.KSz "Maraton" Łomża2343
64.UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa2341
65.BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz2340
66.NOK Nakło2334
67.SSz "Szachpol" Łuków2328
68.TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski2326
69.LKSz Lublin2322
70.MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda2320
71.KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa2317
72.UKS "POGOŃ Oleśnica"2316
73.TMS "Roszada" Gliwice2316
74.UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice2313
75.UKS "21 Podlesie"2312
76.ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew2311
77.KTS Kalisz2304
78.KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny2302
79.GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno2294
80.UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia2289
81.UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki2287
82.KSz "Skoczek" Siedlce2287
83.TTSz "Tęcza" Turek2285
84.KS AZS Wratislavia2285
85.KSz "Torfarm-64" Toruń2277
86.PKS "Wiatrak" Bydgoszcz2276
87.UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów2276
88.UKS Zawisza Kolbudy2275
89.KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice2275
90.UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa2266
91.KS "Korona" Kraków2266
92.UKS "OPP" Toruń2261
93.UKS "Smecz" Konin2256
94.LZS "Mewa" Goliszów2256
95.MAT Myślenice2252
96."Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie2251
97.KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków2250
98.UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz2249
99.LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik2247
100.KS KORONA Zakrzewo2246

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Nadchodzące turnieje