Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
6801.II+Klim, Filip1438KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
6802.IIGonsior, Zbigniew1438ChTS Chorzów
6803.IIMiłkowski, Wiesław1438KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice
6804.IISkarżyński, Andrzej1438
6805.IIIKamiński, Olaf1438MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
6806.IIIKlejna, Wojciech1438
6807.IHalecki, Grzegorz1437Stowarzyszenie "Nasz Rymanów"
6808.IUłanowicz, Artur1437KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
6809.IOwczarek, Monika1437Biały Król Wisznia Mała
6810.IISmołka, Robert1437SCS "Sokół" Chorzów
6811.IIMarczukiewicz, Sławomir1437
6812.IIOsada, Łukasz1437
6813.IIKłos, Wojciech1437KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"
6814.IITrojniar, Marcin1437KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
6815.IIZieliński, Michał1437UKS "SZACHOWA DWÓJKA" Szubin
6816.IIMroziński, Michał1437UKS SZACHOWNICA Rabka-Zdrój
6817.IIKruk, Ryszard1437KSz "Torfarm-64" Toruń
6818.IIILiwowski, Piotr1437
6819.IBudrewicz, Henryk1436
6820.II+Skotny, Agata1436MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
6821.II+Detko, Wiesław1436
6822.IIJaremczyk, Antoni1436"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
6823.IIŁabędź, Dawid1436Klub Szachowy "Kana" Tarnów
6824.IISukta, Stanisław1436MLKSz Myślenice
6825.IIRosik, Tomasz1436OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
6826.IISzempliński, Jerzy1436KS LAURA Chylice
6827.IVKrólikowski, Andrzej1436
6828.IDuź, Stanisław1435UKS BASZTA Wodzisław Śląski
6829.IIZawiślak, Żaneta1435
6830.IIIRosicki, Paweł1435
6831.IIIFleiszerowicz, Leopold1435
6832.IIHerok, Katarzyna1434Pszczyńskie Szachy
6833.IIDembiński, Bartosz1434MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno
6834.IIDaniszewski, Kacper1434UKS "OPP" Toruń
6835.IIRowgiejsza, Olaf1434LZS "Mewa" Goliszów
6836.IINawrocik, Marek1434Raszyn Poznań
6837.IIBosak, Zbigniew1434KS "Wisłoka" Dębica
6838.IIDańczak, Józef1434
6839.CMŚmietańska, Wiktoria1433KSz Polonia Wrocław
6840.II+Maślanka, Wojciech1433MKSz DIAGONALIA Imielin
6841.II+Łaźniewski, Tadeusz1433AZS Poznań
6842.IIKądziela, Agnieszka1433UKS MDK Radom
6843.IIChlewiński, Artur1433LKSz Lublin
6844.IIIKijek, Arkadiusz1433
6845.I++Tkaczyk, Weronika1432UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
6846.IIKrasiński, Damian1432LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
6847.IIMarczuk, Hubert1432
6848.IISidorczuk, Dominik1432UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
6849.IIBedka, Leopold1432
6850.IISawicki, Paweł1432UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
6851.IIChmura, Wojciech1432UKS "21 Podlesie"
6852.Boruc, Zbigniew1431
6853.IISzpila, Piotr1431UKS SP1 Leżajsk
6854.IISowierszenko, Tomasz1431KS DORS Ruda Śląska
6855.IICzerwoński, Jakub1430KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
6856.IISamson, Stefan1430GZSN "Start" Gorzów Wlkp.
6857.IIEjsmont, Wiesław1430LUKSz "Orient" Sokółka
6858.IIPieczyski, Arkadiusz1430
6859.IIOstrowska, Weronika1430UKS Kościelec
6860.IIKrzysztofiak, Joanna1430
6861.IIArbaszewski, Krzysztof1430
6862.IIICiborowski, Konrad1430TS Wisła Kraków
6863.IIIKarcz, Mateusz1430KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
6864.IIIPruk, Mateusz1430UKS "Pałac" Nieborów
6865.IVKorościel, Edward1430
6866.Wilczyński, Dariusz1429
6867.IJakubowska, Urszula1429UKS SP1 Leżajsk
6868.IISzpinda, Piotr1429"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
6869.IIBartoś, Marek1429
6870.IISzpiłyk, Stanisław1429LKS Kańczuga
6871.IIILewandowski, Alan1429UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
6872.IIICabaj, Dariusz1429SSz "Szachpol" Łuków
6873.IPolak, Sylwia1428RzKSz Rzeszów
6874.IIGórecki, Mateusz1428LUKKS Miedziana Góra
6875.IIRak, Jacek1428KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
6876.IIWieczorek, Sandra1428MKSz Rybnik
6877.IIMatyjaszczyk, Adrian1428LUKS Lubartów
6878.IILubońska, Sylwia1428WOK Wałbrzych
6879.IIMasternak, Konrad1428LUKKS Kielce
6880.IIKulikowski, Michał1428UKS "G4" Tarnowskie Góry
6881.IIIBiernacki, Błażej1428MUKS "Wieża Kórnicka" Kórnik
6882.IIIOchman, Adam1428RKS "MAT" Ruda Śląska
6883.IVOlszowy, Paweł1428
6884.ITokarz, Izabela1427KSz Gambit Przeworsk
6885.II+Szumigaj, Marcin1427
6886.II+Tomys, Wiktoria1427UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn
6887.IILoroch, Zygfryd1427
6888.IIMaksymyshyn, Zakar1427
6889.IIIKołodziej, Piotr1427MKSz Rybnik
6890.IIIRajski, Adam1427KKSz "Szach" Kędzierzyn-Koźle
6891.IDyjak, Grzegorz1426
6892.IIZagórski, Rafał1426
6893.IIKościuszko, Filip1426ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew
6894.IIPiotrowski, Bronisław1426UKSz "Skoczek" Choszczno
6895.IIIMarczak, Grzegorz1426UKS "Pałac" Nieborów
6896.IISzafrański, Maciej1425UKS Kościelec
6897.IIŁacina, Jerzy1425LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
6898.IIISzumigalski, Mikołaj1425UKS "Smecz" Konin
6899.IIIDomanski, Marcin1425
6900.IIISowa, Błażej1425ŻKSz Żary

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje