Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
6501.IZałucka, Emilia1474KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
6502.IILichwa, Przemysław1473"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
6503.IIWodecki, Mikołaj1473
6504.IIMączka, Dominik1473UKS "POGOŃ Oleśnica"
6505.IIMuszynska, Danuta1473
6506.IIMokwa, Mikołaj1473UKS "Centrum" Tczew
6507.IICelebias, Filip1473TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
6508.IIKardasz, Paweł1473
6509.IIKuczek, Kacper1473
6510.IICytryński, Mateusz1473LKSz Lublin
6511.IIDębczak, Hubert1473LUKS Lubartów
6512.IWolender, Wlodzimierz1472M-G UKS "Pogoń" Nowe Skalmierzyce
6513.IKocik, Genowefa1472
6514.II+Eigner, Jerzy1472KSz "Miedź" Legnica
6515.II+Bubień, Antoni1472
6516.IIKlepacki, Sebastian1472WOK Wałbrzych
6517.IIWolender, Zdzisław1472M-G UKS "Pogoń" Nowe Skalmierzyce
6518.IIRogalska, Aleksandra1472
6519.IIBultrowicz, Leszek1472KSz "Gambit" Świecie
6520.IIKozioł, Szymon1472MKS "Rokita" Brzeg Dolny
6521.IStaszewski, Krzysztof1471
6522.IŻyła, Tomasz1471
6523.II+Czernecki, Andrzej1471UKS "Rodło" Opole
6524.IIKorcz, Marek1471KKS 1922 "Lechia" Kostrzyn Wlkp.
6525.IIZałęski, Andrzej1471
6526.IIGóral, Jan1471UKS ŻAGLE Warszawa
6527.IIGil, Piotr1471
6528.IIKrulikowski, Szymon1471
6529.IIGreszeta, Robert1471LKSz Lublin
6530.IIIPaszkiewicz, Artur1471SSz "Szachpol" Łuków
6531.ISzewczyk, Malwina1470MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
6532.IIKutyło, Konrad1470UMKSz "Jaćwież" Suwałki
6533.IISzybka, Magdalena1470LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota Dolna
6534.IISzczerbak, Stefan1470UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
6535.IIWarchoł, Maciej1470
6536.IKuberski, Franciszek1469St Eurobeskidy Łodygowice
6537.II+Kutowski, Marcel1469MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
6538.IIStarzyński, Paweł1469BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
6539.IIChróst, Hugo1469MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno
6540.IIRaczek, Krzysztof1469KSz Polonia Wrocław
6541.IISzymański, Wojciech1469
6542.IIGórski, Wawrzyniec1469SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko
6543.IIMaciążek, Michał1469KS "Wesoła" Warszawa
6544.IIGol, Rafał1469UKS SP1 Leżajsk
6545.IIRokni, Farzam1469UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
6546.IIISzymański, Wojciech1469
6547.IIIJanczura, Czesław1469
6548.II+Raszka, Krzysztof1468
6549.IITadych, Szymon1468KS KORONA Zakrzewo
6550.IIWorona, Michał1468
6551.IIJaszczykowski, Marcin1468KLUB MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ
6552.IIOrłowski, Mirosław1468MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda
6553.IIKopaniewski, Jakub1468ŁKS "Szach-Centrum" Łódź
6554.IIICycoń, Bartłomiej1468KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
6555.ITomicki, Marek1467KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
6556.IRadwan, Jan1467
6557.II+Dębowska, Michalina1467MKS MOS Wieliczka
6558.II+Borodziuk, Aleksandra1467WKSz GANT HETMAN
6559.IICzajka, Iwo1467TS-R "Hetman" Konin
6560.IISzmat, Agnieszka1467
6561.IIOlej, Dariusz1467MCKiS Jaworzno
6562.IIGawron, Łukasz1467
6563.IIKinczewski, Franciszek1467KSz "Gambit" Świecie
6564.IIMalewska, Izabela1467
6565.IIHudziec, Władysław1467
6566.IICichanowicz, Piotr1467MLKS "Czarni" Olecko
6567.IIIKlajna, Przemysław1467UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice
6568.IIIKozikowski, Karol1467KS HETMAN Marklowice
6569.IVWawer, Jarosław1467SSz "Szachpol" Łuków
6570.IVWawer, Mateusz1467SSz "Szachpol" Łuków
6571.IIGrzegorski, Michał1466KTS Kalisz
6572.IIŚwięch, Zuzanna1466UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
6573.IISpiżewski, Jakub1466KKS 1922 "Lechia" Kostrzyn Wlkp.
6574.IISzułcik, Tobiasz1466UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn
6575.IIIKarcz, Krzysztof1466
6576.IChomicka, Kinga1465MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
6577.IBazan, Marta1465UKS "Rodło" Opole
6578.II+Jabłoński, Hubert1465TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
6579.IIBiałas, Stanisław1465PKSiR NiS "Podkarpacie" Przemyśl
6580.IIMucha, Marek1465Pszczyńskie Szachy
6581.IIMroczek, Henryk1465UKS "Mat" Zabrze-Grzybowice
6582.IILenik, Leszek1465L-UKS "Burza" Rogi
6583.IIKlimanek, Fabian1465AKS Mikołów
6584.IIChałas, Dawid1465UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
6585.IIIKunach, Tomasz1465
6586.IIIRałowski, Mateusz1465
6587.IIISachajko, Filip1465UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań
6588.INowacka, Dorota1464UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
6589.II+Samujło, Bronisław1464SSz "Szachpol" Łuków
6590.IIOnyszko, Michał1464UKS SP3 w Bogatyni
6591.IIKuczyński, Dariusz1464MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
6592.IIGadziński, Paweł1464
6593.IIPrzywara, Marcin1464
6594.IIIGadzała, Henryk1464
6595.IIPantuła, Mikołaj1463S-KKS Przemyśl
6596.IIIWużyński, Andrzej1463
6597.IIIRembisz, Krzysztof1463WKS "Górnovia" Górno
6598.IIIJakobus, Jacek1463
6599.IIIKapcia, Marcin1463KKSz Kraków
6600.IISobota, Józef1462UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje