Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
6301.Rutkowski, Edward1497
6302.II+Olszewski, Paweł1497
6303.IIKusiak, Mateusz1497LKSz GCKiP Czarna
6304.IIMazurek, Krzysztof1497KSz Sulechów
6305.IISztangierski, Kacper1497UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
6306.ILibura, Julianna1496KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
6307.IIKęsy, Maciej1496
6308.IIFangrat, Piotr1496Fundacja im. Akiby Rubinsteina
6309.IIWittig, Zenon1496
6310.IIKaznowski, Daniel1496KSz "Gambit" Świecie
6311.IIPijewski, Miłosz1496KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
6312.IIBzdęga, Bartłomiej1495KKS 1922 "Lechia" Kostrzyn Wlkp.
6313.IIDołharz, Jakub1495KSz Polonia Wrocław
6314.IIKarcz, Piotr1495MPZSzach Kraków
6315.IIRaczyńska, Maja1495MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
6316.ISocha, Krzysztof1494UKS SP1 Leżajsk
6317.II+Murawa, Monika1494
6318.II+Żurawicki, Jakub1494MUKS Fidei Węgrów
6319.II+Niedźwiecki, Marek1494UKS Roszada Radom
6320.IIFrank, Mateusz1494MDK Białystok
6321.IISurazynski, Kacper1494KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
6322.IISocha, Roksana1494
6323.IIKurz, Krzysztof1494
6324.IIHebel, Adam1494
6325.II+Czarnomski, Dominik1493UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
6326.II+Szeglowska, Karolina1493KSz "SDK-Lotnik" Mielec
6327.II+Kulik, Waldemar1493
6328.IIUgorek, Kacper1493UKS Skoczek Milicz
6329.IILiana, Łukasz1493
6330.IIDyrda, Konrad1493
6331.IIIGryszko, Przemysław1493
6332.IIIGórecki, Bartosz1493UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
6333.CMWarchoł, Kamil1492Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
6334.IObrochta, Lena1492ChTS Chorzów
6335.IRyszkiewicz, Barbara1492KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"
6336.IIŻurawski, Mateusz1492LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
6337.IISzczepaniak, Łukasz1492KSz Gryf Szczecin
6338.IIŻurek, Wojciech1492"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
6339.IIJanikowski, Dawid1492UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów
6340.IIGarbarek, Włodzimierz1492Raszyn Poznań
6341.Stefanski, Stefan1491
6342.I++Winter, Anna1491KKSz "Urania" Krosno
6343.II+Kaczyński, Maciej1491WKSz 1938 Włocławek
6344.IIWeryszko, Mariusz1491UKS "SZACH-MAT" Przemków
6345.IIŚwiech, Przemysław1491AKS Mikołów
6346.IIMichniok, Justyna1491Pszczyńskie Szachy
6347.IIZawistowski, Mirosław1491MUKS "Gambit" Międzyrzec Podlaski
6348.IIWiśniewski, Wiesław1491
6349.IIKwieciński, Rafał1491
6350.IIRatajczak, Mateusz1491UKS "Mosińska Jedynka" Mosina
6351.IIKubicz, Jakub1491WKSz HETMAN Wałbrzych
6352.IWawrzynowicz, Marta1490UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn
6353.ISokołowska, Anna1490KTS Kalisz
6354.IIMichno, Łukasz1490TS-R "Hetman" Konin
6355.IIKiełbasa, Ewa1490
6356.IIMolenda, Agnieszka1490UKS "GIM Dwójka" Tomaszów Lubelski
6357.IIRosiński, Michał1490
6358.IIKałużny, Jacek1490AZS Poznań
6359.IIGórecki, Mateusz1490UKS "21 Podlesie"
6360.IIBrodziński, Eryk1490M-GOK "GAMBIT" Ślesin
6361.IIKasperek, Zbigniew1490
6362.IIIBisztyga, Adrian1490MPZSzach Kraków
6363.IIIAdamczyk, Wiesław1490LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
6364.II+Kinasz, Eugeniusz1489
6365.IISztuka, Cezary1489WKSz 1938 Włocławek
6366.IIMazur, Jakub1489UKS "Orlik" Rudnik n/Sanem
6367.IILachcik, Marek1489
6368.IIŁapot, Arkadiusz1489M-GOK "GAMBIT" Ślesin
6369.IISękowski, Janusz1489
6370.IIDalkowski, Rafał1489UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
6371.IIIRygielski, Zdzisław1489
6372.IIIGlobisz, Artur1489SSz "Strzybniczanka" Tarnowskie Góry
6373.IFlorczak, Aleksandra1488WKSz GANT HETMAN
6374.ICiesińska, Weronika1488AZS Poznań
6375.IIGardziński, Antoni1488UKS "Rodło" Opole
6376.IIRobaszkiewicz, Jakub1488MKS "Wicher" Zbąszyń
6377.IIPlucińska, Magdalena1488KKS 1922 "Lechia" Kostrzyn Wlkp.
6378.IIHennig, Grzegorz1488UKS Debiut Dziesiątka Olsztyn
6379.IIKukułka, Dominik1488Klub Szachowy "Kana" Tarnów
6380.IIKujawa, Ryszard1488WOK Wałbrzych
6381.IIILitwin, Adam1488
6382.IRainer, Piotr1487UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
6383.IKiejdo, Wojciech1487
6384.IGosławska, Cecylia1487LKS "Sparta" Lubliniec
6385.II+Mala, Marcin1487MKSz GRYF Dębica
6386.IINowak, Tomasz1487UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
6387.IITaranowicz, Michał1487UKS "Trzydziestka" Olsztyn
6388.IIKomandera, Paweł1487MKSz DIAGONALIA Imielin
6389.IIKandefer, Wojciech1487
6390.IIPłocki, Andrzej1487LKS Kańczuga
6391.IIStefaniak, Bożena1487KS "Roszada" Żory
6392.IIBachta, Adrian1487
6393.II+Kaczor, Katarzyna1486
6394.II+Kojło, Szymon1486MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
6395.IIGębal, Jan1486
6396.IIIKopel, Wojciech1486MUKS "SZS" Cieszyn
6397.IIIStolarski, Cyprian1486KSz "Gambit" Świecie
6398.IVPikul, Piotr1486
6399.IISkowronek, Dawid1485UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów
6400.IIMakielak, Hubert1485UKS "Piątka" Wieluń

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje