Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
6201.IRóg, Mateusz1510KKSz Kraków
6202.IHalubek, Stefan1510UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra
6203.IITrzeciak, Bartosz1510MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda
6204.IIKielar, Marek1510KS "Komunalni Sanok"
6205.IMazgaj, Zuzanna1509UKS "Pałac" Nieborów
6206.II+Mazurek, Jakub1509LKSz Lublin
6207.IIPartyka, Kazimierz1509STMGK Strzelce Krajeńskie
6208.IIGworys, Grzegorz1509UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
6209.IIKępa, Wojciech1509
6210.Sawicki, Ireneusz1508
6211.IINęcki, Cezary1508WKS Kopernik
6212.IIWoronowicz, Zbigniew1508
6213.IIFilipiak, Paweł1508ULKS "SKOCZKI" Słopanowo
6214.IICzaplewski, Bronisław1508
6215.Szonert, Olga1507COR CORDIUM Starogard Gdański
6216.IIKraśniewski, Szymon1507UKS UZDOWO
6217.IICzerniejewski, Sławomir1507KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
6218.IIMiłecki, Robert1507WKSz 1938 Włocławek
6219.IIZwolan, Adam1507
6220.IIStarościak, Adrian1507WKS Kopernik
6221.IISękowski, Piotr1507LUKKS Kielce
6222.IIJankowski, Leonard1507
6223.IISzpakowicz, Robert1506KS "64" Zielona Góra
6224.IIGumińska, Aneta1506KSz "Górnik" Lędziny
6225.IIWalkowski, Jonasz1506UKS ZSO Włoszakowice
6226.IIRytel, Bartosz1506KS "Wesoła" Warszawa
6227.IISzymański, Jerzy1506
6228.IIPiotrowski, Maciej1506KTS Kalisz
6229.IIWojtczak, Mirosław1506KSz "Maraton" Łomża
6230.IIKossowski, Paweł1506KSz Gryf Szczecin
6231.IIGlinkowski, Waldemar1506LKS "Piast" Śrem
6232.Czerobski, Michał1505
6233.IDemski, Michał1505KSz Polonia Wrocław
6234.IWawrzyniak, Weronika1505KTS Kalisz
6235.II+Sapiński, Sebastian1505KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
6236.IIKaszycki, Jan1505
6237.IIKulczycki, Robert1505KS "64" Zielona Góra
6238.IIPiechota, Kamil1505UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy
6239.IIKanarek, Marian1505KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
6240.IIBerek, Michał1505TS Wisła Kraków
6241.IIIKluczek, Maciej1505KSz "Torfarm-64" Toruń
6242.Lach, Zdzisław1504
6243.I+Krzyżosiak, Anna1504KSz Polonia Wrocław
6244.IPisarski, Hubert1504SRSDiM Węgrów
6245.IDogiel, Leszek1504MKSz "Hetman-Pionier" Kętrzyn
6246.II+Stankiewicz, Alicja1504KSz Polonia Wrocław
6247.IIKonefał, Przemysław1504
6248.IILipka, Roman1504L-UKS "Burza" Rogi
6249.IIIMichalik, Krzysztof1504MLKSz Myślenice
6250.I++Mirowska, Oliwia1503GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno
6251.ITrzaskowska, Hanna1503KS LAURA Chylice
6252.IBorowski, Marek1503
6253.II+Olichwirowicz, Grzegorz1503SSz "Szachpol" Łuków
6254.IIJaroniek, Dominik1503
6255.IIGajewski, Marcin1503UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
6256.IIWysocki, Ryszard1503
6257.IIDaciuk, Stanisław1503
6258.IIStojke, Krzysztof1503
6259.IIKrólak, Dominika1503M-GOK "GAMBIT" Ślesin
6260.IIKlimczok, Natalia1503
6261.IWalenciak, Katarzyna1502OLIMPIJCZYK Chrzanów
6262.IMusiał, Igor1502MCKiS Jaworzno
6263.IDuda, Ryszard1502
6264.IIKwoka, Katarzyna1502MCKiS Jaworzno
6265.IIKapcia, Janusz1502KKSz Kraków
6266.IIJabłoński, Grzegorz1502UKS "Mosińska Jedynka" Mosina
6267.IIDulęba, Janusz1502KLIM UKSz Gambit Starachowice
6268.IKuźnik, Kamil1501KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
6269.IBakalarczyk, Jakub1501UKS "Piątka" Wieluń
6270.II+Maryniak, Michał1501
6271.II+Dabrowska, Paula1501UMKSz "Jaćwież" Suwałki
6272.IISmykla, Kazimierz1501KS "Wisłoka" Dębica
6273.IIBieszczad, Arkadiusz1501GKSz "Kornuty" Gorlice
6274.IISzala, Jan1501
6275.IIKrzystala, Henryk1501
6276.IIIZałęski, Grzegorz1501
6277.IMomot, Weronika1500UKS "Smecz" Konin
6278.IIIdczak, Janusz1500
6279.IISzpargała, Łukasz1500UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra
6280.IIOpała, Arkadiusz1500WKSz Wołów
6281.IIHerold, Henryk1500UKS "Centrum" Tczew
6282.II+Ratajczak, Zdzisław1499
6283.IIKaczmarek, Tomasz1499
6284.IIRyk, Mikołaj1499MKS MOS Wieliczka
6285.IIDudek, Radosław1499UKS-STSz Sokołów Podlaski
6286.II+Młynarczyk, Jan1498KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
6287.II+Skoczek, Karolina1498UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
6288.II+Nowak, Filip1498KSz Polonia Wrocław
6289.IIKanik, Marek1498
6290.IISobótka, Elżbieta1498MUKS "SZS" Cieszyn
6291.IIŚliwińska, Dorota1498LUKS "Tempo" Ożarów
6292.IIINowak, Karol1498PKS "Leśny" Bydgoszcz
6293.IIIStrózik, Stanisław1498SCS "Sokół" Chorzów
6294.IIIBartoszewski, Bartosz1498UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz
6295.IBorowski, Adam1497KS DORS Ruda Śląska
6296.II+Olszewski, Paweł1497
6297.II+Kędzierski, Aleksander1497KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
6298.IIKusiak, Mateusz1497LKSz GCKiP Czarna
6299.IIMazurek, Krzysztof1497KSz Sulechów
6300.IIIFirszt, Rafał1497GKSz "Kornuty" Gorlice

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje