Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
6101.I+Mykhaylyak, Wiktoria1521UKS "Mat" Zabrze-Grzybowice
6102.II+Pilarski, Piotr1521
6103.IIRossienik, Wiesław1521
6104.IIKozłowski, Adam1521
6105.IIWoźniak, Wojciech1521LKS Dziecanovia Dziekanowice
6106.IIDrygaś, Wojciech1521GKS "Szach-Mat Wiśniowa"
6107.IIRutkowski, Bartłomiej1521Biały Król Wisznia Mała
6108.IIIMaj, Paweł1521UKS SP3 w Bogatyni
6109.IIIKolcz, Józef1521
6110.IRaus, Maciej1520UKS REKORD Iwla
6111.II+Warcaba, Jakub1520UKS "Trzydziestka" Olsztyn
6112.II+Kozubek, Krystian1520Pszczyńskie Szachy
6113.IINitychoruk, Jacek1520KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
6114.IISzurek, Oriana1520UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy
6115.IIRydzak, Ludwik1520UKS "Rodło" Opole
6116.IIKowalik, Michał1520
6117.IIGryglas, Kamil1520MLKS "Czarni" Olecko
6118.IIGiętkowski, Grzegorz1520MCKiE Malbork
6119.IIGierda, Piotr1520MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
6120.IIDemidowicz, Maciej1520ULKS "Niwka" Łomazy
6121.IIIDrzewicki, Konrad1520
6122.II+Błażewicz, Andrzej1519UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
6123.II+Pisarek, Jan1519KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
6124.IISmyka, Wiktor1519KSz Polonia Wrocław
6125.IISlowik, Zygmunt1519
6126.IIŚwistak, Zdzisław1519
6127.IISkowroński, Wojciech1519WOK Wałbrzych
6128.IIGórny, Stanisław1519UKS "Mosińska Jedynka" Mosina
6129.IICiesielski, Marceli1519KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"
6130.IIŚwiercz, Nikodem1519KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
6131.IIIMalinowski, Łukasz1519
6132.IVRudnicki, Łukasz1519
6133.IIZienowicz, Józef1518
6134.IISkiba, Jakub1518
6135.IIKruk, Ireneusz1518"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
6136.IIKamiński, Stefan1518
6137.I++Łukasik, Zuzanna1517KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
6138.IReda, Patrycja1517UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
6139.IStępniak, Stanisław1517WKSz 1938 Włocławek
6140.II+Sybis, Iwona1517KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
6141.II+Dworak, Leszek1517Klub Szachowy "Kana" Tarnów
6142.IIBrodacki, Rafał1517UKS "Dziewiątka" Sieradz
6143.IIRuttar, Łukasz1517GKSz "Kornuty" Gorlice
6144.IIPszczoła, Szymon1517KSz "DRAKON" Lublin
6145.IIPiotrowski, Patryk1517
6146.IIIKałuża, Mateusz1517UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
6147.IMalinowska, Monika1516KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
6148.II+Bednarczyk, Alicja1516LUKS Fajsławice
6149.IIWojna, Natalia1516"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
6150.IIPajdzik, Kamil1516UKS SZACHOWNICA Rabka-Zdrój
6151.IIChmielowski, Dominik1516LKS "Mechanizator" Ustrzyki Dolne
6152.IIKlama, Andrzej1516TKKF "Boronovia" Boronów
6153.IIRaźny, Paweł1516
6154.IIIStramecki, Łukasz1516KS "Unia" Bieruń Stary
6155.IIIWitczak, Wojciech1516KKSz "Szach" Kędzierzyn-Koźle
6156.IWąsala, Wiktoria1515UKS "Giecek" Radków
6157.II+Szyszko, Jan1515
6158.IISikora, Szymon1515ChTS Chorzów
6159.IIIKrysik, Mirosław1515
6160.II+Ciesielski, Maciej1514KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
6161.IIMłynarski, Jędrzej1514UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice
6162.IITobolski, Michał1514KSN "Łuczniczka" Bydgoszcz
6163.IIKotas, Kacper1514LKS "Strażak" Zabrzeg
6164.IIKiełbasa, Artur1514
6165.IIJarzyna, Michał1514UKS MDK Otwock
6166.IIGorol, Dominika1514KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
6167.I+Gruz, Ewa1513"Kudowianka" Kudowa Zdrój
6168.II+Wałęga, Agnieszka1513MLKSz Myślenice
6169.IIBłaszczak, Jerzy1513KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków
6170.IISzarfemberg, Paweł1513WKSz 1938 Włocławek
6171.IIJackiewicz, Jerzy1513
6172.IIKądziela, Andrzej1513RzKSz Rzeszów
6173.IIBuczek, Jakub1513KKSz "Urania" Krosno
6174.IIZakrocki, Kacper1513M-G UKS "Pogoń" Nowe Skalmierzyce
6175.IINiedziela, Mateusz1513LKSz Lublin
6176.IIKowalski, Roman1513MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
6177.IIChrabąszcz, Dariusz1513LKSz GCKiP Czarna
6178.IIIKępka, Paweł1513
6179.IIŻądkowski, Zbigniew1512KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
6180.IIŁukaszewicz, Jerzy1512KSz "Hetman" Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
6181.IIStasienko, Łukasz1512
6182.IIBylica, Jacek1512
6183.IIOlszewski, Patryk1512
6184.IIMłotkowski, Cezary1512
6185.IIBrzozowski, Arkadiusz1512UKS "Szach" Gryfice
6186.IIKempkiewicz, Lech1512
6187.IIBednarczyk, Sylwester1512LUKS Fajsławice
6188.IWasiak, Stanislaw1511Raszyn Poznań
6189.IIJaworski, Maciej1511
6190.IISułkowski, Dawid1511UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
6191.IIMajchrzak, Przemysław1511
6192.IIKarabasz, Kacper1511UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz
6193.IIITomczyk, Igor1511"Caissa Pion" Zielona Góra
6194.IRóg, Mateusz1510KKSz Kraków
6195.ISękowska, Helena1510MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
6196.IITrzeciak, Bartosz1510MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda
6197.IIZdziebko, Marek1510KS "Wisłoka" Dębica
6198.IIPityński, Paweł1510KKSz Kraków
6199.IIOlenderek, Jan1510TTSz "Tęcza" Turek
6200.IIKacperski, Wojciech1510UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje