Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
6001.ILebiedziński, Maciej1533WKSz 1938 Włocławek
6002.IKoźliński, Marcin1533UKS "OPP" Toruń
6003.II+Leśniak, Mateusz1533GKS "Szach-Mat Wiśniowa"
6004.II+Malara, Mariusz1533CKiS Skawina
6005.IIZakrzewski, Bartosz1533ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew
6006.IIŻygadło, Kajetan1533UKS "FALA" Świekatowo
6007.IIZydorczak, Marek1533UKS "POGOŃ Oleśnica"
6008.IIGil, Łukasz1533
6009.IIIKlusek, Marcin1533RKS "MAT" Ruda Śląska
6010.II+Nowicki, Filip1532KS LogIN Skierniewice
6011.II+Szulc, Marek1532
6012.II+Janeczko, Jakub1532UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
6013.IISzulc, Marek1532
6014.IIPuchała, Stanisław1532UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
6015.IIŁęski, Jan1532UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice
6016.IIOwoc, Jakub1532KKSz Kraków
6017.ISuchanek, Paulina1531KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
6018.IStężycka, Paulina1531
6019.IGazda, Dominik1531KKSz "Urania" Krosno
6020.II+Huchwajda, Grzegorz1531KS KORONA Zakrzewo
6021.IIMolenda, Mikołaj1531MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
6022.IIWoźniak, Adam1531MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
6023.IIOchenduszko, Bartosz1531OKSz "Społem" Opole
6024.IIKasperski, Andrzej1531KS "64" Zielona Góra
6025.IIGrygorczuk, Pawel1531
6026.IIKukuła, Daniel1531UKS "Centrum" Tczew
6027.IICichocki, Mariusz1531GLKS "Grom" w Skarzysku Kościelnym
6028.IIIJokel, Marcin1531
6029.IIIMorasiewicz, Mieczysław1531
6030.IMalinowski, Szymon1530TKKF "Rzemyk" Gdynia
6031.II+Paterek, Diana1530UKS MDK Radom
6032.IIŁuka, Marek1530RzKSz Rzeszów
6033.IIHalamus, Zenon1530
6034.IINowotnik, Michał1530
6035.IIIMirski, Roman1530
6036.IVHandke, Włodzimierz1530UKS "Centrum" Tczew
6037.ISapierzyński, Tadeusz1529MKSz "Hetman-Pionier" Kętrzyn
6038.IZawadzki, Tomasz1529TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski
6039.IIZając, Władysław1529
6040.IIWażny, Marcin1529LKSz Lublin
6041.IIHorała, Grzegorz1529WKSz GANT HETMAN
6042.IIŚwierad, Łukasz1529
6043.IIKoczot, Leszek1529PKSiR NiS "Podkarpacie" Przemyśl
6044.IIKuta, Krzysztof1529MKS MOS Wieliczka
6045.Rapacz, Piotr1528
6046.IKwiek, Janusz1528UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
6047.IGudelajtis, Anna1528UKS "Rodło" Opole
6048.II+Sobolewski, Piotr1528LKS "Piast" Śrem
6049.IIWaszczuk, Mariusz1528MUKS "Gambit" Międzyrzec Podlaski
6050.IIBartłomowicz, Jakub1528KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
6051.IISzczepaniak, Maciej1528LKS Kańczuga
6052.IIKałużny, Krzysztof1528MCKiE Malbork
6053.IIPrzybylski, Jacek1528
6054.IIAntoszewski, Wojciech1528KSz "Torfarm-64" Toruń
6055.II+Rajtar, Jaroslaw1527KLUB MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ
6056.IIMazurkiewicz, Łukasz1527MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
6057.IIJanczak, Dominik1527KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny
6058.IIRaszkowski, Przemysław1527MLKS "Czarni" Olecko
6059.IIKrzyżanowski, Kamil1527GLKS Goniec Żarów
6060.IICyran, Eryk1527LKS "Orzeł" Wysoka
6061.IIIJałkiewicz, Bartosz1527KSz "Wieża" Śmigiel
6062.IBusko, Monika1526UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn
6063.II+Ptak, Radosław1526KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
6064.II+Ficek, Bogdan1526
6065.IIRogulski, Sebastian1526KSz "Gambit" Świecie
6066.IINawrot, Zbigniew1526MPZSzach Kraków
6067.IIKrawczyk, Piotr1526LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
6068.IICaputa, Roman1526KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice
6069.IIKuźmicki, Marek1526
6070.IIIGaziński, Olaf1526"Caissa Pion" Zielona Góra
6071.IVKamiński, Marcin1526KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice
6072.IJóźwik, Grażyna1525LZS "Mewa" Goliszów
6073.IIKucharski, Daniel1525UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
6074.IIMusiał, Marian1525PKS "Wiatrak" Bydgoszcz
6075.IIIGrenda, Wojciech1525
6076.ISzymański, Paweł1524
6077.IRudol, Matylda1524MCKiS Jaworzno
6078.II+Filar, Pawel1524
6079.IIGrzelak, Piotr1524UKS "Rodło" Opole
6080.IISzortyka, Dominik1524UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
6081.IIOczachowska, Dorota1524
6082.IIBerezowski, Marian1524Zawsze Razem
6083.IIKilian, Kamil1524MOSiR Tuchów
6084.Kiszka, Wojciech1523
6085.IJasinowicz, Wacław1523KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
6086.IOlesko, Mariusz1523"Kudowianka" Kudowa Zdrój
6087.II+Kucharski, Tadeusz1523HUSARIA
6088.II+Kurczyna, Ireneusz1523TS Wisła Kraków
6089.IISzymaniuk, Paweł1523MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
6090.IIGospodarczyk, Wojciech1523
6091.IIKlimaszewski, Krzysztof1522
6092.IIKabziński, Jan1522LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
6093.IISpurek, Przemysław1522
6094.IIRóżaniecka, Katarzyna1522UKS "GIM Dwójka" Tomaszów Lubelski
6095.IIMielczarski, Zbigniew1522
6096.IIPalowski, Artur1522
6097.IIKępiński, Lech1522
6098.IIMaszkiewicz, Włodzimierz1522CKR SSz Grójec
6099.IIBagaziński, Zbyszek1522
6100.IIIKsiążkiewicz, Marcin1522

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje