Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
5901.IZahorska, Aleksandra1544KSz "Miedź" Legnica
5902.IIPtak, Ryszard1544KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
5903.IIPaluszek, Konrad1544UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
5904.IIKudas, Filip1544MAT Myślenice
5905.IIŚwiec, Robert1544KS KORONA Zakrzewo
5906.IIPtak, Krzysztof1544
5907.IIPietrzak, Jonasz1544MKS "Wicher" Zbąszyń
5908.IIIJanus, Tomasz1544
5909.ISeredyn, Dominik1543LUKS "Tempo" Ożarów
5910.II+Dorau, Zygmunt1543
5911.IIKroczka, Damian1543LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
5912.IIZemła, Krzysztof1543
5913.IIStypułkowski, Jacek1543UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
5914.IIPasoń, Daniel1543
5915.IIMegger, Dawid1543UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice
5916.IIKołodziejski, Grzegorz1543LKSz "Caissa" Lubsko
5917.IIKopertowski, Sławomir1543
5918.IIPoręba, Rafał1543
5919.Jagielski, Jan1542
5920.I+Kotula, Magdalena1542ChTS Chorzów
5921.IProczek, Mateusz1542UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz
5922.II+Borowik, Wojciech1542LKSz Lublin
5923.II+Kwiatkowski, Zygmunt1542KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
5924.IIPawlak, Michał1542
5925.IIRozmiarek, Krzysztof1542
5926.IIKiszka, Arkadiusz1542KSz Gambit Przeworsk
5927.IIKolesiński, Mateusz1542KS "64" Zielona Góra
5928.IIUrbański, Wojciech1542TS Wisła Kraków
5929.IIRosicki, Łukasz1542MCKiS Jaworzno
5930.IIMroczek, Przemysław1542MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
5931.IKinas, Tomasz1541KSz ORŁY Pleszew
5932.IHumin, Julia1541UKS "FALA" Świekatowo
5933.IDługołęcki, Władysław1541UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
5934.II+Pietraś, Daniel1541LUKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
5935.IIPawliczek, Stefan1541PKSiR NiS "Podkarpacie" Przemyśl
5936.IIKonarski, Andrzej1541UKS Skoczek Milicz
5937.IIParol, Krzysztof1541MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
5938.IWięckowski, Ryszard1540WKSz GANT HETMAN
5939.IMarzec, Krzysztof1540KSz "Budowlani" Bartoszyce
5940.ICzapulak, Grzegorz1540LZS "Mewa" Goliszów
5941.II+Hagel, Małgorzata1540UKS "WDA" Lipusz
5942.IIKwiatkowski, Paweł1540Stowarzyszenie AS Płock
5943.IIGniazdowski, Marian1540KSz Gryf Szczecin
5944.IIJankowski, Rafał1540
5945.IIKrzempek, Angelika1540
5946.IIIJakubiec, Michał1540
5947.IIngielewicz, Konrad1539LZS CKTiS Biskupiec
5948.IIKowalski, Aleksander1539ŁKS "Szach-Centrum" Łódź
5949.IIŻebrowski, Adam1539MUKS Fidei Węgrów
5950.IIJaśkowiec, Piotr1539KKSz Kraków
5951.IISobelga, Łukasz1539TS Wisła Kraków
5952.IIHuszcza, Katarzyna1539UKS SP11 "Skoczek" Tczew
5953.IIIBlus, Piotr1539
5954.II+Burek, Marcin1538LUKKS Kielce
5955.II+Skrzypek, Leszek1538KSz "Wieża" Śmigiel
5956.II+Szamrej, Józef1538
5957.IIKasprzyk, Maciej1538UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia
5958.IIChebda, Bartosz1538
5959.IISzuba, Henryk1538Raszyn Poznań
5960.IIWalczyk, Maciej1538TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski
5961.IIGłuszek, Rafał1538
5962.IIKrzyżewski, Radosław1538
5963.IIBocian, Bartosz1538MKS "Wicher" Zbąszyń
5964.IIIPierzchała, Michał1538MPZSzach Kraków
5965.I++Kowalczyk, Waldemar1537
5966.IPisarek, Elżbieta1537KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
5967.II+Kostelniuk, Paweł1537KS "Komunalni Sanok"
5968.IIZielazny, Ryszard1537GKS Gorzyce W
5969.IIFoltyn, Mateusz1537MUKS "SZS" Cieszyn
5970.IIWawer, Eliza1537LUKS "Tempo" Ożarów
5971.IISikora, Paweł1537UKS SP1 "Jedynka" Tychy
5972.IIPancewicz, Szymon1537UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
5973.IIDera, Edyta1537
5974.IIBłaszczykiewicz, Tomasz1537KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
5975.I++Czorniej, Antonina1536UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
5976.IPłaczek, Mieczysław1536
5977.II+Niewiarowski, Mieszko1536WKS "FLOTA" Gdynia
5978.II+Strepikowski, Paweł1536UKS "Trzydziestka" Olsztyn
5979.IIKuśnierz, Janusz1536UKS Gambit Świebodzin
5980.IIKnapik, Kamil1536MKS MOS Wieliczka
5981.IIZiomek, Łukasz1536RKS "MAT" Ruda Śląska
5982.IILatoszek, Michał1536
5983.IIBurakowski, Mariusz1536MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
5984.II+Urśnik, Patryk1535UKS BASZTA Wodzisław Śląski
5985.II+Jankowski, Maciej1535LKS "Sanovia" Lesko
5986.IIKozłowski, Konrad1535KSz Gryf Szczecin
5987.IIStanowski, Mateusz1535LKS "Stomil" Bełchatów
5988.IIOsuchowski, Samuel1535RKS "MAT" Ruda Śląska
5989.IIBabczyński, Zbigniew1535KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
5990.IIDąbrowska, Agnieszka1535
5991.IIWalczak, Mikołaj1535KSz "Gambit" Świecie
5992.IIIJodłowski, Krzysztof1535ITS "Kopernik" Inowrocław
5993.IStopka, Tomasz1534
5994.IPycka, Zbigniew1534
5995.IIKrakowiak, Ewa1534UKS SP3 w Bogatyni
5996.IIBlicharz, Grzegorz1534UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra
5997.IIAdamowicz, Michał1534PKS MAT Białołęka
5998.IIIMagierski, Gabriel1534
5999.IKoźliński, Marcin1533UKS "OPP" Toruń
6000.IIWilgosz, Tomasz1533MGLKS "Parnas" Oława

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje