Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
5801.ISzulc, Zofia1555UMKSz "Jaćwież" Suwałki
5802.IIBrud, Damian1555RzKSz Rzeszów
5803.IILebioda, Jan1555Pszczyńskie Szachy
5804.IIMurawski, Jacek1555
5805.IIISujdak, Mateusz1555LKSz GCKiP Czarna
5806.IVKurtyj, Michał1555
5807.II+Polak, Karol1554Raszyn Poznań
5808.IISobieszek, Marek1554
5809.IISapikowski, Franciszek1554
5810.IIPasternak, Rafał1554MTS Kwidzyn
5811.IIBączyński, Jakub1554KKSz Kraków
5812.IIIWiszniowski, Bartosz1554
5813.IIIPapuga, Andrzej1554MSKS "GAMBIT" Tarnowiec
5814.IIIBożyk, Paweł1554
5815.IWodzyńska, Zofia1553KSz "Torfarm-64" Toruń
5816.IOleksy, Helena1553TS Wisła Kraków
5817.ISkorecki, Janusz1553TKKF Leskowiec -Wieża Wadowice
5818.II+Bieszk, Stanisław1553
5819.IIWiaterek, Jakub1553UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice
5820.IISzeląg, Józef1553MPZSzach Kraków
5821.IIMirski, Roman1553
5822.IIKraszewski, Jan1553
5823.IIKiryczuk, Artur1553UKS "Rodło" Opole
5824.IIDwojacki, Grzegorz1553CK Łubianka
5825.IIIMichalski, Jarosław1553TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
5826.IIIJędras, Tomasz1553GLKS "Grom" w Skarzysku Kościelnym
5827.IIIGrabowski, Mieczysław1553
5828.IWiatrowski, Zbigniew1552MDK nr 1 Bytom
5829.IILeszczak, Jakub1552KKSz "Szach" Kędzierzyn-Koźle
5830.IIKalinowski, Kamil1552KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
5831.IIGuzik, Jan1552TS Wisła Kraków
5832.IIFilipow, Arkadiusz1552UMKSz "Jaćwież" Suwałki
5833.IIStępień, Janusz1552KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice
5834.IGandziarowski, Jan1551
5835.II+Oleś, Martin1551MKSz Rybnik
5836.IIWiatrowski, Damian1551UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra
5837.IISachanowicz, Jakub1551
5838.IStawarz, Bogdan1550
5839.IUfnal, Waclaw1550
5840.II+Maćkowski, Paweł1550
5841.IIMosior, Bogusław1550WKSz GANT HETMAN
5842.IIMochocki, Przemysław1550
5843.IIMichalak, Krzysztof1550NOK Nakło
5844.IIBaranowski, Adam1550
5845.IIIKogucki, Wojciech1550
5846.IIIOstrowski, Krzysztof1550UKS Kościelec
5847.IIIGrzesik, Sebastian1550
5848.IMańka, Mateusz1549Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
5849.IFranek, Mieczyslaw1549UKS "Szach-Mat" Syców
5850.IRudol, Maria1549MCKiS Jaworzno
5851.II+Maczioszek, Oliwer1549UKS "Mat" Zabrze-Grzybowice
5852.IIWójtowicz, Jacek1549UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice
5853.IIDybowski, Artur1549KSz "DRAKON" Lublin
5854.IISkolarczyk, Maciej1549KKSz "Szach" Kędzierzyn-Koźle
5855.IIZamarski, Wojciech1549
5856.IINawrocki, Arkadiusz1549TTSz "Tęcza" Turek
5857.IIMośny, Paweł1549MGOK OSP Woźniki
5858.IIKałwik, Krystian1549KKSz "Urania" Krosno
5859.IIGóra, Joanna1549KS LAURA Chylice
5860.IIDomagała, Maciej1549
5861.IZatylny, Jan1548
5862.IWaligóra, Julia1548UKS "Smecz" Konin
5863.IKowalski, Edward1548
5864.IITołoknów, Adam1548WKSz GANT HETMAN
5865.IIHalhoul, Adam1548MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
5866.IIKondrusik, Aleksander1548
5867.IIOkoński, Mateusz1548MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
5868.IIPabis, Robert1548KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
5869.IIKuźniarz, Maciej1548LUKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
5870.IIKaczor, Mateusz1548LUKKS Kielce
5871.II+Kucza, Jan1547MKSz Rybnik
5872.IIZawadzki, Krzysztof1547KSz "Hetman" Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
5873.IICzaczka, Piotr1547GZSN "Start" Gorzów Wlkp.
5874.IIParysek, Lechosław1547Biały Król Wisznia Mała
5875.IIIChojnacki, Wojciech1547
5876.IIZazula, Jonatan1546S-KKS Przemyśl
5877.IIWilk, Mariusz1546
5878.IITomaszewski, Wiesław1546
5879.IISmolorz, Zygmunt1546Zawsze Razem
5880.IISmolnicki, Michał1546MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
5881.IIPachocki, Damian1546UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia
5882.IILorens, Łukasz1546
5883.IIISlobodzian, Andrzej1546LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
5884.IIIIwiński, Bartosz1546MKS KSOS Kraków
5885.IIIPela, Konrad1546KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
5886.I++Zabrzańska, Weronika1545UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia
5887.IWrona, Florian1545MKS MOS Wieliczka
5888.ICebula, Alicja1545SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
5889.II+Szczepański, Henryk1545
5890.II+Puchała, Dominika1545UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
5891.IIZając, Karol1545M-GOK "GAMBIT" Ślesin
5892.IIMłynarczyk, Łukasz1545STMGK Strzelce Krajeńskie
5893.IIStasiowski, Karol1545MKSz DIAGONALIA Imielin
5894.IINiedbała, Piotr1545KSz "Maraton" Łomża
5895.IIBednarkiewicz, Jakub1545UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz
5896.IIPtak, Ryszard1544KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
5897.IIŚwiec, Robert1544KS KORONA Zakrzewo
5898.IIPtak, Krzysztof1544
5899.IIPietrzak, Jonasz1544MKS "Wicher" Zbąszyń
5900.IIBorowiec, Janusz1544KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje