Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
5701.IZieniuk, Kacper1566KSz Gryf Szczecin
5702.II+Adamala, Szymon1566KS LogIN Skierniewice
5703.II+Wronski, Michał1566UKS "Centrum" Tczew
5704.II+Trzpil, Sławomir1566
5705.II+Skrzypczak, Edyta1566MKS "Wicher" Zbąszyń
5706.IISzwajkowski, Patryk1566KSz "Maraton" Łomża
5707.IIRomaniuk, Bartłomiej1566MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
5708.IIGrzegorczyk, Wacław1566
5709.IWalczak, Tadeusz1565
5710.II+Adamaszek, Mariusz1565
5711.II+Gondro, Kacper1565UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
5712.IIZywert, Kacper1565UKS "Smecz" Konin
5713.IIJastrzębski, Konrad1565WKSz Wołów
5714.IIIStasiewicz, Jan1565
5715.IIIJóźków, Szymon1565UKS SP3 w Bogatyni
5716.II+Wolak, Kamil1564GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno
5717.II+Kasiańczuk, Krzysztof1564MKS "Rokita" Brzeg Dolny
5718.IISmolarczyk, Tomasz1564MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
5719.IIWolański, Zbigniew1564
5720.Gnatonski, Tomasz1563
5721.IFurmański, Krystian1563KS LAURA Chylice
5722.IKwiatkowska, Agnieszka1563UKS "Rodło" Opole
5723.IKalinowska, Karolina1563KSz Polonia Wrocław
5724.II+Brzozowski, Paweł1563UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz
5725.II+Boder, Marlena1563KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
5726.IIMatejczyk, Jakub1563MDK Białystok
5727.IIKulik, Mikołaj1563
5728.IIKorecki, Piotr1563UKS KOPERNIK Olsztyn
5729.IIJeske, Jerzy1563WOK Wałbrzych
5730.IIGrochulski, Tomasz1563
5731.IIBłoszyk, Wojciech1563UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn
5732.IIBieniek, Kazimierz1563KS AZS Wratislavia
5733.IIIGałązka, Mateusz1563
5734.I++Cichocka, Katarzyna1562WKSz 1938 Włocławek
5735.IWolska, Marta1562MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
5736.IKrzyzanowski, Antoni1562
5737.II+Jagura, Norbert1562UKS "Pałac" Nieborów
5738.II+Jankowski, Igor1562UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
5739.IIOchędzan, Robert1562KTS Kalisz
5740.IIEggink, Raimondo1562
5741.IIZajączkowski, Gwidon1562WKSz GANT HETMAN
5742.IIPałka, Kamil1562
5743.IIGil, Czesław1562KS "GRYF" Kietrz
5744.IIITuzel, Szymon1562
5745.IVKała, Piotr1562
5746.IKaźmierczak, Ewa1561UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
5747.IIPradzynski, Krystian1561UKS SP3 w Bogatyni
5748.IIKrupiński, Ryszard1561TS-R "Hetman" Konin
5749.IISzylar, Andrzej1561LKS "Orzeł" Wysoka
5750.IIRzeszowski, Adam1561UKS "Piątka" Wieluń
5751.IIKugler, Paweł1561
5752.IIProboszcz, Maciej1561MKSz "Hetman-Pionier" Kętrzyn
5753.IIBorowski, Adam1561UKS Roszada Radom
5754.IIHasiński, Sebastian1561TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
5755.IITatarynowicz, Jerzy1561
5756.IIGórzyński, Zbigniew1561GLKS "Grom" w Skarzysku Kościelnym
5757.IIChilkiewicz, Piotr1561
5758.IIICebula, Michał1561UKS SP1 "Jedynka" Tychy
5759.IIITomecki, Jerzy1561
5760.II+Skomski, Karol1560UKS Debiut Dziesiątka Olsztyn
5761.IIFrydrych, Łukasz1560KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice
5762.IIGórecki, Patryk1560UKS "Biały Pion" Gryfino
5763.IIPerlak, Michał1560WKS "Górnovia" Górno
5764.IIMatysek, Paweł1560RKS "MAT" Ruda Śląska
5765.IIBieniak, Jerzy1560PKS "Leśny" Bydgoszcz
5766.IISpiżewski, Grzegorz1560KKS 1922 "Lechia" Kostrzyn Wlkp.
5767.IIMendak, Mateusz1560UMKSz "Jaćwież" Suwałki
5768.IIErdmann, Krzysztof1560MCKiS Jaworzno
5769.IIDębiński, Jarosław1560UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
5770.IDulinski, Stanislaw1559LUKKS Kielce
5771.II+Żurek, Dariusz1559
5772.IISpychalska, Bożena1559
5773.IIRadek, Kasper1559KS LAURA Chylice
5774.IIMandera, Mateusz1559UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice
5775.IIWojnowski, Jan1559KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
5776.IIChojnowski, Robert1559UKS "Pałac" Nieborów
5777.IIKotas, Adam1559
5778.II+Okurowski, Michał1558KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
5779.II+Okrasa, Mateusz1558
5780.II+Kołodziejski, Piotr1558KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
5781.IICichoń, Jakub1558MKS KSOS Kraków
5782.IIWoźniak, Grzegorz1558KSz Polonia Wrocław
5783.IICiszewski, Krzysztof1558MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
5784.IIKilian, Andrzej1558Klub Szachowy "Kana" Tarnów
5785.IIChromy, Julian1558
5786.IIIRzepkowski, Jerzy1558
5787.Wisniewski, Eugeniusz1557
5788.IIŁazarski, Jacek1557UKS "Pałac" Nieborów
5789.IIKwiatkowski, Marek1557KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
5790.IICharczenko, Dominik1557"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
5791.IIPotkański, Michał1557Stowarzyszenie AS Płock
5792.IIWojcieszyn, Łukasz1557LKSz Lublin
5793.IIIŚledź, Adam1557KSz Sulechów
5794.IWięcławek, Danuta1556
5795.IMalcer, Joanna1556
5796.IStępień, Paweł1556UKS Roszada Radom
5797.IIDomagalski, Fabian1556UKS "Szach-Mat" Syców
5798.IIBaraniuk, Andrej1556
5799.II+Majewski, Karol1555UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
5800.IIMurawski, Jacek1555

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje