Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
5401.ISmyla, Zbigniew1601"Hetman" Ostrowiec Św.
5402.IWęgrzyniak, Paweł1601MUKS "Gambit" Międzyrzec Podlaski
5403.II+Wierzejski, Daniel1601
5404.II+Malczyk, Barbara1601MKSz "Hetman-Pionier" Kętrzyn
5405.II+Karwat, Szymon1601KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
5406.IICzajka, Wojciech1601LUKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
5407.IISokolnicki, Marek1601KLIM UKSz Gambit Starachowice
5408.IISkubis, Józef1601UKS "Szach-Mat" Syców
5409.IISlavov, Wiktor1601UKS "KSM Tęcza" Kościan
5410.IIJagiełło, Jerzy1601
5411.Klimaszewska, Marta1600
5412.IWróblewski, Wojciech1600Raszyn Poznań
5413.IMaciak, Gabriela1600KSz "Miedź" Legnica
5414.IMadajczak, Piotr1600KSz Polonia Wrocław
5415.IIWoźnica, Grzegorz1600
5416.IILach, Mariusz1600TSz / KSz "BYSTROVIA" Bystrowice
5417.IIMigdziński, Krzysztof1600WKS Kopernik
5418.IISzmidt, Wojciech1600Pszczyńskie Szachy
5419.IIDwilewicz, Andrzej1600KSz Polonia Wrocław
5420.IPoźniak, Marcin1599KSz "Odrodzenie" Kożuchów
5421.IGrzenkowicz, Łukasz1599
5422.II+Piędel, Marek1599UKS SP1 Leżajsk
5423.IIWasielewski, Sebastian1599
5424.IIObruśnik, Paweł1599KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
5425.IINarojek, Marcin1599LKSz Lublin
5426.IIDębowiak, Łukasz1599MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno
5427.IIKaszczak, Paweł1599GKSz "Kornuty" Gorlice
5428.IIKula, Maciej1599UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
5429.I+Karleszko, Karolina1598"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
5430.IMika, Kazimierz1598LKS "Polonia" Poraj
5431.II+Olejniczak, Romuald1598UKS ZSO Włoszakowice
5432.IIHujdus, Stanisław1598LKS "Olszanica"
5433.IISpojda, Robert1598TKKF "Boronovia" Boronów
5434.IIPofelski, Andrzej1598
5435.IIKról, Piotr1598Fundacja im. Akiby Rubinsteina
5436.IILudwikowski, Leszek1598MKS KSOS Kraków
5437.IIKołaczyński, Jerzy1598KLIM UKSz Gambit Starachowice
5438.IIKarpiński, Waldemar1598KSz "Hetman" Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
5439.IIBieliński, Kazimierz1598WOK Wałbrzych
5440.IIIWojdyło, Karol1598MKS "Wicher" Zbąszyń
5441.IBogusz, Alan1597KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
5442.ISkowron, Mateusz1597TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
5443.IKałkowski, Igor1597UKS "21 Podlesie"
5444.II+Paliszewski, Dominik1597UKS "Rodło" Opole
5445.II+Sołoducha, Olaf1597MKS "POGOŃ" Prabuty
5446.IILuks, Artur1597KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice
5447.IIWysocki, Wiktor1597UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
5448.IIFrąk, Marian1597
5449.IIObara, Damian1597LUKKS Kielce
5450.IISadlak, Rafał1597LKSz Lublin
5451.ISzulc, Patrycja1596KSz Polonia Wrocław
5452.IPazderska, Magdalena1596
5453.INisztuk, Michał1596UKS "WDA" Lipusz
5454.IBen, Jarosław1596St Eurobeskidy Łodygowice
5455.IIKryzia, Wiktor1596Klub Szachowy "Kana" Tarnów
5456.IIŻakowski, Adrian1596UKS "OPP" Toruń
5457.IISokołowski, Jakub1596UMKSz "Jaćwież" Suwałki
5458.IISławek, Dawid1596
5459.IIBierczak, Agata1596MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz
5460.IIOstręga, Przemysław1596
5461.IIGołaszewski, Marek1596
5462.IIRichter, Urszula1596
5463.IIIGrzesiak, Nikodem1596
5464.Wiśniewska, Bogumłla1595
5465.I++Trybowska, Anna1595UKS "Orlik" Rudnik n/Sanem
5466.ISiluk, Jan1595
5467.IIKotecki, Robert1595
5468.IIMałecki, Jerzy1595
5469.IIJenczyk, Piotr1595
5470.IIHanusek, Kamil1595UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn
5471.IITurula, Damian1595AZS UMK Toruń
5472.ITopoła, Rafał1594KSz Polonia Wrocław
5473.IJop, Wlodzimierz1594
5474.IPawłowski, Paweł1594UKS "OPP" Toruń
5475.II+Kamiński, Antoni1594LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
5476.II+Brzechffa, Szymon1594MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
5477.IISzczuka, Blazej1594UKS "Piątka" Wieluń
5478.IIRóżycka, Justyna1594KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
5479.IIKraszewski, Krzysztof1594MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
5480.IIStrugarek, Łukasz1594MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
5481.IIOstrowiecki, Janusz1594
5482.IIKatanowski, Piotr1594
5483.IDranka, Jowita1593GLKS Goniec Żarów
5484.IIGuziński, Tadeusz1593
5485.IIGrabowiecki, Tadeusz1593
5486.IIŁotocki, Adam1593WKSz GANT HETMAN
5487.ISchon, Antoni1592
5488.IPilarski, Tomasz1592TS-R "Hetman" Konin
5489.IKasperek, Józef1592St Eurobeskidy Łodygowice
5490.IKrukar, Jerzy1592Stowarzyszenie "Nasz Rymanów"
5491.II+Wyczling, Artur1592UKS SP11 "Skoczek" Tczew
5492.II+Bober, Wojciech1592
5493.IISzulc, Krzysztof1592TKKF "Rzemyk" Gdynia
5494.IIWichary, Jakub1592
5495.IILach, Tadeusz1592KS "Nysa" NiS
5496.IIGerasimiuk, Michał1592MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
5497.IMazurkiewicz, Andrzej1591UKS SP1 Leżajsk
5498.IKaczanowski, Paweł1591UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
5499.IIGajda, Rafał1591
5500.IIPorębiak, Mateusz1591

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje