Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
5001.I++Knapik, Julia1643UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
5002.ISobczak, Marta1643UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice
5003.IIMirek, Łukasz1643UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice
5004.IIWolnowski, Jakub1643KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"
5005.IILampkowska, Patrycja1643ŁKS "Szach-Centrum" Łódź
5006.IIOłowski, Wiesław1643
5007.IIKrepski, Artemiusz1643KSz "Miedź" Legnica
5008.IWyrzykowski, Józef1642KSN "Łuczniczka" Bydgoszcz
5009.IKrzymionka, Karol1642
5010.ISzydełko, Michał1642UKS "Giecek" Radków
5011.IJantos, Magdalena1642TKKF "Boronovia" Boronów
5012.II+Petrov, Oleksandr1642
5013.II+Radzymiński, Andrzej1642
5014.II+Macherzyński, Rafał1642LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
5015.II+Orłowski, Bogdan1642
5016.IIZgorzelski, Marek1642
5017.IIPrzepióra, Gabriel1642KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice
5018.IIKula, Jan1642UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
5019.IIRafalski, Krzysztof1642
5020.IIMisiewicz, Patryk1642UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz
5021.IIGepfert, Cyprian1642LKS "Wisła" Strumień
5022.IIZiobro, Tadeusz1642SS-T "Lubcza" Racławówka
5023.I++Rychlik, Bogdan1641SCS "Sokół" Chorzów
5024.ILipski, Łukasz1641KSz Polonia Wrocław
5025.ITrembowiecka-Wysota, Aleksandra1641KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
5026.IŚniadecki, Jerzy1641ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
5027.ISurpeta, Julia1641KKSz Kraków
5028.IPrus, Marek1641ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa
5029.IDaleczko, Władysław1641"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
5030.IDulat, Justyna1641KS "Korona" Kraków
5031.IBiałowąs, Inga1641
5032.II+Matuszewski, Maciej1641UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
5033.II+Królik, Władysław1641GZSN "Start" Gorzów Wlkp.
5034.IISmoleński, Filip1641KSz Gryf Szczecin
5035.IIKudliński, Zbigniew1641
5036.II+Mucha, Konrad1640UKS SP1 Leżajsk
5037.II+Nowosad, Jan1640
5038.IIŁakota, Tomasz1640
5039.IIDutkowski, Wiesław1640
5040.IIDargiewicz, Michał1640LUKSz "Orient" Sokółka
5041.IIZajusz, Zygmunt1640SSz "Strzybniczanka" Tarnowskie Góry
5042.II+Mackiewicz, Artur1639LZS "Kordian" Bliżyn
5043.II+Kalhorn, Marcin1639
5044.IIWach, Bartosz1639LUKKS Kielce
5045.IIPrzeperski, Witold1639MCKiE Malbork
5046.IIPiłka, Łukasz1639LZS "Wieża" Więcbork
5047.IWilczynski, Adam1638UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
5048.IGerc, Lidia1638KSz "Torfarm-64" Toruń
5049.IIWolnik, Karol1638
5050.IISmoliński, Dawid1638MCKiE Malbork
5051.IIKoś, Grzegorz1638
5052.IIKreja, Krzysztof1638
5053.IIKozieł, Mateusz1638CKiS Skawina
5054.IIKujawski, Dawid1638
5055.IIChmiest, Łukasz1638
5056.IIBugajski, Mateusz1638MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz
5057.IMichalik, Marek1637MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz
5058.IMajewski, Piotr1637KSz Polonia Wrocław
5059.ICzapliński, Piotr1637LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
5060.II+Łapanowski, Jacenty1637
5061.IIOfierzyński, Krystian1637GKS Gorzyce W
5062.IISkowronek, Janusz1637
5063.IIJastrzębski, Łukasz1637UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
5064.IICarbonaro, Davide1637
5065.IIBronsztejn, Wojciech1637"WIEŻA PĘGÓW"
5066.IIIPróchnicki, Maciej1637LKSz Lublin
5067.ITomsia, Jakub1636
5068.ITheuss, Tomasz1636MLKS "Krajna" Sępólno Kr.
5069.ISobótka, Jan1636
5070.IDrazek, Dariusz1636
5071.II+Zieliński, Michał1636MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
5072.II+Zaborowski, Krzysztof1636
5073.IIGabuza, Anatolii1636KSz Polonia Wrocław
5074.IISitek, Paweł1636UKS "POGOŃ Oleśnica"
5075.IIMaterniak, Aleksander1636KS "Komunalni Sanok"
5076.I++Krzywnicka, Maria1635KSz Gryf Szczecin
5077.IPiwowarczyk, Arkadiusz1635MAT Myślenice
5078.IUryasz, Tomasz1635GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno
5079.IKliś, Michał1635TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski
5080.IIZawada, Andrzej1635BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
5081.IIBakalarczyk, Jolanta1635UKS "Piątka" Wieluń
5082.IPółgrabia, Mirosław1634UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
5083.IMatuszak, Wojciech1634JKSz-W Jarocin
5084.ICzarnolewski, Piotr1634ITS "Kopernik" Inowrocław
5085.IIZaporowski, Michał1634
5086.IIRzepiński, Maciej1634UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice
5087.IIKosmala, Dominik1634
5088.IINowakowski, Artur1634KSz Polonia Wrocław
5089.IILeszczyński, Kamil1634KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
5090.kJabłoński, Jerzy1633UKS "OPP" Toruń
5091.II+Korman, Roman1633TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski
5092.IIStruss, Marek1633
5093.IIPazgan, Józef1633
5094.IIMurawski, Zbigniew1633UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
5095.IIŁąpieś, Łukasz1633UKS GOK Zduny
5096.IIDąbrowski, Mikołaj1633
5097.IKostrzewa, Tadeusz1632
5098.IBłaszczak, Jędrzej1632TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
5099.II+Pietras, Maksymilian1632
5100.IISzczepanik, Kazimierz1632

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje