Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
4901.IZając, Karol1654KS "Komunalni Sanok"
4902.ISobich, Stanislaw1654LZS CKTiS Biskupiec
4903.II+Iwańczuk, Krzysztof1654MKS AGROS Chełm
4904.II+Zaręba, Maciej1654MTS Kwidzyn
4905.II+Juraszewski, Mieczyslaw1654
4906.IIILubosławski, Jerzy1654
4907.I++Sivickis, Wiktoria1653UKS "OPP" Toruń
4908.IWładyka, Angelika1653TSz / KSz "BYSTROVIA" Bystrowice
4909.IKowalczyk, Mariusz1653KLUB MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ
4910.IMłynarski, Zbigniew1653
4911.II+Burdzicki, Jan1653UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
4912.IIWojtowicz, Kazimierz1653
4913.IIŁada, Damian1653SKS ORLIK Brzeg
4914.IIGromnicki, Janusz1653UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
4915.IIWróblewski, Radosław1653KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
4916.IMatela, Krzysztof1652UKS Skoczek Milicz
4917.INowakowski, Jacek1652RzKSz Rzeszów
4918.IBąk, Stanisław1652UKS SP 1 Brzozów
4919.II+Rumak, Bartosz1652SS-T "Lubcza" Racławówka
4920.II+Orłowski, Paweł1652LZS CKTiS Biskupiec
4921.IISłomka, Przemysław1652SSz "Szachpol" Łuków
4922.IIŚnihur, Adam1652UKS "Smecz" Konin
4923.IIStrzyżewski, Adam1652
4924.IISobolewski, Dawid1652
4925.IIKurowski, Maciej1652
4926.IIBalcewicz, Kamil1652ŻKSz Żary
4927.IIGierech, Paweł1652
4928.IIFabich, Krzysztof1652UKS "Centrum" Tczew
4929.IIIMaksim, Ireneusz1652KS "Legion" Legionowo
4930.IIIRetkowski, Daniel1652
4931.IWysocki, Mieczyslaw1651SSz "Modus" Warszawa
4932.INiedźwiecki, Mirosław1651UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
4933.IOrzechowski, Michał1651UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
4934.IFudalej, Sławomir1651KSz "Odrodzenie" Kożuchów
4935.II+Molenda, Marcin1651MCK Aleksandrów Kujawski
4936.IIPanek, Adrian1651"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
4937.IKleyny, Maciej1650
4938.II+Góralczyk, Krystian1650TKKF Leskowiec -Wieża Wadowice
4939.IILizak, Marek1650KSz "Górnik" Lędziny
4940.IPiechota, Piotr1649OSz "Baszta" Szamotuły
4941.IKubicki, Mariusz1649ITS "Kopernik" Inowrocław
4942.IBolesta, Wojciech1649
4943.IHoffmann, Piotr1649LKS "Piast" Śrem
4944.IBancarewicz, Aleks1649MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
4945.II+Cybulski, Marek1649UKS "Szach-Mat" Syców
4946.II+Gardian, Adam1649KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny
4947.IIMajdan, Marta1649ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
4948.IIBrudka, Pavlo1649
4949.IIOłowski, Sławomir1649
4950.IIWoźniak, Robert1649
4951.IIBucko, Adam1649
4952.IIIMichalak, Adrian1649
4953.IIIKrenski, Karol1649
4954.ITyński, Beniamin1648WKS "FLOTA" Gdynia
4955.IKupryjanczyk, Jan1648JKSz-W Jarocin
4956.II+Kijkowski, Michał1648KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
4957.II+Fryzowski, Grzegorz1648UMKSz "Jaćwież" Suwałki
4958.IIZapaśnik, Henryk1648
4959.IINajman, Paweł1648
4960.IMuc, Zbigniew1647UKS "21 Podlesie"
4961.ISzynkler, Stanislaw1647OKSz "Społem" Opole
4962.IPawicka, Magdalena1647KSz Polonia Wrocław
4963.ICegłowski, Ryszard1647UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
4964.II+Stemplewski, Kamil1647ChTS Chorzów
4965.II+Mroziński, Mateusz1647KSz Polonia Wrocław
4966.II+Kreft, Wojciech1647KKSz Kraków
4967.IIKuliga, Roman1647MSKS "GAMBIT" Tarnowiec
4968.IIRosłon, Oskar1647UKSz "Skoczek" Choszczno
4969.IITikhonov, Valeri1647KKSz Kraków
4970.IIPłatek, Adam1647MAT Myślenice
4971.IIWołoszyński, Wojciech1647TKKF "Drogowiec" Kraków
4972.IISzalewicz, Adam1647
4973.I++Pyzio, Amelia1646UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów
4974.I+Łapa, Aleksandra1646MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
4975.II+Jaworski, Jakub1646
4976.II+Lelito, Dawid1646MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz
4977.IIStawicki, Andrzej1646
4978.IIKukioła, Paweł1646
4979.ITchórzewski, Kazimierz1645KS DORS Ruda Śląska
4980.IRycyk, Radosław1645UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
4981.IOlszowski, Andrzej1645
4982.IKról, Marcin1645UKS "Smecz" Konin
4983.II+Wojnarowski, Szymon1645UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
4984.IIKrzysztofek, Bogusław1645KSz Polonia Wrocław
4985.IIGrodzicki, Tomasz1645AZS UMK Toruń
4986.Kaczmarek, Michał1644
4987.I+Daliga, Anita1644UKS "Trzydziestka" Olsztyn
4988.II+Cieślar, Eugeniusz1644
4989.II+Sawicki, Jerzy1644KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
4990.IIPiłat, Tomasz1644"Hetman" Ostrowiec Św.
4991.IIJóźków, Kacper1644MGLKS "Parnas" Oława
4992.IILizak, Grzegorz1644KS "Roszada" Żory
4993.IIMałyszko, Michał1644KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
4994.IICybulski, Maciej1644MKS przy MDK Trzcianka
4995.IIBosek, Tomasz1644TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
4996.IILebiedowicz, Dariusz1644KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
4997.ISobczak, Marta1643UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice
4998.IKotarski, Bartosz1643
4999.IIFalicki, Kacper1643
5000.IIBarszcz, Michał1643

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje