Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
4801.I+Ossolińska, Matylda1665KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
4802.IWloch, Roman1665JKSz-W Jarocin
4803.ISoja, Adam1665TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski
4804.II+Gibas, Andrzej1665MKSz DIAGONALIA Imielin
4805.IOszejko, Krzysztof1664
4806.IKasperczyk, Szymon1664TS Wisła Kraków
4807.IBłaszczak, Jan1664LUKS "Tempo" Ożarów
4808.II+Szymkowiak, Damian1664KSz "Wieża" Śmigiel
4809.IIMackiewicz, Marcin1664
4810.IIMotak, Marcin1664KSz "Miedź" Legnica
4811.IIStrykowski, Jakub1664OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
4812.I++Przepióra, Anna1663KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
4813.I++Jurkiewicz, Joanna1663UKS Zawisza Kolbudy
4814.IKołoczek, Maciej1663UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
4815.IPtasznik, Antoni1663PKSiR NiS "Podkarpacie" Przemyśl
4816.IHoder, Zygfryd1663
4817.IChowaniec, Artur1663UKS SP1 Leżajsk
4818.IZalewski, Leszek1663
4819.IJaszewska, Oliwia1663
4820.IGromada, Andrzej1663KS "Unia" Bieruń Stary
4821.IIŻeleźny, Robert1663
4822.IIPtaszek, Przemysław1663St Pokój OPP w Pokój
4823.IIKarbowiak, Sylwia1663UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
4824.IIGorbacz, Filip1663MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
4825.I++Hryń, Zofia1662Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
4826.IMazurek, Jerzy1662KSz SKOCZEK TROJAŃSKI
4827.IWojtas, Stanisław1662TKKF Leskowiec -Wieża Wadowice
4828.II+Litke, Slawomir1662
4829.II+Mikołajczyk, Andrzej1662WOK Wałbrzych
4830.IISzota, Arkadiusz1662
4831.IIMalcher, Aleksander1662TKKF "Boronovia" Boronów
4832.IILankof, Piotr1662KKSz Kraków
4833.IIBijak, Grzegorz1662
4834.IIBorchardt, Marcin1662UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice
4835.I+Sieczkowski, Adam1661KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
4836.IUrban, Marek1661Biały Król Wisznia Mała
4837.II+Goliński, Kacper1661OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
4838.IIOborski, Krzysztof1661WKSz 1938 Włocławek
4839.IISkwarek, Hubert1661UKS MDK Otwock
4840.IIMahor, Maksymilian1661KS "Wesoła" Warszawa
4841.IIKowalik, Waldemar1661WKSz GANT HETMAN
4842.IIJażdżyk, Piotr1661UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz
4843.IIIŁapok, Marek1661LKS "Sparta" Lubliniec
4844.IFojcik, Krzysztof1660KS HETMAN Marklowice
4845.IWojkowski, Mariusz1660
4846.II+Palasz, Miroslaw1660Raszyn Poznań
4847.II+Daciuk, Jarosław1660MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
4848.IIMerci, Andrzej1660LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
4849.IISzwast, Kamil1660UKS REKORD Iwla
4850.IIHendel, Kazimierz1660
4851.IIDetka, Wojciech1660
4852.IIBorkowski, Józef1660
4853.IIBłażejczyk, Wiktor1660
4854.IVKotłowski, Maciej1660KKS "Ormuzd" Kartuzy
4855.I++Trybuła, Agata1659KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
4856.ISieliwonik, Katarzyna1659MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
4857.IBurzak, Wojciech1659TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
4858.IISnokowski, Marcin1659
4859.IIMadej, Paweł1659UKS "GIM Dwójka" Tomaszów Lubelski
4860.IITrzeciak, Piotr1659UKS ŻAGLE Warszawa
4861.IIStrzelec, Przemysław1659
4862.IIBadsung, Radosław1659UKSz "Skoczek" Choszczno
4863.IISzymczak, Przemysław1659ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
4864.IIBernaszuk, Krzysztof1659UKS SP3 w Bogatyni
4865.IMostowski, Bogusław1658SCS "Sokół" Chorzów
4866.IGigoń, Stanisław1658St Eurobeskidy Łodygowice
4867.II+Pawlik, Tomasz1658
4868.II+Karczewski, Andrzej1658"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
4869.IISobkowski, Krzysztof1658BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
4870.IIGłuch, Grzegorz1658MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
4871.IIPrzygocki, Maciej1658UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań
4872.IINasuta, Andrzej1658MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
4873.IIMroczek, Jarosław1658MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
4874.IIKonera, Maciej1658LKSz Lublin
4875.IIIMielczarek, Tomasz1658UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
4876.IWąsik, Józef1657KS "Korona" Kraków
4877.IŚwiderski, Paweł1657
4878.II+Izydor, Włodzimierz1657OSz "Baszta" Szamotuły
4879.IIKowalewski, Mikołaj1657
4880.IIPac, Maciej1657KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
4881.VFilipow, Mateusz1657
4882.I++Szneider, Kazimierz1656UKS BASZTA Wodzisław Śląski
4883.IPaździor, Michał1656
4884.II+Górniak, Józef1656KS "Wisłoka" Dębica
4885.II+Gietka, Dariusz1656
4886.IIDaczkowski, Mirosław1656
4887.IIPawłowski, Michał1656UKS "Mat" Zabrze-Grzybowice
4888.IIŚliwiński, Mariusz1656
4889.IIICzech, Grzegorz1656KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
4890.CMKejna, Piotr1655KSz "Miedź" Legnica
4891.IKozlowski, Piotr1655
4892.II+Krasiewicz, Dawid1655UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
4893.II+Kala, Franciszek1655
4894.IIStaroń, Piotr1655KKSz Kraków
4895.IIKopera, Marek1655UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra
4896.IICzoch, Karol1655UKS "Zadrna" Kamienna Góra
4897.ISobich, Stanislaw1654LZS CKTiS Biskupiec
4898.II+Juraszewski, Mieczyslaw1654
4899.II+Iwańczuk, Krzysztof1654MKS AGROS Chełm
4900.IIILubosławski, Jerzy1654

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje