Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
4601.I++Mróz, Lena1685SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
4602.I+Koruch, Maria1685MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
4603.IStrojek, Kazimierz1685MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
4604.IWójcik, Bogumił1685LKSz Lublin
4605.IMazur, Stanisław1685LZS "Wieża" Więcbork
4606.IZąbroń, Maksym1685UKS SP1 "Jedynka" Tychy
4607.II+Niebrzydowski, Emil1685MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
4608.II+Gut, Szymon1685TS Wisła Kraków
4609.II+Kołodziej, Krzysztof1685MPZSzach Kraków
4610.IITritt, Maciej1685KS "Roszada" Żory
4611.IITrinczek, Roman1685LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
4612.IISkolimowski, Andrzej1685
4613.IISoćko, Szymon1685KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
4614.I++Guzik, Natalia1684UKS "Piątka" Wieluń
4615.I+Trusz, Julia1684UKS "Rodło" Opole
4616.I+Krynicki, Henryk1684LKS "Mechanizator" Ustrzyki Dolne
4617.I+Wierzbowska, Aleksandra1684MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda
4618.ILitwiniuk, Piotr1684TS Wisła Kraków
4619.II+Wiech, Dominik1684SS-T "Lubcza" Racławówka
4620.IISzczypkowski, Piotr1684"Hetman" Ostrowiec Św.
4621.IIMazurek, Grzegorz1684LKSz Lublin
4622.IIRydlewski, Marek1684UKS "Mosińska Jedynka" Mosina
4623.IIWierzgała, Krzysztof1684
4624.kBłasiak, Mirosław1683AKS Mikołów
4625.IMajdański, Maksymilian1683STMGK Strzelce Krajeńskie
4626.IKowalewski, Władysław1683KKSz Kraków
4627.ISurowiak, Wojciech1683
4628.II+Burdzicki, Stanisław1683UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
4629.II+Śmietański, Marek1683SKS ORLIK Brzeg
4630.IIPilarski, Piotr1683LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota Dolna
4631.IIKundzik, Jacek1683
4632.IIWójtowicz, Wojciech1683KSz Gryf Szczecin
4633.IIKrzyszewski, Tomasz1683STMGK Strzelce Krajeńskie
4634.IIGajewski, Bartosz1683MKS "Wicher" Zbąszyń
4635.kKlementys, Jerzy1682KS DORS Ruda Śląska
4636.INamyślak, Piotr1682UKS SP1 "Jedynka" Tychy
4637.IIWąsiołek, Adrian1682ŁKS "Szach-Centrum" Łódź
4638.IIWitbrodt, Jakub1682TKKF "Rzemyk" Gdynia
4639.IIRynarzewski, Piotr1682ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
4640.IIWrzałek, Piotr1682KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
4641.IIGlowacki, Andrzej1682
4642.IIKaszok, Dawid1682Pszczyńskie Szachy
4643.IIKraska, Mateusz1682LKS Kańczuga
4644.IIIKrawczak, Piotr1682
4645.IOleksza, Radosław1681LUKSz "Orient" Sokółka
4646.IMiętkiewicz, Jacek1681LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
4647.II+Bieluszewski, Łukasz1681M-LKS "WISŁA" Nowe
4648.II+Bandyk, Sebastian1681UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów
4649.IIStarzyk, Łukasz1681UKS SP1 Leżajsk
4650.IIPukianiec, Emil1681
4651.IIKruczek, Wojciech1681UKS BASZTA Wodzisław Śląski
4652.IIWiewiórka, Maciej1681
4653.IIKasperczyk, Dominik1681KS "Nysa" NiS
4654.IJarmolowski, Tadeusz1680UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
4655.IGrabowski, Dariusz1680TS-R "Hetman" Konin
4656.IHołubczat, Maciej1680
4657.II+Szybka, Joanna1680LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota Dolna
4658.II+Czaczyk, Kacper1680ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
4659.IIRatajek, Krzysztof1680WKSz Wołów
4660.IIJanuszewski, Kazimierz1680
4661.I+Wiśniewski, Szymon1679UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
4662.ISzysz, Mateusz1679LKSz Lublin
4663.IStanicki, Kamil1679MKS "Wicher" Zbąszyń
4664.IKowalczyk, Sabina1679
4665.IICupiał, Bartłomiej1679
4666.IISzczepański, Sławomir1679
4667.IIKrzos, Adam1679
4668.IZmysłowski, Artur1678
4669.IRichter, Bronisław1678
4670.IIKaczmarczyk, Jakub1678MKS "Rokita" Brzeg Dolny
4671.IIKuczyński, Maciej1678
4672.IIKokot, Tomasz1678
4673.IPuszkarski, Piotr1677
4674.IKowalik, Paweł1677
4675.II+Szczepaniak, Artur1677UKS "Mosińska Jedynka" Mosina
4676.II+Marchlewicz, Artur1677UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
4677.IITober, Dariusz1677KSz "DRAKON" Lublin
4678.IIKoliński, Daniel1677UKS "Hetman" Puszcza Mariańska
4679.IICzemchajło, Dawid1677
4680.Tupta, Szymon1676
4681.IZiebura, Paulina1676UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
4682.IJóźwik, Jarosław1676MTS Kwidzyn
4683.IWronka, Arkadiusz1676GKS Gorzyce W
4684.II+Sikora, Tomasz1676UKS "KSM Tęcza" Kościan
4685.II+Łukjan, Eryk1676UKSz "Skoczek" Choszczno
4686.IIMałyska, Piotr1676LUKS Lubartów
4687.IIKapusta, Paweł1676KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
4688.IIHajduk, Tomasz1676LKS "Polonia" Poraj
4689.IIZielewicz, Piotr1676UKS "Mosińska Jedynka" Mosina
4690.IIIGórak, Gaweł1676
4691.Guzikowski, Paweł1675
4692.IKujawa, Krzysztof1675UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
4693.II+Wilmanowicz, Sławomir1675
4694.II+Bednarski, Waclaw1675
4695.II+Backiel, Hubert1675MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
4696.IIZiemba, Artur1675ŁKS "Szach-Centrum" Łódź
4697.IIPałczyński, Adrian1675KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
4698.IIMaciak, Jakub1675KSz "Odrodzenie" Kożuchów
4699.IILaszczowski, Adam1675
4700.IIIJakubowski, Paweł1675

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje