Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
4301.IRutkiewicz, Janusz1720
4302.kSokołowski, Roman1719KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
4303.ITraczewski, Wojciech1719UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
4304.IKukuła, Karol1719KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
4305.IDziewoński, Dariusz1719MAT Myślenice
4306.IGajdamowicz, Łukasz1719
4307.IIGondzik, Bogusław1719KSz "Górnik" Lędziny
4308.IIWalczak, Konrad1719MKS "Polonia" Przemyśl
4309.IIJarczyński, Radosław1719
4310.IIOrczykowski, Tomasz1719LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
4311.I++Hampel, Anna1718RKS "MAT" Ruda Śląska
4312.I+Hertlein, Irena1718KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
4313.ISkurniak, Szymon1718KTS Kalisz
4314.IBiskupski, Jan1718
4315.IEfinowicz, Ewa1718UKS "POGOŃ Oleśnica"
4316.IISobczyk, Grzegorz1718
4317.IIMachul, Bartosz1718MLKS "Nadnarwianka" Pułtusk
4318.I++Adamczyk, Zuzanna1717UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
4319.ISłoniewski, Michał1717KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
4320.IKowalewicz, Kacper1717UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn
4321.IKacprzyk, Kaja1717
4322.IDoliński, Piotr1717PKS "Wiatrak" Bydgoszcz
4323.II+Stoop, Jan1717WOK Wałbrzych
4324.Rogal, Chris1716
4325.IŻarow, Zdzisław1716
4326.IMaślej, Marek1716LZS "Mewa" Goliszów
4327.IHryszkiewicz, Marcin1716
4328.ISlomski, Arkadiusz1716
4329.II+Karpacz, Piotr1716UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice
4330.IIMankowski, Piotr1716
4331.IIKuźmiński, Jerzy1716
4332.IIPiechota, Przemysław1716KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
4333.Głowacki, Arkadiusz1715
4334.INajdzionek, Boleslaw1715
4335.IMąkosa, Angelika1715
4336.ITymrakiewicz, Marcin1715LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
4337.II+Środziński, Jerzy1715
4338.IIZgraja, Hubert1715
4339.IINowosielski, Piotr1715
4340.ISzymanowicz, Maksymilian1714"Hetman" Ostrowiec Św.
4341.ISikorski, Tomasz1714KSz "Skoczek" Siedlce
4342.IGrylewicz, Bernard1714PKS "Leśny" Bydgoszcz
4343.ISokołowska-Adamiak, Barbara1714MTS Kwidzyn
4344.II+Kropidłowski, Maciej1714UKS "Jantar" Pruszcz Gdański
4345.IIKucharski, Wojciech1714
4346.IIJakubowski, Maciej1714
4347.IIPolok, Robert1714Pszczyńskie Szachy
4348.IIMironowicz, Karol1714
4349.IIBubula, Dominik1714LKS "Płomień" Limanowa
4350.IIGoc, Łukasz1714UKS SP1 "Jedynka" Tychy
4351.IIBudnicki, Maciej1714KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
4352.IIIKachel, Krzysztof1714LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
4353.I++Jarmużek, Karolina1713KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"
4354.I++Ciechoński, Piotr1713KLIM UKSz Gambit Starachowice
4355.IŚnieżek, Kacper1713JKSz-W Jarocin
4356.IHeczko, Mieczysław1713SSz "Olimpia" Goleszów
4357.IPrzerwa, Sebastian1713UKS "Smecz" Konin
4358.IMatyszkiewicz, Wiktor1713UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
4359.IFilipek, Karol1713
4360.IBil, Piotr1713LKS Ujkowice
4361.II+Kozłowski, Marcin1713UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
4362.IIPolok, Alojzy1713
4363.IIJarczak, Oleg1713
4364.IIRatajczak, Jędrzej1713UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań
4365.IITymrakiewicz, Jan1713
4366.INowakowski, Jan1712OKSz "Społem" Opole
4367.IŻurkiewicz, Krzysztof1712
4368.IPańczuk, Joanna1712KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
4369.ISzydło, Michał1712MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
4370.IOrzechowski, Marcin1712M-G UKS "Pogoń" Nowe Skalmierzyce
4371.ISumara, Adam1712
4372.IIZarembik, Józef1712
4373.IIKatus, Tomasz1712
4374.ITarczykowska, Monika1711UKS "OPP" Toruń
4375.ILitwiniec, Miroslawa1711KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
4376.IAndrzejewski, Konrad1711UKS "WDA" Lipusz
4377.IZgoda, Damian1711MKSz GRYF Dębica
4378.IKania, Dominik1711KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny
4379.IBienkowski, Zbigniew1711
4380.II+Goździcki, Maciej1711STMGK Strzelce Krajeńskie
4381.IIJędrzejowski, Mariusz1711TS Wisła Kraków
4382.IINowak, Łukasz1711LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
4383.I++Cholewa, Maria1710AZS Poznań
4384.IWieczorek, Jakub1710KKSz Kraków
4385.IKlimczok, Krystian1710MKSz DIAGONALIA Imielin
4386.IModlich, Kacper1710Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
4387.IRychlik, Sylwester1710TKKF Leskowiec -Wieża Wadowice
4388.IMajor, Boguslaw1710MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
4389.IWróblewski, Mieczysław1710
4390.IBuksa, Ewelina1710LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
4391.II+Mużacz, Bartłomiej1710
4392.II+Tabaczka, Jerzy1710SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz
4393.II+Gastoł, Antoni1710
4394.I++Cichocka, Urszula1709SSz "Debiut" GCK Giżycko
4395.IChmielewski, Miroslaw1709TS-R "Hetman" Konin
4396.IDuś, Leszek1709
4397.IBurakowski, Marek1709UKS SP1 "Jedynka" Tychy
4398.II+Kwaśniak, Kacper1709Klub Szachowy "Pod Wieżą" w Szczecinie
4399.II+Przeździecki, Marek1709
4400.IStachowicz, Feliks1708KSz "Hetman" Nowe Miasto Lubawskie

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje