Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
4201.ISalamon, Jan1731
4202.II+Guz, Piotr1731
4203.IISawaniewicz, Marcin1731
4204.IPartyka, Małgorzata1730STMGK Strzelce Krajeńskie
4205.IOlchówko, Marika1730TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
4206.IKietrys, Maciej1730MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda
4207.II+Kocur, Paweł1730UKS "POGOŃ Oleśnica"
4208.II+Jantos, Piotr1730TS Wisła Kraków
4209.IIRyngwelski, Olaf1730UKS "OPP" Toruń
4210.IIKulczycki, Krzysztof1730Biały Król Wisznia Mała
4211.k+Kaniak, Justyna1729KSz SKOCZEK TROJAŃSKI
4212.ISitek, Monika1729UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice
4213.II+Wojtowicz, Mieczyslaw1729
4214.II+Dominiczak, Adrian1729UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
4215.IISkwaruń, Wojciech1729TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
4216.IRutkowski, Bogdan1728
4217.IMaleszewska, Natalia1728LKS "Promień" Kowalewo Pom.
4218.IMatyja, Stanislaw1728OKSz "Społem" Opole
4219.IMamiński, Hubert1728KS LAURA Chylice
4220.IKlucznik, Andre1728KKSz "Szach" Kędzierzyn-Koźle
4221.IJankowski, Aleksander1728WKSz GANT HETMAN
4222.IJackowski, Ryszard1728
4223.IŚwistak, Maciej1728MKSz GRYF Dębica
4224.II+Kurzępa, Bartłomiej1728UKS "GIM Dwójka" Tomaszów Lubelski
4225.II+Goławski, Hubert1728
4226.II+Barmuta, Bartosz1728KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
4227.IIRozmus, Marek1728MGLKS "Parnas" Oława
4228.IIBiałkowski, Krzysztof1728UKS Kościelec
4229.Czerwiński, Bogumil1727UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
4230.I++Dziopa, Małgorzata1727LKSz "Caissa" Lubsko
4231.IRogulska, Monika1727UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
4232.IDobrzański, Kazimierz1727KS "Unia" Bieruń Stary
4233.IUrbanowicz, Amelia1727
4234.IBorkowski, Adam1727UKS MDK Otwock
4235.IISzymanowski, Igor1727UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
4236.kSzewczak, Andrzej1726LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów
4237.IKorzekwa, Marcin1726
4238.IHandzel, Michał1726GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno
4239.IDuda, Ryszard1726KS DORS Ruda Śląska
4240.IKasperski, Marcin1726
4241.II+Katolik, Kamil1726KS "Unia" Bieruń Stary
4242.II+Baryła, Łukasz1726
4243.IILitowski, Jakub1726KSz "Torfarm-64" Toruń
4244.IIBalkiewicz, Henryk1726
4245.I+Stochniałek, Dominika1725UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań
4246.IKojder, Tomasz1725KSz Gambit Przeworsk
4247.IGbyl, Władysław1725
4248.IKarłyk, Maria1725ŻKSz Żary
4249.IIPaszewski, Łukasz1725UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
4250.IITuszkiewicz, Jakub1725KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
4251.ISiwoń, Zbigniew1724
4252.IPrzybyl, Jozef1724KSz "HETMAN" Kielce
4253.ITarnowski, Marian1724MLKS "Krajna" Sępólno Kr.
4254.IKrawiec, Grzegorz1724KSz "Miedź" Legnica
4255.ISzydłowski, Wiktor1724
4256.IJeda, Maciej1724KSz "Hetman" Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
4257.II+Rosiński, Radosław1724KSz Sulechów
4258.IIRogalski, Piotr1724HUSARIA
4259.IIMatusiak, Andrzej1724UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
4260.IIKuźma, Mateusz1724MUKS "Wieża Kórnicka" Kórnik
4261.Bułakowski, Andrzej1723
4262.WFMSosnowska, Elzbieta1723MLKS "Nadnarwianka" Pułtusk
4263.I+Sawczuk, Czesław1723
4264.ISzymanski, Leszek1723KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"
4265.ISzydełko, Kazimierz1723UKS "Giecek" Radków
4266.IMichałek, Artur1723MKS "Rokita" Brzeg Dolny
4267.IGorski, Boguslaw1723LKS "Piast" Śrem
4268.II+Lachowicz, Dominik1723MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
4269.IISowiński, Jarosław1723UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
4270.IIDudzik, Łukasz1723WKS "Górnovia" Górno
4271.IIChęciński, Remigiusz1723UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań
4272.IIPisarek, Marcin1723
4273.IICzornik, Adam1723
4274.I+Mazur, Anna1722KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
4275.IPudło, Jerzy1722
4276.IWitusik, Jerzy1722GKSz "Kornuty" Gorlice
4277.IILiszkiewicz, Sławomir1722
4278.IIPulka, Tomasz1722MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
4279.IIKurzok, Zenon1722KS DORS Ruda Śląska
4280.IMika, Andrzej1721LKS Dziecanovia Dziekanowice
4281.IOwadowicz, Piotr1721
4282.IŻak, Paweł1721KS "Polanica-Zdrój"
4283.IKuziemko, Konrad1721
4284.IDrob, Marek1721LUKS "Tempo" Ożarów
4285.II+Michalski, Artur1721"Hetman" Ostrowiec Św.
4286.IISkrzypiński, Maciej1721MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
4287.IIAłkowski, Paweł1721KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
4288.IITomanek, Sebastian1721
4289.IIBeker, Cezary1721
4290.IIAndrzejewski, Paweł1721UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań
4291.ITęgi, Robert1720MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno
4292.IRutkiewicz, Janusz1720
4293.ICebula, Józef1720KSz "SDK-Lotnik" Mielec
4294.II+Wysłobocki, Patryk1720KS "64" Zielona Góra
4295.II+Borukało, Zdzisław1720LKS "Mechanizator" Ustrzyki Dolne
4296.IIZięba, Teofil1720
4297.IIMajchrowski, Lech1720MPZSzach Kraków
4298.IIFojt, Maciej1720UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice
4299.IISzczepanik, Tomasz1720KS "Korona" Kraków
4300.IIWirowski, Piotr1720

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje