Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
3601.Jażdżewski, Daniel1800
3602.IPuszkarek, Kamil1800UKS "Szach" Gryfice
3603.ICzarnota, Jarosław1800UKS "WDA" Lipusz
3604.IGniado, Radosław1800UKS "Hetman Elbląg"
3605.II+Trzpil, Sylwester1800
3606.IILipka, Jan1800MCKiS Jaworzno
3607.mLipski, Tadeusz1799LKS "Sparta" Lubliniec
3608.I+Kacprzak, Karol1799BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
3609.IMonczak, Mariusz1799"Caissa Pion" Zielona Góra
3610.IKarwacki, Piotr1799SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
3611.II+Sobiech, Krzysztof1799KTS Kalisz
3612.II+Dudek, Dawid1799
3613.IIBazan, Szymon1799UKS "Rodło" Opole
3614.IIKorzonek, Marek1799
3615.IIJarczewski, Krzysztof1799SCS "Sokół" Chorzów
3616.kPiwowarczyk, Julia1798SSz "Szachpol" Łuków
3617.I+Fic, Wiesław1798LKS "Parnas" Stara Wieś
3618.I+Radecki, Wojciech1798UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
3619.IWisniewski, Emil1798LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
3620.IMaciejewski, Andrzej1798
3621.IKrupa, Jerzy1798KS AZS Wratislavia
3622.IKowalczyk, Marek1798UKS BASZTA Wodzisław Śląski
3623.IKaska, Władysław1798SSz "Modus" Warszawa
3624.IGabryjałowicz, Jakub1798GKSz "Solny" Grzybowo
3625.I++Murawko, Julia1797KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
3626.I++Smolak, Elżbieta1797WKS "Górnovia" Górno
3627.IWoźniak, Bartosz1797KSz Polonia Wrocław
3628.IJaworski, Albin1797
3629.II+Buchowski, Radosław1797UKS "KSM Tęcza" Kościan
3630.II+Schils, Heinz1797BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
3631.IIBarański, Robert1797TKSzach Tarnobrzeg
3632.kStarczewska, Malgorzata1796UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
3633.I++Goraj, Barbara1796UKS "Czarny Koń" Olkusz
3634.IRelidzynski, Tadeusz1796KSz "HETMAN" Kielce
3635.IMaciejasz, Aleksander1796
3636.IMikołajczak, Wojciech1796AZS UMK Toruń
3637.ILisowska, Olga1796KSz "Miedź" Legnica
3638.IGajewski, Dariusz1796
3639.IIWójcicki, Łukasz1796UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
3640.IIKaźmierczak, Amadeusz1796LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
3641.I+Niećko, Stanisław1795
3642.IBabczyński, Dariusz1795MKSz Rybnik
3643.II+Szczygieł, Michał1795WKSz GANT HETMAN
3644.IIJordan, Kazimierz1795
3645.IINiestrój, Artur1795
3646.I+Raszkiewicz, Agnieszka1794UMKSz "Jaćwież" Suwałki
3647.IPietrucha, Jarosław1794
3648.IMaterniak, Marek1794KS "Komunalni Sanok"
3649.IBastrzyk, Iwona1794LZS "Goniec" Kluczbork
3650.IJeziorny, Janusz1794WKSz 1938 Włocławek
3651.IISzyndler, Jarosław1794SSz "Strzybniczanka" Tarnowskie Góry
3652.kLewicka-Maślej, Sylwia1793LZS "Mewa" Goliszów
3653.I+Stodolnik, Alicja1793KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
3654.IUściński, Michał1793ULKS "Niwka" Łomazy
3655.ILesień, Przemyslaw1793AZS Poznań
3656.II+Labun, Kornel1793UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice
3657.IZieliński, Hubert1792UKS "SZACH-MAT" Przemków
3658.IKarpiński, Bartłomiej1792MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
3659.ITwardowski, Hubert1792UKS "MDK GDYNIA"
3660.II+Wodzyński, Mieszko1792KSz "Torfarm-64" Toruń
3661.IIHinc, Paweł1792Raszyn Poznań
3662.IIGołębiewski, Grzegorz1792
3663.IIŁuka, Dariusz1792RzKSz Rzeszów
3664.IIDekorda, Piotr1792LKS "Olszanica"
3665.Napora, Dariusz1791
3666.I+Serafin, Monika1791ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
3667.I+Kubik, Zbigniew1791
3668.I+Meers, Hubert1791UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia
3669.IPiechota, Izabela1791OSz "Baszta" Szamotuły
3670.IPawłowski, Rafał1791UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań
3671.IGuziewicz, Wojciech1791UKS "Debiut" Przedwojów
3672.IIMaciąg, Bartosz1791
3673.IIGrunas, Paweł1791
3674.IPrandzioch, Dorota1790UKS "Rodło" Opole
3675.IMiszkieło, Bartosz1790WKS Kopernik
3676.IAdamczyk, Piotr1790UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
3677.IPaterek-Michalska, Joanna1790UKS MDK Radom
3678.ICyra, Dariusz1790
3679.ISykuła, Andrzej1790
3680.IBrycki, Jerzy1790
3681.II+Kiełbratowski, Maciej1790LKSz "Caissa" Lubsko
3682.IISęk, Łukasz1790MPZSzach Kraków
3683.IIGuła, Grzegorz1790KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
3684.Babecki, Bogdan1789
3685.ITomanek, Jerzy1789Pszczyńskie Szachy
3686.ISron, Przemyslaw1789
3687.II+Szczuraszyk, Jarosław1789MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
3688.IITomczyk, Szymon1789MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz
3689.IStrzep, Marek1788OKSz "Społem" Opole
3690.IPeter, Rafal1788
3691.ILeszczyński, Bartosz1788KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
3692.IMazur, Wojciech1788KLIM UKSz Gambit Starachowice
3693.IHornik, Bronisław1788MCKiS Jaworzno
3694.II+Zwara, Szymon1788UKS "OPP" Toruń
3695.II+Maciejewski, Mikołaj1788MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
3696.II+Augustyn, Jan1788RzKSz Rzeszów
3697.IIPilarski, Dawid1788LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota Dolna
3698.IIDębski, Błażej1788
3699.IIKoczot, Jakub1788
3700.IIParzoch, Tomasz1787

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje