Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
3301.IMyszka, Zygmunt1837
3302.IKamecki, Mateusz1837UKS Kościelec
3303.IIMajdziński, Michał1837UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
3304.IILegień, Grzegorz1837MKS KSOS Kraków
3305.kZajkowska, Olga1836ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa
3306.kKarykowska, Anna1836KSz "Miedź" Legnica
3307.I+Lewandowski, Marek1836KSz "Torfarm-64" Toruń
3308.IJewulski, Krzysztof1836TKKF "Drogowiec" Kraków
3309.IWieczorek, Lech1836
3310.IMucha, Krzysztof1836MLKSz Myślenice
3311.IWójcik, Michał1836MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
3312.IIJanisio, Adrian1836
3313.IIHagiel, Sławomir1836KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice
3314.IIBik, Maciej1836TKKF Leskowiec -Wieża Wadowice
3315.IZawadka, Agata1835Biały Król Wisznia Mała
3316.IKroczka, Gromosław1835UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
3317.IKotula, Konrad1835MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
3318.IKlimek, Piotr1835UKS "Rodło" Opole
3319.IGladysz, Marek1835UKS "Mosińska Jedynka" Mosina
3320.II+Mukhtarova, Anastasiia1835
3321.IIZbrzezny, Tomasz1835
3322.I++Pęśko, Tomasz1834UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
3323.ILanica, Łukasz1834KSz Gryf Szczecin
3324.IPodymska, Emilia1834
3325.ILaszkiewicz, Jerzy1834WKSz GANT HETMAN
3326.IZima, Teofil1834GKSz "Kornuty" Gorlice
3327.II+Góra, Tomasz1834KS DORS Ruda Śląska
3328.II+Beczała, Paweł1834UKS "21 Podlesie"
3329.I+Wiczyńska, Aneta1833
3330.I+Bojczewski, Mateusz1833LKSz Lublin
3331.IBaranski, Miroslaw1833KSz "Skoczek" Siedlce
3332.IKurek, Andrzej1833SSz "Szachpol" Łuków
3333.IDeryło, Kamil1833UKS "Caissa" Warszawa
3334.ISzydłowski, Kazimierz1833
3335.IBorecki, Marek1833UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice
3336.I+Korcz, Daniel1832MCKiS Jaworzno
3337.I+Kwaśny, Leszek1832
3338.ILeśniak, Grzegorz1832St Eurobeskidy Łodygowice
3339.ILitwiniec, Michał1832
3340.IKlugiewicz, Józef1832
3341.I+Podgórski, Maciej1831KSz "Polonia Warszawa"
3342.I+Nawrot, Elżbieta1831KSz "Miedź" Legnica
3343.IMarko, Piotr1831KSz Polonia Wrocław
3344.IMolendzki, Tomasz1831
3345.ISzyndler, Alojzy1831
3346.IJadanowska, Beata1831MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda
3347.IDziel, Jaromir1831LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
3348.IJastrzębski, Tomasz1831KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice
3349.IISiwek, Mateusz1831
3350.I++Miąsik, Adrian1830RzKSz Rzeszów
3351.I++Jaśkiewicz, Kamila1830KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
3352.I++Czyrnek, Stanisław1830
3353.I++Bator, Magdalena1830LKS "Parnas" Stara Wieś
3354.ISzerszeń, Joanna1830
3355.ITurski, Bartłomiej1830UKS "Czarny Koń" Olkusz
3356.IGyza, Boguslaw1830
3357.IPytel, Piotr1830"Hetman" Ostrowiec Św.
3358.IDudek, Wojciech1830"Kudowianka" Kudowa Zdrój
3359.IICzapski, Remigiusz1830TS-R "Hetman" Konin
3360.Kostecki, Rafał1829
3361.I+Cichocki, Konrad1829WKSz 1938 Włocławek
3362.IDaniszkowicz, Bohdan1829MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda
3363.IŁukaszewicz, Piotr1829MUKS "Wieża Kórnicka" Kórnik
3364.IPyrkosz, Igor1829LKS "Polonia" Poraj
3365.IRacławicki, Kacper1829UKS "Rodło" Opole
3366.IKarolczuk, Iwo1829MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
3367.IIRawski, Adam1829
3368.IIZadora, Edward1829
3369.IGościniak, Bartłomiej1828GKSz "Solny" Grzybowo
3370.IJakuć, Paweł1828
3371.IKarp, Piotr1828MKSz DIAGONALIA Imielin
3372.IGłuszak, Paweł1828UKS "Orlik" Rudnik n/Sanem
3373.IGlatty, Zbigniew1828ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew
3374.II+Perończyk, Karol1828UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów
3375.IIBaluta, Paweł1828LKS "Płomień" Limanowa
3376.Fraczek, Zdzisław1827
3377.I+Jedynak, January1827PKS MAT Białołęka
3378.IOzorowski, Edward1827ITS "Kopernik" Inowrocław
3379.IMania, Marek1827"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
3380.IRunowiecki, Tadeusz1827KS "Sparta" Nasielsk
3381.IGrabowski, Marek1827WKSz 1938 Włocławek
3382.kPazurkiewicz, Janusz1826
3383.IChomiuk, Łukasz1826
3384.IOpaliński, Sebastian1826
3385.IStankiewicz, Edward1826
3386.IKopeć, Norbert1826LUKSz "Orient" Sokółka
3387.IZaleski, Jan1826
3388.IIPluta, Michał1826
3389.IINawracała, Tomasz1826
3390.I++Cyboran, Katarzyna1825TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski
3391.I+Dusza, Elżbieta1825KSz Polonia Wrocław
3392.II+Adamczyk, Paweł1825UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów
3393.IIWandowicz, Kajetan1825WKSz GANT HETMAN
3394.I++Szmidt, Przemysław1824KSz "Gambit" Świecie
3395.II+Dulęba, Roman1824TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
3396.IIRembowski, Krzysztof1824
3397.IIDaleczko, Zbigniew1824WKSz GANT HETMAN
3398.ISieliwonik, Piotr1823MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
3399.IISygnet, Bartosz1823MKS KSOS Kraków
3400.IIIWydra, Tomasz1823UKS "Giecek" Radków

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje