Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
3001.I+Krasinski, Rafal1874KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"
3002.IZajączkowski, Jan1874SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko
3003.IKuracki, Marek1874KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
3004.IZaskalski, Dawid1874TG "Sokół" Mielec
3005.IŚciwiarski, Mariusz1874
3006.IIPacak, Mateusz1874UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
3007.IIGóralski, Łukasz1874MKS "Mrągowia" Mrągowo
3008.Ivaskevych, Lyubov1873
3009.k+Czaplewska, Klara1873GLKS Goniec Żarów
3010.I++Dembowski, Andrzej1873
3011.I+Bartoszewski-Reiski, Olaf1873UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
3012.IObrzud, Damian1873MKS MOS Wieliczka
3013.ISemik, Tomasz1873TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
3014.IDzieczkaniec, Piotr1873KS "Polanica-Zdrój"
3015.IWełna, Łukasz1873UKS "Biały Pion" Gryfino
3016.I++Kulpinski, Piotr1872WKS Kopernik
3017.I+Skorża, Konrad1872UKS Roszada Radom
3018.IPłończak, Mateusz1872MUKS "Wieża Kórnicka" Kórnik
3019.IKryszewski, Sebastian1872
3020.IStachowiak, Slawomir1872ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew
3021.IJachimiak, Wojciech1872
3022.ICenkier, Robert1872JKSz-W Jarocin
3023.IKubieniec, Janusz1872TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
3024.IBogócki, Cezary1872
3025.IISzablewski, Krzysztof1872"Kudowianka" Kudowa Zdrój
3026.WFMWesołowska, Hanna1871MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz
3027.I+Flazinska, Anna1871UKS-STSz Sokołów Podlaski
3028.I+Brożek, Łukasz1871UKS "21 Podlesie"
3029.IPiotrowski, Grzegorz1871
3030.IOpalińska, Marta1871
3031.IKania, Andrzej1871SSz "Modus" Warszawa
3032.ICzapiewski, Waldemar1871UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice
3033.ICelmer, Jan1871KKSz Kraków
3034.IBujak, Józef1871KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków
3035.IAndrearczyk, Paweł1871
3036.II+Zienkiewicz, Mateusz1871
3037.IIBabiarz, Andrzej1871
3038.I++Studzinski, Tadeusz1870UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice
3039.I+Depta, Anna1870JKSz-W Jarocin
3040.I+Szelest, Malgorzata1870LUKS "Iskra" Marzenin
3041.IZieliński, Zbigniew1870GLKS Goniec Żarów
3042.IPrzymusinski, Tomasz1870
3043.IKról, Wojciech1870
3044.IKobus, Maciej1870LKS "Promień" Kowalewo Pom.
3045.IDoktor, Ryszard1870
3046.IPlichta, Adam1870MKS "Mrągowia" Mrągowo
3047.IWilczewski, Piotr1870GZSN "Start" Gorzów Wlkp.
3048.IIŚwitała, Stefan1870UKS Gambit Świebodzin
3049.IIWalukiewicz, Cezary1870
3050.I++Kowalska, Sara1869
3051.I+Zwarycz, Miłosz1869
3052.IZawadzki, Łukasz1869WKSz HETMAN Wałbrzych
3053.IKlus, Maciej1869MUKS "SZS" Cieszyn
3054.IKawałko, Adam1869KSz Polonia Wrocław
3055.IIMiziuła, Patryk1869UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
3056.IITomaszewski, Arkadiusz1869LZS "Wieża" Więcbork
3057.IIKamiński, Maciej1869
3058.INun, Grzegorz1868KSz "Odrodzenie" Kożuchów
3059.IKosmala, Mateusz1868KSz "HETMAN" Katowice
3060.IHasterok, Mateusz1868"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
3061.IJaskowski, Tadeusz1868
3062.IDudel, Michal1868MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
3063.IISobolewski, Mieszko1868
3064.IIStachura, Błażej1868UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
3065.I++Temel, Jan1867St Eurobeskidy Łodygowice
3066.I+Zieliński, Olgierd1867KSz "Torfarm-64" Toruń
3067.IGrota, Mateusz1867UKS Zawisza Kolbudy
3068.IIStępień, Leszek1867MZKS "Unia" Nowa Sarzyna
3069.IIGórecki, Grzegorz1867MPZSzach Kraków
3070.I+Gigoła, Jacek1866GZSN "Start" Gorzów Wlkp.
3071.IKurnicki, Mateusz1866MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
3072.IJaworski, Andrzej1866
3073.IGolinski, Damian1866UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań
3074.IMakowski, Tomasz1866
3075.IGałaszewski, Patryk1866KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
3076.Llaneza, Vega1865KS LAURA Chylice
3077.I+Chmiel, Piotr1865LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
3078.IWalczak, Rafal1865
3079.ICyra, Tomasz1865
3080.IISiemaszko, Robert1865
3081.kCzuchnicki, Jan1864
3082.IKojlo, Jan1864
3083.IKrasowski, Piotr1864LKSz Lublin
3084.IBoćko, Stanisław1864WKSz GANT HETMAN
3085.IBarczyk, Joanna1864KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków
3086.II+Sobaniec, Dominik1864LKS "Stomil" Bełchatów
3087.Lizak, Jacek1863
3088.kBobrowski, Piotr1863MKSz Rybnik
3089.I++Szefer, Michal1863
3090.IStypka, Zbigniew1863AZS Poznań
3091.IPham, Juliusz1863WKS "FLOTA" Gdynia
3092.ICubala, Piotr1863
3093.IKurtyka, Barbara1863Biały Król Wisznia Mała
3094.IGalazka, Krzysztof1863UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa
3095.II+Zychowicz, Marcin1863MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
3096.IIGerasimowisz, Stanislaw1863
3097.IPaprocki, Stanisław1862TS Wisła Kraków
3098.IPotocki, Karol1862KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa
3099.ITrendowski, Michał1862UKS Debiut Dziesiątka Olsztyn
3100.IIGadzała, Dariusz1862

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje