Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
2601.kDrążek, Władysław1926KS "Polanica-Zdrój"
2602.I++Darowicki, Mariusz1926KSz "Gambit" Świecie
2603.I+Wodzyński, Michał1926KSz "Torfarm-64" Toruń
2604.ITomczykowski, Jarosław1926LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
2605.IFularz, Maciej1926MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno
2606.IRytarowski, Kamil1926UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
2607.ISuliborski, Artur1926MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki
2608.II+Jasinski, Artur1926
2609.I+Jankowiak, Piotr1925UKS SP3 w Bogatyni
2610.IAndrzejewski, Szymon1925UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
2611.IMigacz, Arkadiusz1925MLKSz Myślenice
2612.IKrol, Miroslaw1925
2613.IJanicki, Jacek1925
2614.IMołdawski, Michał1925LKS "Wisła" Strumień
2615.IJęcek, Mirosław1925LKSz "Caissa" Lubsko
2616.IIZasepa, Edward1925KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
2617.kLewandowska, Anika1924SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz
2618.I+Janik, Robert1924OLIMPIJCZYK Chrzanów
2619.IKrupiński, Jerzy1924KKSz Kraków
2620.IWilk, Tomasz1924TG "Sokół" Mielec
2621.ICiuła, Edward1924
2622.IStanislawowicz, Jan1924
2623.II+Tymcio, Leszek1924
2624.IIMatuszczak, Bartosz1924OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
2625.k+Krasiewicz, Robert1923UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
2626.kJóźwik, Rafał1923MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda
2627.I++Dzida, Kamil1923KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
2628.I++Filak, Areniusz1923Stowarzyszenie "Nasz Rymanów"
2629.I+Wodzisławski, Marian1923MTS Kwidzyn
2630.I+Maksimenko, Andrei1923ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
2631.IMielczarek, Daniel1923KS "Polanica-Zdrój"
2632.IKrawiecki, Stanisław1923UKS "Łady" Raszyn
2633.IPoltorzycki, Dzemil1923
2634.IBernacki, Gabriel1923
2635.kJędrocha, Katarzyna1922KKSz Kraków
2636.I+Czuchnicki, Adam1922
2637.IWadełek, Karol1922
2638.IEkert, Mariusz1922UKS "Mat" Zabrze-Grzybowice
2639.IDusza, Tomasz1922GKSz "Kornuty" Gorlice
2640.IWruck, Wiesław1922OSiR Tuchola
2641.IOboron, Jerzy1922
2642.IISzymański, Jarosław1922UKS Gambit Świebodzin
2643.Leichert, Piotr1921
2644.k++Bukowska, Katarzyna1921TS-R "Hetman" Konin
2645.kGrzelachowska, Grażyna1921LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
2646.kSzmyd, Marek1921GLKS Goniec Żarów
2647.I++Pomagalski, Marcin1921UKS MDK Radom
2648.I++Kobak, Weronika1921
2649.I+Rzeszowski, Dominik1921UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
2650.I+Zombirt, Filip1921WKSz GANT HETMAN
2651.ISiwoń, Bogdan1921
2652.IŚlęczka, Bartosz1921MKS MOS Wieliczka
2653.IBondar, Patryk1921MCKiS Jaworzno
2654.IŻądło, Ryszard1921KS "Korona" Kraków
2655.IRomanowski, Filip1921
2656.IWargulec, Dariusz1921UKS "SZACHOWA DWÓJKA" Szubin
2657.IFajfer, Bartosz1921KS "Roszada" Żory
2658.II+Gajdecki, Ryszard1921LKSz "Caissa" Lubsko
2659.kSroka, Janusz1920TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
2660.kPosuniak, Weronika1920KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
2661.I++Bienias, Piotr1920WKSz GANT HETMAN
2662.I+Gawor, Jan1920MKS MOS Wieliczka
2663.IBoratyński, Piotr1920
2664.II+Paczka, Patryk1920MKS przy MDK Trzcianka
2665.IIRudzki, Maciej1920LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
2666.kCzyż, Artur1919KSz Polonia Wrocław
2667.I+Katafiasz, Tomasz1919ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
2668.I+Zarębski, Cezary1919
2669.IBień, Zygmunt1919
2670.IWarmowski, Pawel1919KKS "Ormuzd" Kartuzy
2671.IIChodkiewicz, Tomasz1919
2672.kHucz, Alfred1918SCS "Sokół" Chorzów
2673.I++Pająk, Jakub1918KSz SKOCZEK TROJAŃSKI
2674.I+Wiśniewski, Adam1918UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
2675.I+Grześków, Adrian1918UKS SP3 w Bogatyni
2676.I+Marczak, Szymon1918MUKS "SZS" Cieszyn
2677.IStój, Dariusz1918KSz Sulechów
2678.IUrban, Wojciech1918LUKKS Kielce
2679.IPiekielny, Paweł1918OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
2680.IGorny, Andrzej1918
2681.IWładyka, Mateusz1918S-KKS Przemyśl
2682.II+Grochulski, Krzysztof1918KSz Hetman Płock
2683.WFMJałowiec, Halina1917GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno
2684.kJackiewicz, Katarzyna1917KSz Polonia Wrocław
2685.kKowara, Magdalena1917MKS przy MDK Trzcianka
2686.kKasperkiewicz, Pawel1917
2687.I+Gromczak, Dariusz1917"Kudowianka" Kudowa Zdrój
2688.IKrygier, Ireneusz1917LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
2689.ISeemann, Jakub1917MKSz Rybnik
2690.IPłatek, Michał1917MLKSz Myślenice
2691.II+Weichhold, Lukasz1917
2692.II+Starczewski, Sebastian1917ŁKS "Szach-Centrum" Łódź
2693.IILaski, Rafal1917
2694.kDrabiniok, Kazimierz1916KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice
2695.kSzczepaniec, Stanislaw1916
2696.IGawronski, Lukasz1916KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków
2697.IŁopusiewicz, Janusz1916MGLKS "Parnas" Oława
2698.II+Łęczek, Wiktor1916UKS "Magnus" Rzezawa
2699.I++Jabłoński, Mirosław1915UKS "OPP" Toruń
2700.ICzempiel, Henryk1915"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje