Zawodnicy


lp tytuł nazwisko i imię ELO klub
2201.I++Kozicz, Andrzej1979
2202.IPawłowski, Reinhold1979
2203.IJakubik, Sławomir1979
2204.IJabłonka, Krzysztof1979
2205.kPawelec, Bartosz1978LUKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
2206.kMyzyk, Jan1978UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice
2207.I++Szwaj, Jacek1978KSz SKOCZEK TROJAŃSKI
2208.I++Brylowski, Stefan1978UKS "WDA" Lipusz
2209.I++Byrski, Jacek1978TKKF Leskowiec -Wieża Wadowice
2210.I+Mukhtarova, Viktoriya1978
2211.I+Knapik, Andrzej1978OLIMPIJCZYK Chrzanów
2212.IWiesiolek, Krzysztof1978TTSz "Tęcza" Turek
2213.IDereń, Marcin1978KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków
2214.II+Lebiedowicz, Borys1978KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
2215.Grudzien, Piotr1977ŁKS "Szach-Centrum" Łódź
2216.I+Fritz, Antoni1977MKSz Rybnik
2217.IMaksimiuk, Jaroslaw1977
2218.ILipinski, Tomasz1977Raszyn Poznań
2219.kJuszczak, Anna1976
2220.kMęczyński, Waldemar1976
2221.kSławiński, Mirosław1976UKS "Trzydziestka" Olsztyn
2222.I+Korpalski, Maciej1976MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
2223.I+Siedlanowski, Łukasz1976LKSz Lublin
2224.I+Bień, Janusz1976LKSz Lublin
2225.IKarlo, Tymoteusz1976UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk
2226.IPilarski, Marian1976LZS SSz "PAT" Ligota Dolna
2227.IPrzymusinski, Kazimierz1976
2228.kDeckert, Magdalena1975UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
2229.kWierzbicka, Ewa1975KSz "DRAKON" Lublin
2230.I+Brylski, Paweł1975MLKSz Myślenice
2231.IJędra, Waldemar1975MLKS "Ostródzianka" Ostróda
2232.IGąsiorowski, Bogdan1975
2233.INieśpielak, Oskar1975
2234.IKlim, Artur1975
2235.II+Małaczek, Mateusz1975KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
2236.Pazderski, Bartlomiej1974
2237.k+Małecki, Rafał1974LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
2238.kBaran, Barbara1974KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin
2239.I++Pietroczuk, Roman1974KKSz "Szach" Kędzierzyn-Koźle
2240.I++Arendarski, Kazimierz1974
2241.I++Wikar, Martyna1974LKSz GCKiP Czarna
2242.I+Kaminski, Jacek1974TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
2243.IĆwiek, Mariusz1974UKS MDK Radom
2244.IWierzbicki, Sławomir1974
2245.IZasztowt, Janusz1974
2246.IFranckowski, Janusz1974UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice
2247.IFrątczak, Piotr1974
2248.II+Kawecki, Rafał1974
2249.kSzymanowska, Lena1973
2250.kJackowska, Aleksandra1973Miejski Dom Kultury Bochnia
2251.I+Kapica, Wlodzimierz1973
2252.I+Kadziela, Konrad1973UKS MDK Radom
2253.I+Talik, Patryk1973"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
2254.IHrynkiewicz, Bartosz1973MKS przy MDK Trzcianka
2255.kKardyś, Zbigniew1972LKS "Parnas" Stara Wieś
2256.I++Sujkowski, Paweł1972
2257.IKosturkiewicz, Jacek1972KS "Korona" Kraków
2258.IZwierzyński, Paweł1972KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
2259.IMiler, Piotr1972KSz "Skoczek" Siedlce
2260.ISokolowski, Krzysztof1972KSz "Maraton" Łomża
2261.IIrlik, Andrzej1972UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
2262.IBaranowski, Tadeusz1972
2263.kKuliński, Krzysztof1971WKSz 1938 Włocławek
2264.kBobrowski, Józef1971MKSz Rybnik
2265.kCzarnecki, Wojciech1971GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno
2266.I+Majczyna, Andrzej1971LKS "Sparta" Lubliniec
2267.IZwolakiewicz, Łukasz1971
2268.I++Kasperek, Rafał1970MKSz GRYF Dębica
2269.IFiedorek, Michał1970KSz Polonia Wrocław
2270.IKubiak, Dariusz1970
2271.II+Sowa, Marcin1970
2272.kKrólikowski, Ryszard1969
2273.I++Janiszewski, Filip1969KTS Kalisz
2274.I++Foltyn, Łukasz1969MUKS "SZS" Cieszyn
2275.I++Czernek, Tymon1969LKSz GCKiP Czarna
2276.IDeżakowski, Przemysław1969SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz
2277.IMartinek, Tomasz1969St Eurobeskidy Łodygowice
2278.kMichalczyk, Stanisław1968
2279.I++Kaczmarek, Arkadiusz1968MKSz "Hetman-Pionier" Kętrzyn
2280.I++Staroszczyk, Mateusz1968UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
2281.I+Świech, Piotr1968AKS Mikołów
2282.ITrendota, Dawid1968AKS Mikołów
2283.IZolobowski, Grzegorz1968
2284.INadolinski, Roman1968
2285.kSłabek, Grzegorz1967TS Wisła Kraków
2286.kOcytko, Anna1967MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
2287.I+Strzelecki, Maciej1967KSz "Piątka" Skierniewice
2288.IKazubek, Krzysztof1967TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
2289.II+Piescikowski, Mateusz1967AZS Poznań
2290.IIRutkowski, Wojciech1967
2291.I++Kuciel, Władysław1966MKS "Sandecja" Nowy Sącz
2292.I+Galicki, Ryszard1966
2293.IBury, Piotr1966LKS "Wisła" Strumień
2294.IIKaleta, Łukasz1966
2295.I++Borowski, Jaroslaw1965
2296.I+Kosiorek, Przemyslaw1965KSz SKOCZEK TROJAŃSKI
2297.IKwiatkowski, Wiktor1965UKS "Smecz" Konin
2298.IKrzyżanowski, Czesław1965
2299.IBukwa, Jarosław1965M-G UKS "Pogoń" Nowe Skalmierzyce
2300.IPiętal, Leszek1965

Polska


Polski Związek Szachowy
Zawodnicy
Ostatnie turnieje